IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior
2. ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior
3. RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior2516101
2ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior2246001
3RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior2325103
4VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2325000
5GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled2055000
6JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje1404100
7MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled2404000
8HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1314000
9KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1314000
10GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor2314000
11HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2224001
12BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2224005
13KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior2224203
14FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1134100
15BERC Lev HKMK Bled2134000
16ERŽENIČNIK Gal Mark HK Slavija Junior2213003
17LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC2213100
18GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1123000
19VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior2123003
20ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor2123000
21MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje1033000
22HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1202002
23ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1202000
24CSEH Simon EC KAC1202100
25TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice2202000
26ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled2202100
27STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor2202100
28PETROVIČ Filip Luka HK Slavija Junior2202000
29ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje1112000
30GORIŠEK LENART HDD Bled1112000
31KNEZ Luka HK LedX Celje1112000
32CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior2112001
33BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1022000
34ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1022000
35OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled2022000
36VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2022000
37KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje1101010
38VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
39MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior1101004
40HOLZER Gabriel EC KAC1101000
41RESSI Ilian EC KAC1101000
42WAGNER Emil EC KAC1101000
43TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1101000
44GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj1101000
45MARTINEC Fabijan HK LedX Celje1101000
46DUKIĆ Jakša Select Team BG2101000
47MILIKIĆ Maksim Select Team BG210100-3
48BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2101102
49MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice2101100
50SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
51HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2101100
52PENKO Tilen HK Slavija Junior1011000
53ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje1011000
54RUDOLF Jan HK LedX Celje1011000
55ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
56KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
57WIESELTHALER Louie EC KAC1011000
58KAKL Philip EC KAC1011000
59JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled1011000
60BREIML Phillip EC KAC1011000
61RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje1011000
62STANKOVSKI Maksim Select Team BG201100-3
63FOLIĆ Mihajlo Select Team BG201100-3
64BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior2011002
65KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
66ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
67VOSPERINK Fraser EC KAC2011000
68BERGER David EC KAC2011000
69BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2011000
70ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled2011000
71SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor2011000
72IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor2011000
73TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
74KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor2011000
75RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor2011000