IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior
2. JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje
3. MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior2516101
2JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje1404100
3MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled2404000
4VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2325000
5RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior2325103
6KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1314000
7HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1314000
8GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor2314000
9ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior2246001
10KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior2224203
11HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2224001
12BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2224005
13LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC2213100
14ERŽENIČNIK Gal Mark HK Slavija Junior2213003
15CSEH Simon EC KAC1202100
16HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1202002
17ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1202000
18TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice2202000
19ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled2202100
20STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor2202100
21PETROVIČ Filip Luka HK Slavija Junior2202000
22FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1134100
23BERC Lev HKMK Bled2134000
24GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1123000
25ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor2123000
26VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior2123003
27KNEZ Luka HK LedX Celje1112000
28ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje1112000
29GORIŠEK LENART HDD Bled1112000
30CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior2112001
31MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior1101004
32HOLZER Gabriel EC KAC1101000
33RESSI Ilian EC KAC1101000
34WAGNER Emil EC KAC1101000
35TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1101000
36GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj1101000
37MARTINEC Fabijan HK LedX Celje1101000
38VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
39KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje1101010
40BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2101102
41MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice2101100
42SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
43HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2101100
44DUKIĆ Jakša Select Team BG2101000
45MILIKIĆ Maksim Select Team BG210100-3
46GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled2055000
47MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje1033000
48ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1022000
49BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1022000
50OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled2022000
51VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2022000
52JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled1011000
53WIESELTHALER Louie EC KAC1011000
54KAKL Philip EC KAC1011000
55BREIML Phillip EC KAC1011000
56RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje1011000
57PENKO Tilen HK Slavija Junior1011000
58ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje1011000
59ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
60RUDOLF Jan HK LedX Celje1011000
61KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
62BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior2011002
63KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
64ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
65VOSPERINK Fraser EC KAC2011000
66BERGER David EC KAC2011000
67BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2011000
68ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled2011000
69SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor2011000
70IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor2011000
71TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
72KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor2011000
73RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor2011000
74STANKOVSKI Maksim Select Team BG201100-3
75FOLIĆ Mihajlo Select Team BG201100-3