IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior
2. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior517800
2PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija3761341
3BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor3661211
4FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor445900
5ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb425700
6HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija215600
7IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior5741100
8PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior444820
9SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb434710
10ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija314510
11SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb414510
12CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3731020
13BANEK Luka Team Zagreb453810
14PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija343700
15SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija333610
16PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled333610
17SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija223500
18POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice223510
19PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor423500
20TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior523520
21ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor413400
22SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice303300
23KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb403300
24ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb442611
25ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija332510
26FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb322400
27VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor422420
28REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice212300
29GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice312300
30BERC Maks HKMK Bled312300
31SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled312300
32ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb412300
33ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija302200
34KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija302200
35ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb402200
36STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb402200
37BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior502200
38MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior502200
39KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled341500
40PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor321300
41SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb421300
42PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice311200
43SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled311200
44KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb411200
45ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor411200
46ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija201100
47NOLL Paul EC KAC201100
48FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice301100
49VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
50STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice301100
51BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice301100
52ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
53GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled301100
54SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled301100
55SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb401100
56FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor401100
57BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior501100
58JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior501100
59ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior220210
60OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled320200
61ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb420200
62BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav210110
63BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav210110
64WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC210100
65MARN Val HK Triglav210100
66ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled310100
67KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
68LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor410100
69GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior510110

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice1833336651
2BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1834296330
3PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1814274131
4FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1519264511
5PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija1535256022
6SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1620234332
7PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior178212920
8ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje1724194313
9ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1521183912
10VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1814173120
11SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija159172640
12GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1822163822
13PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1221163721
14FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1717153211
15SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1211152601
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1711152621
17HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija116152102
18GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice186142010
19ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1721133444
20PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija179132200
21BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior167132020
22REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1719123103
23SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled185121710
24VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav134121610
25TITOV Savva HKMK Bled161121300
26BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1821113220
27GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1512112330
28VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1811112212
29MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK TRUE Celje149112010
30ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1615102510
31ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled1714102400
32POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice1813102321
33RAMŠAK Luka HK TRUE Celje179101940
34ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor188101800
35GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice115101500
36ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija153101320
37MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje162101201
38BANEK Luka Team Zagreb161091910
39TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior16991801
40PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor18791600
41KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb16491300
42SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb17491310
43KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled181782521
44ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija141682441
45MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb171582311
46IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior101482210
47WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC141382110
48HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled171382120
49ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled161081821
50HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor18781501
51BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC17681410
52BERC Maks HKMK Bled18481201
53FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice141271920
54KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb17971610
55TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC16371020
56GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1717800
57POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1817800
58SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1507700
59ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor181061601
60SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb13761300
61MARN Val HK Triglav13661200
62BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1736900
63KUHAR Luka HK Triglav1726820
64KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC316700
65SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1716700
66BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav171652100
67JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled17851300
68WASCHNIG David EC KAC12751220
69KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC12751210
70ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija15751200
71FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1645900
72GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1735800
73STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb1325710
74DREIER Lukas EC KAC1425700
75JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav1625700
76ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1725700
77ZORMAN Žan HDD Bled1515600
78WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC6641011
79KUHAR Matej HK Triglav15641010
80ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb1654900
81BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1754900
82OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled1444800
83ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1444800
84RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1234710
85GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled1434710
86BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1434700
87VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1634711
88MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1734700
89JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1024600
90GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1424600
91KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1524600
92ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1724610
93ROBEK Jure HK TRUE Celje414510
94VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1314500
95PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija1604400
96ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1604400
97SMOLNIKAR Tom HK TRUE Celje1253800
98KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1553800
99SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1643700
100PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice833601
101DAVID Adam EC KAC1233600
102SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC1333600
103FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1833600
104VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija823510
105BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1123500
106VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb1423500
107DEBELJAK Fran HK TRUE Celje1113400
108SCHALL Tamina EC KAC1213400
109KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1513400
110JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
111ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
112JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb1613400
113ZORN Luka HK Triglav1713400
114BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb1713400
115JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1813410
116MACK Maximilian EC KAC303300
117STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice903300
118SCHUSS Nico EC KAC1003300
119HABERL Samuel EC KAC1003300
120SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1603300
121ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1603300
122BERVAR Gašper HK TRUE Celje1703300
123KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1542600
124MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb332500
125ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb932500
126MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1232510
127SCHARF Nikolas EC KAC1432500
128HILLER Egon EC KAC822410
129TSCHARRE Mika EC KAC1022400
130ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1222400
131ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav1012300
132FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1012300
133CEKUTA Maks Jure HK TRUE Celje1312310
134NYLAANDER Arwen HDD Bled1512300
135ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1612300
136MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1712300
137JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb102200
138PARTOS Levente HK SŽ Olimpija402200
139WADEL Marcel EC KAC402200
140ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb502200
141EBNER Felix EC KAC802200
142LEITNER Laura EC KAC1002200
143LAZIĆ Alek HDK Maribor1102200
144GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1602200
145KURBOS Valentin Val HK TRUE Celje1602200
146BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija1271810
147AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav1641520
148LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor1021300
149KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1221300
150JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb111200
151RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav211200
152KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor511200
153GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled611200
154SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC811200
155KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1511200
156FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1711200
157VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1811200
158MASLE Črt HK Slavija Junior1811200
159KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC101100
160BOROŠAK Max HK SŽ Olimpija101100
161MAIER Jan EC KAC601100
162NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled601100
163POZNAN Mane HDK Maribor701100
164VALEČIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb1001100
165KROFL Anže HK TRUE Celje1201100
166HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1501100
167GOLUB Anže HDD Bled1701100
168ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior1801100
169RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija560600
170ŠMEJKAL Patrik HDD Bled920200
171HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav110100
172ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija110100
173VRŠČAJ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija110100
174MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled510100
175KROFL Žan HK TRUE Celje510100
176BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior1410100