IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija3761341
2BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor3661211
3ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb442611
4IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior5741100
5CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3731020
6FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor445900
7PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior444820
8BANEK Luka Team Zagreb453810
9GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior517800
10PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija343700
11ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb425700
12SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb434710
13HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija215600
14SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija333610
15PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled333610
16SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija223500
17POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice223510
18ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija314510
19ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija332510
20KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled341500
21SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb414510
22PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor423500
23TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior523520
24FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb322400
25VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor422420
26ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor413400
27REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice212300
28GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice312300
29SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice303300
30BERC Maks HKMK Bled312300
31SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled312300
32PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor321300
33ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb412300
34SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb421300
35KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb403300
36ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior220210
37PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice311200
38OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled320200
39SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled311200
40ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija302200
41KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija302200
42ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb402200
43STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb402200
44KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb411200
45ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb420200
46ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor411200
47BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior502200
48MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior502200
49BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav210110
50ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija201100
51BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav210110
52WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC210100
53NOLL Paul EC KAC201100
54MARN Val HK Triglav210100
55FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice301100
56VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
57STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice301100
58BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice301100
59ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
60GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled301100
61ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled310100
62SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled301100
63KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
64SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb401100
65LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor410100
66FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor401100
67GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior510110
68BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior501100
69JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje
3. REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1721133444
2ČREPINŠEK Martin HK TRUE Celje1724194313
3REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1719123103
4PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija1535256022
5SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1620234332
6ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1521183912
7GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1822163822
8VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1811112212
9HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija116152102
10CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice1833336651
11FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1519264511
12PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1814274131
13PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1221163721
14FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1717153211
15SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1211152601
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1711152621
17KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled181782521
18ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija141682441
19MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb171582311
20POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice1813102321
21ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled161081821
22TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior16991801
23ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor181061601
24HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor18781501
25MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje162101201
26BERC Maks HKMK Bled18481201
27WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC6641011
28VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1634711
29PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice833601
30BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1834296330
31BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1821113220
32VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1814173120
33PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior178212920
34SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija159172640
35ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1615102510
36ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled1714102400
37GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1512112330
38IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior101482210
39PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija179132200
40WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC141382110
41HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled171382120
42BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav171652100
43MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK TRUE Celje149112010
44BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior167132020
45GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice186142010
46FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice141271920
47BANEK Luka Team Zagreb161091910
48RAMŠAK Luka HK TRUE Celje179101940
49ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor188101800
50SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled185121710
51VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav134121610
52KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb17971610
53PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor18791600
54GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice115101500
55BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC17681410
56SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb13761300
57ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija153101320
58KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb16491300
59TITOV Savva HKMK Bled161121300
60JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled17851300
61SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb17491310
62WASCHNIG David EC KAC12751220
63KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC12751210
64MARN Val HK Triglav13661200
65ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija15751200
66KUHAR Matej HK Triglav15641010
67TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC16371020
68FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1645900
69ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb1654900
70BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1736900
71BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1754900
72SMOLNIKAR Tom HK TRUE Celje1253800
73BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija1271810
74OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled1444800
75ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1444800
76KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1553800
77GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1735800
78KUHAR Luka HK Triglav1726820
79GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1717800
80POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1817800
81KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC316700
82RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1234710
83STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb1325710
84GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled1434710
85DREIER Lukas EC KAC1425700
86BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1434700
87SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1507700
88JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav1625700
89SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1643700
90ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1725700
91MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1734700
92SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1716700
93RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija560600
94JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1024600
95DAVID Adam EC KAC1233600
96SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC1333600
97GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1424600
98KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1542600
99ZORMAN Žan HDD Bled1515600
100KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1524600
101ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1724610
102FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1833600
103MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb332500
104ROBEK Jure HK TRUE Celje414510
105VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija823510
106ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb932500
107BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1123500
108MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1232510
109VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1314500
110VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb1423500
111SCHARF Nikolas EC KAC1432500
112AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav1641520
113HILLER Egon EC KAC822410
114TSCHARRE Mika EC KAC1022400
115DEBELJAK Fran HK TRUE Celje1113400
116ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1222400
117SCHALL Tamina EC KAC1213400
118KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1513400
119PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija1604400
120JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
121ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice1613400
122JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb1613400
123ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1604400
124ZORN Luka HK Triglav1713400
125BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb1713400
126JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1813410
127MACK Maximilian EC KAC303300
128STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice903300
129SCHUSS Nico EC KAC1003300
130ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav1012300
131LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor1021300
132HABERL Samuel EC KAC1003300
133FISTER Matevž HDD Bled1012300
134KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1221300
135CEKUTA Maks Jure HK TRUE Celje1312310
136NYLAANDER Arwen HDD Bled1512300
137SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1603300
138ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1603300
139ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1612300
140BERVAR Gašper HK TRUE Celje1703300
141MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1712300
142JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb102200
143JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb111200
144RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav211200
145PARTOS Levente HK SŽ Olimpija402200
146WADEL Marcel EC KAC402200
147KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor511200
148ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb502200
149GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled611200
150SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC811200
151EBNER Felix EC KAC802200
152ŠMEJKAL Patrik HDD Bled920200
153LEITNER Laura EC KAC1002200
154LAZIĆ Alek HDK Maribor1102200
155KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1511200
156GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1602200
157KURBOS Valentin Val HK TRUE Celje1602200
158FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1711200
159VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1811200
160MASLE Črt HK Slavija Junior1811200
161HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav110100
162KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC101100
163ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija110100
164VRŠČAJ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija110100
165BOROŠAK Max HK SŽ Olimpija101100
166MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled510100
167KROFL Žan HK TRUE Celje510100
168MAIER Jan EC KAC601100
169NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled601100
170POZNAN Mane HDK Maribor701100
171VALEČIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb1001100
172KROFL Anže HK TRUE Celje1201100
173BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior1410100
174HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1501100
175GOLUB Anže HDD Bled1701100
176ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior1801100