IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior
3. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija3761341
2IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior5741100
3CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3731020
4BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor3661211
5BANEK Luka Team Zagreb453810
6FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor445900
7PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior444820
8PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija343700
9ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb442611
10KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled341500
11SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb434710
12SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija333610
13PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled333610
14ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija332510
15ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb425700
16SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija223500
17POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice223510
18PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor423500
19TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior523520
20FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb322400
21VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor422420
22PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor321300
23SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb421300
24ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior220210
25OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled320200
26ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb420200
27GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior517800
28HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija215600
29ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija314510
30SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb414510
31ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor413400
32REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice212300
33GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice312300
34BERC Maks HKMK Bled312300
35SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled312300
36ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb412300
37PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice311200
38SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled311200
39KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb411200
40ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor411200
41BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav210110
42BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav210110
43WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC210100
44MARN Val HK Triglav210100
45ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled310100
46KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
47LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor410100
48GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior510110
49SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice303300
50KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb403300
51ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija302200
52KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija302200
53ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb402200
54STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb402200
55BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior502200
56MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior502200
57ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija201100
58NOLL Paul EC KAC201100
59FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
61STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice301100
62BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice301100
63ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
64GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled301100
65SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled301100
66SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb401100
67FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor401100
68BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior501100
69JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija1535256022
2BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1834296330
3CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice1833336651
4ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje1724194313
5GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1822163822
6ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1521183912
7PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1221163721
8ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1721133444
9BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1821113220
10SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1620234332
11FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1519264511
12REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1719123103
13FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1717153211
14KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled181782521
15ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija141682441
16BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav171652100
17ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1615102510
18MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb171582311
19PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1814274131
20VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1814173120
21ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled1714102400
22IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior101482210
23POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice1813102321
24WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC141382110
25HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled171382120
26GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1512112330
27FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice141271920
28SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1211152601
29SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1711152621
30VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1811112212
31BANEK Luka Team Zagreb161091910
32ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled161081821
33ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor181061601
34SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija159172640
35PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija179132200
36MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK TRUE Celje149112010
37RAMŠAK Luka HK TRUE Celje179101940
38TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior16991801
39KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb17971610
40PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior178212920
41ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor188101800
42JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled17851300
43BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior167132020
44PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor18791600
45HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor18781501
46SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb13761300
47WASCHNIG David EC KAC12751220
48KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC12751210
49ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija15751200
50BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija1271810
51HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija116152102
52GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice186142010
53BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC17681410
54MARN Val HK Triglav13661200
55WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC6641011
56KUHAR Matej HK Triglav15641010
57RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija560600
58SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled185121710
59GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice115101500
60ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb1654900
61BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1754900
62SMOLNIKAR Tom HK TRUE Celje1253800
63KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1553800
64VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav134121610
65KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb16491300
66SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb17491310
67BERC Maks HKMK Bled18481201
68FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1645900
69OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled1444800
70ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1444800
71SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1643700
72KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1542600
73AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav1641520
74ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija153101320
75TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC16371020
76BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1736900
77GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1735800
78RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1234710
79GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled1434710
80BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1434700
81VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1634711
82MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1734700
83PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice833601
84DAVID Adam EC KAC1233600
85SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC1333600
86FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1833600
87MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb332500
88ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb932500
89MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1232510
90SCHARF Nikolas EC KAC1432500
91MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje162101201
92KUHAR Luka HK Triglav1726820
93STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb1325710
94DREIER Lukas EC KAC1425700
95JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav1625700
96ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1725700
97JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1024600
98GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1424600
99KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1524600
100ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1724610
101VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija823510
102BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1123500
103VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb1423500
104HILLER Egon EC KAC822410
105TSCHARRE Mika EC KAC1022400
106ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1222400
107LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor1021300
108KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1221300
109ŠMEJKAL Patrik HDD Bled920200
110TITOV Savva HKMK Bled161121300
111GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1717800
112POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1817800
113KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC316700
114SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1716700
115ZORMAN Žan HDD Bled1515600
116ROBEK Jure HK TRUE Celje414510
117VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1314500
118DEBELJAK Fran HK TRUE Celje1113400
119SCHALL Tamina EC KAC1213400
120KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1513400
121JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
122JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb1613400
123ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
124ZORN Luka HK Triglav1713400
125BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb1713400
126JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1813410
127ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav1012300
128FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1012300
129CEKUTA Maks Jure HK TRUE Celje1312310
130NYLAANDER Arwen HDD Bled1512300
131ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1612300
132MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1712300
133JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb111200
134RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav211200
135KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor511200
136GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled611200
137SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC811200
138KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1511200
139FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1711200
140VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1811200
141MASLE Črt HK Slavija Junior1811200
142HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav110100
143ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija110100
144VRŠČAJ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija110100
145MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled510100
146KROFL Žan HK TRUE Celje510100
147BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior1410100
148SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1507700
149PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija1604400
150ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1604400
151MACK Maximilian EC KAC303300
152STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice903300
153SCHUSS Nico EC KAC1003300
154HABERL Samuel EC KAC1003300
155SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1603300
156ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1603300
157BERVAR Gašper HK TRUE Celje1703300
158JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb102200
159PARTOS Levente HK SŽ Olimpija402200
160WADEL Marcel EC KAC402200
161ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb502200
162EBNER Felix EC KAC802200
163LEITNER Laura EC KAC1002200
164LAZIĆ Alek HDK Maribor1102200
165GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1602200
166KURBOS Valentin Val HK TRUE Celje1602200
167KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC101100
168BOROŠAK Max HK SŽ Olimpija101100
169MAIER Jan EC KAC601100
170NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled601100
171POZNAN Mane HDK Maribor701100
172VALEČIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb1001100
173KROFL Anže HK TRUE Celje1201100
174HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1501100
175GOLUB Anže HDD Bled1701100
176ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior1801100