IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Rezultati - Končnica

Zapisnik
tekma št. 106, 08.03.2020, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior2
Team Zagreb8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 104, 05.03.2020, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb4
HK Slavija Junior1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 103, 05.03.2020, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija6
HDK Maribor2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 102, 18.02.2020, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor4*
HKMK Bled3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 101, 16.02.2020, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice4
HK Slavija Junior8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 94, 16.02.2020, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor9
HKMK Bled5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 98, 11.02.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled5
HDK Maribor4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 97, 11.02.2020, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior7
HD Hidria Jesenice4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 95, 11.02.2020, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav2
HK SŽ Olimpija9
Zapisnik
tekma št. 96, 11.02.2020, Sepp Puschnig-Halle
EC KAC1
Team Zagreb5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 91, 03.02.2020, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija6
HK Triglav1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 93, 02.02.2020, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice4
HK Slavija Junior0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 92, 02.02.2020, Velesajam
Team Zagreb6
EC KAC0

Rezultati - Redni del

Zapisnik
tekma št. 81, 28.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled4
HK SŽ Olimpija8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 87, 27.01.2020, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice5
Team Zagreb3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 25, 27.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled11
HDD Bled2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 89, 26.01.2020, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija5
HK TRUE Celje0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 86, 26.01.2020, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC0
HDK Maribor9
Zapisnik
tekma št. 90, 26.01.2020, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior12
HDD Bled4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 88, 26.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled7
HK Triglav1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 31, 22.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled0
HK Slavija Junior21
Zapisnik
tekma št. 69, 21.01.2020, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija11
HK Triglav3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 84, 19.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled2
HK Slavija Junior3*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 83, 19.01.2020, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje3
HD Hidria Jesenice13
Zapisnik
tekma št. 85, 19.01.2020, Velesajam
Team Zagreb7
EC KAC0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 38, 19.01.2020, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav3
HDK Maribor7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 45, 12.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled0
HK SŽ Olimpija4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 79, 12.01.2020, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior6
HDK Maribor5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 77, 12.01.2020, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice18
HDD Bled2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 80, 12.01.2020, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb17
HK TRUE Celje4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 76, 12.01.2020, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC3
HK Triglav4*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 71, 05.01.2020, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb18
HDD Bled3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 73, 05.01.2020, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje3
EC KAC4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 74, 05.01.2020, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav3
HK Slavija Junior6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 75, 05.01.2020, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled3
HD Hidria Jesenice9
Zapisnik
tekma št. 72, 05.01.2020, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor0
HK SŽ Olimpija4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 66, 29.12.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC6
HK Slavija Junior3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 15, 29.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled2
Team Zagreb5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 11, 29.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled4
HK TRUE Celje8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 56, 28.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled3
EC KAC7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 64, 22.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled3
HDK Maribor5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 65, 22.12.2019, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb2
HK SŽ Olimpija5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 61, 22.12.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC3
HD Hidria Jesenice2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 63, 22.12.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje0
HK Slavija Junior7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 62, 22.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled1
HK Triglav8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 67, 12.12.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice3
HDK Maribor4*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 60, 08.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled6*
HK TRUE Celje5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 57, 08.12.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor3
Team Zagreb5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 58, 08.12.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav2
HD Hidria Jesenice6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 59, 08.12.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior1
HK SŽ Olimpija6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 82, 05.12.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor9
HK Triglav2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 53, 01.12.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija6
HD Hidria Jesenice0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 54, 01.12.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior2
Team Zagreb6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 55, 01.12.2019, Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled9
EC KAC2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 51, 01.12.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor18
HDD Bled3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 52, 01.12.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav9
HK TRUE Celje4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 48, 24.11.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled1
HKMK Bled19
Zapisnik
tekma št. 47, 24.11.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice8
HK Slavija Junior4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 50, 24.11.2019, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb7
HK Triglav2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 46, 24.11.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC1
HK SŽ Olimpija3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 41, 17.11.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled0
HD Hidria Jesenice18
Zapisnik
tekma št. 78, 17.11.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija7
HKMK Bled1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 43, 17.11.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje1
Team Zagreb18
Zapisnik
tekma št. 44, 17.11.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav3
EC KAC4*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 42, 17.11.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor5
HK Slavija Junior0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 40, 10.11.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior3
HKMK Bled5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 49, 10.11.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje2
HDK Maribor16
Zapisnik
tekma št. 39, 03.11.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija15
HDD Bled0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 36, 03.11.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC3
Team Zagreb7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 37, 03.11.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice9
HK TRUE Celje2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 35, 27.10.2019, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb3*
HD Hidria Jesenice2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 34, 27.10.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav4
HKMK Bled10
Zapisnik
tekma št. 33, 27.10.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje2
HK SŽ Olimpija13
Zapisnik
tekma št. 32, 27.10.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor0
EC KAC5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 23, 25.10.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija16
EC KAC3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 24, 23.10.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior4
HD Hidria Jesenice5*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 27, 20.10.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice2
HKMK Bled3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 29, 20.10.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior3
HK Triglav4*
Zapisnik
tekma št. 28, 20.10.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija1
HDK Maribor6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 26, 20.10.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC6
HK TRUE Celje4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 30, 20.10.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled0
Team Zagreb5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 22, 13.10.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav0
Team Zagreb6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 21, 13.10.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor9
HK TRUE Celje1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 16, 06.10.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC14
HDD Bled0
Zapisnik
tekma št. 20, 06.10.2019, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb6
HDK Maribor5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 19, 06.10.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija12
HK Slavija Junior1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 17, 06.10.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice6
HK Triglav2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 18, 03.10.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje2
HKMK Bled7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 14, 29.09.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior7
EC KAC3
Zapisnik
tekma št. 70, 29.09.2019, Dom sportova
Team Zagreb1
HKMK Bled5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 68, 29.09.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje6
HDD Bled7
Zapisnik
tekma št. 12, 29.09.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor2
HD Hidria Jesenice5
Zapisnik
tekma št. 13, 29.09.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav0
HK SŽ Olimpija10
Zapisnik
tekma št. 7, 22.09.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice2
HK SŽ Olimpija8
Zapisnik
tekma št. 8, 22.09.2019, Dvorana Bled
HDD Bled2
HDK Maribor14
Zapisnik
tekma št. 6, 22.09.2019, Kärntner Eissportzentrum
EC KAC3
HKMK Bled6
Zapisnik
tekma št. 9, 22.09.2019, Dvorana Celje
HK TRUE Celje5
HK Triglav18
Zapisnik
tekma št. 10, 22.09.2019, Velesajam
Team Zagreb6
HK Slavija Junior2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 1, 15.09.2019, Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice7
EC KAC1
Zapisnik
tekma št. 4, 15.09.2019, Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija6
Team Zagreb4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 5, 15.09.2019, Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior16
HK TRUE Celje4
Zapisnik
tekma št. 3, 15.09.2019, Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav12
HDD Bled2
Zapisnik
tekma št. 2, 15.09.2019, Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor6
HKMK Bled2