IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje
2. FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior
3. ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje1101010
2FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior2516101
3ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior2246001
4VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2325000
5RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior2325103
6GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled2055000
7JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje1404100
8HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1314000
9FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1134100
10KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1314000
11GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor2314000
12MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled2404000
13HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2224001
14BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2224005
15KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior2224203
16BERC Lev HKMK Bled2134000
17MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje1033000
18GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1123000
19ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor2123000
20ERŽENIČNIK Gal Mark HK Slavija Junior2213003
21VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior2123003
22LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC2213100
23KNEZ Luka HK LedX Celje1112000
24ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje1112000
25HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1202002
26ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1202000
27BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1022000
28GORIŠEK LENART HDD Bled1112000
29ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1022000
30CSEH Simon EC KAC1202100
31ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled2202100
32STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor2202100
33VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2022000
34PETROVIČ Filip Luka HK Slavija Junior2202000
35CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior2112001
36TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice2202000
37OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled2022000
38TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1101000
39GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj1101000
40RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje1011000
41MARTINEC Fabijan HK LedX Celje1101000
42PENKO Tilen HK Slavija Junior1011000
43ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje1011000
44ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
45RUDOLF Jan HK LedX Celje1011000
46VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
47KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
48JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled1011000
49MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior1101004
50WIESELTHALER Louie EC KAC1011000
51KAKL Philip EC KAC1011000
52HOLZER Gabriel EC KAC1101000
53RESSI Ilian EC KAC1101000
54BREIML Phillip EC KAC1011000
55WAGNER Emil EC KAC1101000
56RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor2011000
57HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2101100
58DUKIĆ Jakša Select Team BG2101000
59STANKOVSKI Maksim Select Team BG201100-3
60FOLIĆ Mihajlo Select Team BG201100-3
61MILIKIĆ Maksim Select Team BG210100-3
62BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2101102
63BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior2011002
64KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
65MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice2101100
66ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
67VOSPERINK Fraser EC KAC2011000
68SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
69BERGER David EC KAC2011000
70BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2011000
71ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled2011000
72SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor2011000
73IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor2011000
74TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
75KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor2011000