IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor
2. ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0020:0000:0022:00
2ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija310:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
3SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
4MATIJEVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb302:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
5VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
6ŠARČEVIĆ MihalTeam Zagreb408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
7DAVID AdamEC KAC206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
8REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
9PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
10ZOVKO HrvojeTeam Zagreb406:0000:0002:0000:0000:0006:00
11TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
12KUHAR LukaHK Triglav104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
13NOLL PaulEC KAC204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
14KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
15WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
16KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
17VREČAR BenoHK Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
18ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
19PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
20FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
21SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
22SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
23FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24ILIČ NikHDK Maribor404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Zagreb404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
26KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Zagreb404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
27GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
28BABNIK ValHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
29BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
30MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
31RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34BATTISTUTTI MikkaEC KAC202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar FilipHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42MAIER JanEC KAC202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44ŠPENDAL LukaHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46VIDIC AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49SVETE MIĆIĆ MarkHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53STIPKOVIĆ LeonardoTeam Zagreb402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ČREPINŠEK MartinHK TRUE Celje1740:0000:0000:0000:0000:0040:00
2BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor1820:0000:0020:0000:0000:0040:00
3ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Zagreb1518:0000:0020:0000:0000:0038:00
4ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija1418:0000:0010:0000:0000:0028:00
5CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje1326:0000:0000:0000:0000:0026:00
6PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor1816:0000:0010:0000:0000:0026:00
7DREIER LukasEC KAC1414:0000:0010:0000:0000:0024:00
8ZOVKO HrvojeTeam Zagreb1614:0000:0010:0000:0000:0024:00
9HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled1714:0000:0012:0000:0000:0024:00
10HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija1112:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
11KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija1512:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
12VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor1822:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
13POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1812:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
14GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled1510:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
15PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior1720:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
16BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav1820:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
17MANDUŠIĆ MatejTeam Zagreb318:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
18VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija808:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
19BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice1108:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
20MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK TRUE Celje1418:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
21PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija1508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
22SVJETLIČIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1608:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
23BABNIK ValHK Slavija Junior1708:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
24SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor1718:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
25PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled1216:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
26KÖPF NikolasEC KAC1216:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
27WIDOWITZ LukasEC KAC1406:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
28SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija1506:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
29BATTISTUTTI MikkaEC KAC1716:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
30REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1716:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
31GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1816:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
32RAUTER MaximilianEC KAC1204:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
33ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior1714:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
34FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb1714:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
35KURALT OskarHKMK Bled1814:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
36VREČAR BenoHK Triglav1814:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
37ILIČ NikHDK Maribor1814:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
38EBNER FelixEC KAC812:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
39ZORMAN ŽanHDD Bled1512:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
40FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor1512:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
41TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior1612:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
42GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav1612:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
43BERVAR GašperHK TRUE Celje1712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
44PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija1712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
45ROGAČ SimonHDD Bled1712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
46JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled1712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
47GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice1802:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
48VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav1812:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
49POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice1812:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
50MANDUŠIĆ MarkoHK TRUE Celje1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
51SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
52ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija1510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
53GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior1710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
54BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice1710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
55ZORN LukaHK Triglav1710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
56BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav1710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
57ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled1710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
58JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
59CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
60WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
61HABERL SamuelEC KAC1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
62GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
63SCHARF NikolasEC KAC1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
64GOLUB TomažHDD Bled1508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
65SVJETLIČIĆ FranTeam Zagreb1508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
66TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC1608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
67FREŠER RokHDK Maribor1608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
68KUHAR LukaHK Triglav1708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
69SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
70MATIJEVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
71PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor1808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
72SMOLNIKAR TomHK SŽ Olimpija106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
73KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
74SCHUSS NicoEC KAC1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
75LESNIK JonHDK Maribor1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
76TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
77BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
78SMOLNIKAR TomHK TRUE Celje1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
79GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
80ZUPAN JakobHKMK Bled1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
81KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior1506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
82NYLAANDER ArwenHDD Bled1506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
83KUHAR MatejHK Triglav1506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
84AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar FilipHK Triglav1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
85JEMEC JakaHK Triglav1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
86ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
87HARTMAN MartinHDD Bled1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
88SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
89KURJAKOVIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
90MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
91SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
92BERC MaksHKMK Bled1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
93MACK MaximilianEC KAC304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
94WADEL MarcelEC KAC404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
95MAIER JanEC KAC604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
96HILLER EgonEC KAC804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
97SCHELLANDER EliasEC KAC804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
98ZLATAR IvanTeam Zagreb904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
99SCHALL TaminaEC KAC1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
100STIPKOVIĆ LeonardoTeam Zagreb1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
101MARN ValHK Triglav1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
102OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
103VARGA NikolaTeam Zagreb1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
104ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija1504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
105HROBAT PLEMELJ BorHDD Bled1504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
106KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija1504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
107ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
108ZOVKO BrunoTeam Zagreb1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
109ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
110BANEK LukaTeam Zagreb1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
111MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
112FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor1704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
113ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor1804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
114ŠMIC KlaraHDD Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
115RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
116KROFL AnžeHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
117OREMUŠ GabrielHK TRUE Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
118OREMUŠ GabrielTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
119KUKOVIČ LovroHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
120HAFNER DavidHD Hidria Jesenice402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
121RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
122ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
123KRAJNC GašperHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
124APŠNER JureHK TRUE Celje502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
125ŠARČEVIĆ MihalTeam Zagreb502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
126MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
127ŠMEJKAL PatrikHDD Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
128STEVIĆ DavidHD Hidria Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
129ERŽEN ŽanHK Triglav1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
130FISTER MatevžHDD Bled1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
131LEITNER LauraEC KAC1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
132IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
133GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
134LAZIĆ AlekHDK Maribor1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
135DAVID AdamEC KAC1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
136ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
137SENIČAR MartinHDD Bled1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
138KROFL AnžeHK TRUE Celje1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
139SOLDIĆ LukasTeam Zagreb1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
140SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
141STELE ŽigaHK Slavija Junior1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
142TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
143BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
144SVETE MIĆIĆ MarkHKMK Bled1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
145KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Zagreb1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
146JAN MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
147PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
148ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
149KURBOS Valentin ValHK TRUE Celje1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
150ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
151JURETIĆ JurajTeam Zagreb1602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
152GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice1702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
153RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje1702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
154MASLE ČrtHK Slavija Junior1802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00