IHL U-15 Dečki 22/23

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior
2. FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior
3. RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior2224203
2FERI Matija HK Slavija Junior2516101
3RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior2325103
4FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1134100
5JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje1404100
6LAMPICHLER Damian EC KAC2213100
7CSEH Simon EC KAC1202100
8ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled2202100
9STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor2202100
10BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2101102
11MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice2101100
12HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2101100
13ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior2246001
14GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled2055000
15VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2325000
16KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1314000
17HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1314000
18BERC Lev HKMK Bled2134000
19GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor2314000
20MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled2404000
21HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2224001
22BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2224005
23GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1123000
24MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje1033000
25ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor2123000
26ERŽENIČNIK Gal Mark HK Slavija Junior2213003
27VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior2123003
28ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1022000
29KNEZ Luka HK LedX Celje1112000
30ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje1112000
31HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1202002
32ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1202000
33BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1022000
34GORIŠEK LENART HDD Bled1112000
35TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice2202000
36OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled2022000
37VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2022000
38PETROVIČ Filip Luka HK Slavija Junior2202000
39CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior2112001
40JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled1011000
41MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior1101004
42WIESELTHALER Louie EC KAC1011000
43KAKL Philip EC KAC1011000
44HOLZER Gabriel EC KAC1101000
45RESSI Ilian EC KAC1101000
46BREIML Phillip EC KAC1011000
47WAGNER Emil EC KAC1101000
48TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1101000
49GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj1101000
50RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje1011000
51MARTINEC Fabijan HK LedX Celje1101000
52PENKO Tilen HK Slavija Junior1011000
53ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje1011000
54ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
55RUDOLF Jan HK LedX Celje1011000
56VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
57KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
58KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje1101010
59BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior2011002
60KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
61ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
62VOSPERINK Fraser EC KAC2011000
63SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
64BERGER David EC KAC2011000
65BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2011000
66ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled2011000
67SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor2011000
68IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor2011000
69TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
70KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor2011000
71RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor2011000
72DUKIĆ Jakša Select Team BG2101000
73STANKOVSKI Maksim Select Team BG201100-3
74FOLIĆ Mihajlo Select Team BG201100-3
75MILIKIĆ Maksim Select Team BG210100-3