IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija3761341
2BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor3661211
3IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior5741100
4CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3731020
5FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor445900
6BANEK Luka Team Zagreb453810
7PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior444820
8GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior517800
9PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija343700
10SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb434710
11ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb425700
12ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb442611
13SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija333610
14PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled333610
15HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija215600
16KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled341500
17ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija332510
18SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija223500
19POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice223510
20PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor423500
21TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior523520
22ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija314510
23SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb414510
24FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb322400
25VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor422420
26ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor413400
27PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor321300
28SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb421300
29REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice212300
30GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice312300
31BERC Maks HKMK Bled312300
32SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled312300
33ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb412300
34SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice303300
35KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb403300
36ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior220210
37OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled320200
38ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb420200
39PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice311200
40SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled311200
41KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb411200
42ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor411200
43ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija302200
44KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija302200
45ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb402200
46STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb402200
47BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior502200
48MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior502200
49BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav210110
50BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav210110
51WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC210100
52MARN Val HK Triglav210100
53ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled310100
54KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
55LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor410100
56GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior510110
57ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija201100
58NOLL Paul EC KAC201100
59FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
61STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice301100
62BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice301100
63ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
64GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled301100
65SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled301100
66SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb401100
67FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor401100
68BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior501100
69JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice1833336651
2BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1834296330
3PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija1535256022
4FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1519264511
5ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje1724194313
6SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1620234332
7PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1814274131
8ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1521183912
9GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1822163822
10PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1221163721
11ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1721133444
12BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1821113220
13FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1717153211
14REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1719123103
15VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1814173120
16PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior178212920
17SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1211152601
18SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1711152621
19SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija159172640
20KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled181782521
21ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1615102510
22ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija141682441
23ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled1714102400
24MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb171582311
25POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice1813102321
26GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1512112330
27IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior101482210
28VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1811112212
29PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija179132200
30BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav171652100
31WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC141382110
32HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled171382120
33HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija116152102
34MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK TRUE Celje149112010
35BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior167132020
36GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice186142010
37FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice141271920
38BANEK Luka Team Zagreb161091910
39RAMŠAK Luka HK TRUE Celje179101940
40ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled161081821
41TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior16991801
42ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor188101800
43SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled185121710
44ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor181061601
45KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb17971610
46PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor18791600
47VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav134121610
48HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor18781501
49GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice115101500
50BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC17681410
51JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled17851300
52SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb13761300
53KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb16491300
54SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb17491310
55ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija153101320
56TITOV Savva HKMK Bled161121300
57WASCHNIG David EC KAC12751220
58KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC12751210
59ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija15751200
60MARN Val HK Triglav13661200
61BERC Maks HKMK Bled18481201
62MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje162101201
63WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC6641011
64KUHAR Matej HK Triglav15641010
65TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC16371020
66ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb1654900
67BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1754900
68FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1645900
69BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1736900
70BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija1271810
71SMOLNIKAR Tom HK TRUE Celje1253800
72KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1553800
73OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled1444800
74ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1444800
75GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1735800
76KUHAR Luka HK Triglav1726820
77GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1717800
78POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1817800
79SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1643700
80RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1234710
81GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled1434710
82BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1434700
83VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1634711
84MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1734700
85STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb1325710
86DREIER Lukas EC KAC1425700
87JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav1625700
88ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1725700
89KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC316700
90SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1716700
91SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1507700
92RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija560600
93KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1542600
94PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice833601
95DAVID Adam EC KAC1233600
96SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC1333600
97FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1833600
98JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1024600
99GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1424600
100KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1524600
101ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1724610
102ZORMAN Žan HDD Bled1515600
103AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav1641520
104MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb332500
105ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb932500
106MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1232510
107SCHARF Nikolas EC KAC1432500
108VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija823510
109BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1123500
110VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb1423500
111ROBEK Jure HK TRUE Celje414510
112VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1314500
113HILLER Egon EC KAC822410
114TSCHARRE Mika EC KAC1022400
115ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1222400
116DEBELJAK Fran HK TRUE Celje1113400
117SCHALL Tamina EC KAC1213400
118KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1513400
119JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
120ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
121JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb1613400
122ZORN Luka HK Triglav1713400
123BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb1713400
124JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1813410
125PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija1604400
126ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1604400
127LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor1021300
128KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1221300
129ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav1012300
130FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1012300
131CEKUTA Maks Jure HK TRUE Celje1312310
132NYLAANDER Arwen HDD Bled1512300
133ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1612300
134MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1712300
135MACK Maximilian EC KAC303300
136STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice903300
137SCHUSS Nico EC KAC1003300
138HABERL Samuel EC KAC1003300
139SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1603300
140ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1603300
141BERVAR Gašper HK TRUE Celje1703300
142ŠMEJKAL Patrik HDD Bled920200
143JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb111200
144RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav211200
145KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor511200
146GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled611200
147SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC811200
148KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1511200
149FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1711200
150VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1811200
151MASLE Črt HK Slavija Junior1811200
152JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb102200
153PARTOS Levente HK SŽ Olimpija402200
154WADEL Marcel EC KAC402200
155ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb502200
156EBNER Felix EC KAC802200
157LEITNER Laura EC KAC1002200
158LAZIĆ Alek HDK Maribor1102200
159GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1602200
160KURBOS Valentin Val HK TRUE Celje1602200
161HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav110100
162ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija110100
163VRŠČAJ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija110100
164MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled510100
165KROFL Žan HK TRUE Celje510100
166BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior1410100
167KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC101100
168BOROŠAK Max HK SŽ Olimpija101100
169MAIER Jan EC KAC601100
170NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled601100
171POZNAN Mane HDK Maribor701100
172VALEČIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb1001100
173KROFL Anže HK TRUE Celje1201100
174HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1501100
175GOLUB Anže HDD Bled1701100
176ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior1801100