IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Razpored - Redni del

Sunday, 9. October 2022

15
09.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HKMK Bled
13
09.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK LedX Celje
12
09.10.2022
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HDK Maribor
11
09.10.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
EC KAC
14
09.10.2022
13:30
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
Select Team BG

Sunday, 16. October 2022

20
16.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Slavija Junior
19
16.10.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HKMK Bled
18
16.10.2022
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
EC KAC
17
16.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HD Hidria Jesenice
16
16.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 23. October 2022

25
23.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK SŽ Olimpija
24
23.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK Triglav Kranj
23
23.10.2022
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HKMK Bled
22
23.10.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HDD Bled
21
23.10.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK LedX Celje

Thursday, 27. October 2022

26
27.10.2022
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HKMK Bled

Sunday, 30. October 2022

30
30.10.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Triglav Kranj
29
30.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDK Maribor
28
30.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HD Hidria Jesenice
27
30.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
EC KAC

Sunday, 6. November 2022

35
06.11.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
EC KAC
34
06.11.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK LedX Celje
33
06.11.2022
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HK SŽ Olimpija
32
06.11.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HKMK Bled
31
06.11.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 20. November 2022

40
20.11.2022
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HK Slavija Junior
39
20.11.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK SŽ Olimpija
38
20.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Triglav Kranj
37
20.11.2022
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK LedX Celje
36
20.11.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HDD Bled

Sunday, 27. November 2022

45
27.11.2022
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK Slavija Junior
44
27.11.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK SŽ Olimpija
43
27.11.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Triglav Kranj
42
27.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HDD Bled
41
27.11.2022
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HD Hidria Jesenice

Sunday, 4. December 2022

50
04.12.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK Triglav Kranj
49
04.12.2022
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK SŽ Olimpija
48
04.12.2022
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HDD Bled
47
04.12.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK LedX Celje
46
04.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Select Team BG

Sunday, 11. December 2022

55
11.12.2022
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK Triglav Kranj
54
11.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK SŽ Olimpija
53
11.12.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDD Bled
52
11.12.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Slavija Junior
51
11.12.2022
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
Select Team BG

Thursday, 22. December 2022

60
22.12.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Slavija Junior
59
22.12.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Select Team BG
58
22.12.2022
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
EC KAC
57
22.12.2022
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HD Hidria Jesenice
56
22.12.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 8. January 2023

65
08.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK SŽ Olimpija
64
08.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Slavija Junior
63
08.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
Select Team BG
62
08.01.2023
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HK LedX Celje
61
08.01.2023
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HDD Bled

Sunday, 15. January 2023

70
15.01.2023
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HK SŽ Olimpija
69
15.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HD Hidria Jesenice
68
15.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HKMK Bled
67
15.01.2023
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK LedX Celje
66
15.01.2023
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HK Slavija Junior

Sunday, 22. January 2023

75
22.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK SŽ Olimpija
74
22.01.2023
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HD Hidria Jesenice
73
22.01.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Select Team BG
72
22.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HDD Bled
71
22.01.2023
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 29. January 2023

80
29.01.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
EC KAC
79
29.01.2023
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HD Hidria Jesenice
78
29.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HDK Maribor
77
29.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HKMK Bled
76
29.01.2023
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
Select Team BG

Sunday, 5. February 2023

85
05.02.2023
Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC
HK Triglav Kranj
84
05.02.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Slavija Junior
83
05.02.2023
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HDD Bled
82
05.02.2023
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
Select Team BG
81
05.02.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HD Hidria Jesenice

Tuesday, 14. February 2023

90
14.02.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HKMK Bled
89
14.02.2023
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HDK Maribor
88
14.02.2023
Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled
HK LedX Celje
87
14.02.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HD Hidria Jesenice
86
14.02.2023
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
EC KAC