IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled
2. ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior
3. FISTER Matevž HDD Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled2055000
2ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior2246001
3FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1134100
4BERC Lev HKMK Bled2134000
5MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje1033000
6VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2325000
7RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior2325103
8HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2224001
9BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2224005
10KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior2224203
11GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1123000
12ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor2123000
13VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior2123003
14BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1022000
15ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1022000
16OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled2022000
17VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2022000
18FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior2516101
19HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1314000
20KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1314000
21GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor2314000
22ERŽENIČNIK Gal Mark HK Slavija Junior2213003
23LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC2213100
24KNEZ Luka HK LedX Celje1112000
25ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje1112000
26GORIŠEK LENART HDD Bled1112000
27CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior2112001
28RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje1011000
29PENKO Tilen HK Slavija Junior1011000
30ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje1011000
31ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
32RUDOLF Jan HK LedX Celje1011000
33KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
34JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled1011000
35WIESELTHALER Louie EC KAC1011000
36KAKL Philip EC KAC1011000
37BREIML Phillip EC KAC1011000
38ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled2011000
39SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor2011000
40IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor2011000
41TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
42KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor2011000
43RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor2011000
44STANKOVSKI Maksim Select Team BG201100-3
45FOLIĆ Mihajlo Select Team BG201100-3
46BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior2011002
47KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
48ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
49VOSPERINK Fraser EC KAC2011000
50BERGER David EC KAC2011000
51BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2011000
52JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje1404100
53MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled2404000
54HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1202002
55ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1202000
56CSEH Simon EC KAC1202100
57ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled2202100
58STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor2202100
59PETROVIČ Filip Luka HK Slavija Junior2202000
60TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice2202000
61WAGNER Emil EC KAC1101000
62TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1101000
63GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj1101000
64MARTINEC Fabijan HK LedX Celje1101000
65VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
66KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje1101010
67MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior1101004
68HOLZER Gabriel EC KAC1101000
69RESSI Ilian EC KAC1101000
70HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2101100
71DUKIĆ Jakša Select Team BG2101000
72MILIKIĆ Maksim Select Team BG210100-3
73BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2101102
74MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice2101100
75SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice2101000