DP Člani 23/24

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Finale

1. GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
2 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
3 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
4 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
5 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
6 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
7 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
8 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
9 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
10 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
11 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
12 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
13 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
14 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
15 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
16 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
17 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
18 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
19 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
20 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
21 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
22 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
23 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
24 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
25 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
26 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - II. DEL

1. GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj
2. ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija
3. KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
2 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
3 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
4 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
5 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
6 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
7 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
8 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
9 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
10 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
11 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
12 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
13 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
14 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
15 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
16 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
17 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
18 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
19 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
20 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
21 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
22 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
23 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
24 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
25 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
26 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
27 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
28 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
29 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
30 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
31 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
32 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
33 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - I. DEL

1. PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
2 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
3 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 7 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
4 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
5 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
6 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
7 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
8 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
9 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
10 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
11 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
12 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
13 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
14 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
19 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
20 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
21 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
23 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
24 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
25 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 SREBOT Timej HDK Maribor 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija jr 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
37 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
38 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija jr 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija jr 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00