IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
3. PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija3761341
2CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3731020
3PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior444820
4TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior523520
5VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor422420
6BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor3661211
7BANEK Luka Team Zagreb453810
8SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb434710
9SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija333610
10PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled333610
11ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb442611
12POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice223510
13ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija314510
14ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija332510
15SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb414510
16ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior220210
17BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav210110
18BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav210110
19GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior510110
20IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior5741100
21FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor445900
22GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior517800
23PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija343700
24ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb425700
25HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija215600
26SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija223500
27KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled341500
28PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor423500
29FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb322400
30ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor413400
31REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice212300
32GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice312300
33SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice303300
34BERC Maks HKMK Bled312300
35SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled312300
36PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor321300
37ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb412300
38SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb421300
39KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb403300
40PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice311200
41OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled320200
42SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled311200
43ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija302200
44KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija302200
45ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb402200
46STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb402200
47KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb411200
48ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb420200
49ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor411200
50BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior502200
51MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior502200
52ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija201100
53WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC210100
54NOLL Paul EC KAC201100
55MARN Val HK Triglav210100
56FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice301100
57VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
58STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice301100
59BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
61GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled301100
62ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled310100
63SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled301100
64KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
65SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb401100
66LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor410100
67FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor401100
68BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior501100
69JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
3. SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice1833336651
2ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1721133444
3SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija159172640
4ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija141682441
5RAMŠAK Luka HK TRUE Celje179101940
6BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1834296330
7SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1620234332
8PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1814274131
9GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1512112330
10PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija1535256022
11GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1822163822
12PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1221163721
13BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1821113220
14VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1814173120
15PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior178212920
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1711152621
17KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled181782521
18POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice1813102321
19HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled171382120
20BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior167132020
21FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice141271920
22ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled161081821
23ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija153101320
24WASCHNIG David EC KAC12751220
25TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC16371020
26KUHAR Luka HK Triglav1726820
27AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav1641520
28FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1519264511
29ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje1724194313
30ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1521183912
31FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1717153211
32ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1615102510
33MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb171582311
34IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior101482210
35VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1811112212
36WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC141382110
37MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK TRUE Celje149112010
38GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice186142010
39BANEK Luka Team Zagreb161091910
40SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled185121710
41VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav134121610
42KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb17971610
43BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC17681410
44SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb17491310
45KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC12751210
46WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC6641011
47KUHAR Matej HK Triglav15641010
48BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija1271810
49RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1234710
50STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb1325710
51GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled1434710
52VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1634711
53ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1724610
54ROBEK Jure HK TRUE Celje414510
55VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija823510
56MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1232510
57HILLER Egon EC KAC822410
58JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1813410
59CEKUTA Maks Jure HK TRUE Celje1312310
60REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1719123103
61SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1211152601
62ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled1714102400
63PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija179132200
64HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija116152102
65BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav171652100
66TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior16991801
67ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor188101800
68ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor181061601
69PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor18791600
70GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice115101500
71HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor18781501
72SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb13761300
73KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb16491300
74TITOV Savva HKMK Bled161121300
75JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled17851300
76MARN Val HK Triglav13661200
77ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija15751200
78MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje162101201
79BERC Maks HKMK Bled18481201
80FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1645900
81ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb1654900
82BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1736900
83BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1754900
84SMOLNIKAR Tom HK TRUE Celje1253800
85OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled1444800
86ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1444800
87KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1553800
88GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1735800
89GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1717800
90POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1817800
91KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC316700
92DREIER Lukas EC KAC1425700
93BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1434700
94SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1507700
95JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav1625700
96SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1643700
97ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1725700
98MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1734700
99SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1716700
100RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija560600
101PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice833601
102JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1024600
103DAVID Adam EC KAC1233600
104SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC1333600
105GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1424600
106KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1542600
107ZORMAN Žan HDD Bled1515600
108KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1524600
109FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1833600
110MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb332500
111ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb932500
112BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1123500
113VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1314500
114VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb1423500
115SCHARF Nikolas EC KAC1432500
116TSCHARRE Mika EC KAC1022400
117DEBELJAK Fran HK TRUE Celje1113400
118ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1222400
119SCHALL Tamina EC KAC1213400
120KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1513400
121PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija1604400
122JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
123ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
124JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb1613400
125ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1604400
126ZORN Luka HK Triglav1713400
127BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb1713400
128MACK Maximilian EC KAC303300
129STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice903300
130SCHUSS Nico EC KAC1003300
131ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav1012300
132LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor1021300
133HABERL Samuel EC KAC1003300
134FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1012300
135KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1221300
136NYLAANDER Arwen HDD Bled1512300
137SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1603300
138ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1603300
139ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1612300
140BERVAR Gašper HK TRUE Celje1703300
141MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1712300
142JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb102200
143JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb111200
144RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav211200
145PARTOS Levente HK SŽ Olimpija402200
146WADEL Marcel EC KAC402200
147KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor511200
148ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb502200
149GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled611200
150SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC811200
151EBNER Felix EC KAC802200
152ŠMEJKAL Patrik HDD Bled920200
153LEITNER Laura EC KAC1002200
154LAZIĆ Alek HDK Maribor1102200
155KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1511200
156GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1602200
157KURBOS Valentin Val HK TRUE Celje1602200
158FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1711200
159VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1811200
160MASLE Črt HK Slavija Junior1811200
161HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav110100
162KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC101100
163ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija110100
164VRŠČAJ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija110100
165BOROŠAK Max HK SŽ Olimpija101100
166MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled510100
167KROFL Žan HK TRUE Celje510100
168MAIER Jan EC KAC601100
169NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled601100
170POZNAN Mane HDK Maribor701100
171VALEČIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb1001100
172KROFL Anže HK TRUE Celje1201100
173BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior1410100
174HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1501100
175GOLUB Anže HDD Bled1701100
176ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior1801100