IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC
2. IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor
3. JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1LAMPICHLER DamianEC KAC206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
2IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
3JAGATIĆ MihaelHK LedX Celje104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
4BURJAK TimonHK Slavija Junior104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
5RAVTER ŽigaHDK Maribor204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
6ERŽENIČNIK Gal MarkHK Slavija Junior204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
7KONČINA JakobHK Slavija Junior204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
8MILIKIĆ MaksimSelect Team BG204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
9OMAN PatrikHKMK Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
10HROBAT PLEMELJ BorHDD Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
11GRADIŠAR AnžeHK Triglav Kranj102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
12CSEH SimonEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
13MIRNIK BrinHK LedX Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
14SCHIMIK LeonEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
15ROŠKAR UrhHK LedX Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
16RAPOLDI MatteoEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
17JANKOVIČ LovroHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
18MARIČ NikHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
19KUHAR ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
20KLEŠNIK MarkHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
21SIMŠIČ MarcelHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
22FRAS OskarHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
23ŠIFRER MatijaHDD Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
24SODNIK MartinHK Triglav Kranj102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
25ZORMAN UrbanHDD Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
26KOŠIR MatejHK Triglav Kranj102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
27BERGER DavidEC KAC202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
28JAUŠOVEC TaiHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
29OMAN BrinaHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
30PETROVIČ Filip LukaHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
31HUTAR JanHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32ZUPAN MarkHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33BREZNIK JanezHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34SIMIĆ MomčiloSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35BOLTE GašperHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36FOLIĆ MihajloSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37ALEŠ ReneHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38DAMJANOVIĆ NikolaSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39KORBAR JakobHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40DAMJANOVIĆ FilipSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41ŠABANOVIĆ KenanHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42BASARA JovanSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43KOVAČEVIČ DinHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44ČUPIĆ GoranSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45ROŽIČ MartinHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46KRALJ LanHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47BERC OskarHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48BERC LevHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49MUŽAN OžbejHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00