DP Člani 23/24

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Finale

1. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija
3. PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 6 2 8 3 0 10
2 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 4 7 1 0 5
3 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 1 4 1 0 4
4 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 7 9 0 0 11
5 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
6 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 6
7 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 -4
8 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
9 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 -3
10 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 5
11 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
12 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 1 0 -2
13 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 -2
14 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 7 7 0 0 8
15 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 7
16 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -4
17 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
18 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -2
19 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
20 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
21 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
22 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
23 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
24 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
25 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
26 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - II. DEL

1. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 6 11 1 0 7
2 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0 6
3 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 1 0 2
4 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 5 9 1 0 3
5 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 0 0 8
6 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 2 6 0 0 6
7 LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 1 5 3 0 3
8 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 5 8 0 0 12
9 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 3 6 0 0 6
10 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 3 2 5 2 0 4
11 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
12 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 5 7 0 0 11
13 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 5 7 0 0 7
14 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 6
15 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
16 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
17 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 2 0 5
18 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 3
19 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 1 0 -7
20 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0 1 7
21 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
22 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
23 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 5
24 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 3 4 0 0 9
25 PANASENKO Bohdan HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
26 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 2 3 0 0 3
27 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
28 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 -10
29 POVŠE Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
30 FREIDENFELDS Raivo HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
31 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 3
32 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
33 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -8
34 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -10
35 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 4
36 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
37 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
38 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 POVŠE Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 -2
40 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 -4
41 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 4
42 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -6
43 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -5
44 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -8
45 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
46 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 3
47 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 5
48 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
49 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
50 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
51 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 -6
52 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 8
53 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 13
54 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
55 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
56 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 3
57 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
58 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
59 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
60 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 -6
61 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -3
62 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
64 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1
65 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -10
66 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - I. DEL

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
3. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 7 3 10 2 0 10
2 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 6 11 2 0 2
3 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 5 3 8 1 1 8
4 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 9
5 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 2 0 8
6 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 4 5 9 0 0 4
7 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 4 4 8 2 0 10
8 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 1
9 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 4 2 6 1 0 8
10 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 3 6 9 1 0 11
11 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 2 5 0 0 3
12 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 3 2 5 1 0 6
13 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 0 3 1 0 4
14 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 8 10 1 0 15
15 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 5 7 0 1 0
16 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 10
17 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija jr 5 2 3 5 1 0 7
18 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
19 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 0 0 8
20 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 1 0 2
21 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 2 3 5 0 0 -3
22 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 2 4 1 0 2
23 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 2 4 0 0 8
24 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 1 7
25 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
26 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 2 4 0 0 -4
27 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 2 2 4 1 0 -1
28 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
29 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
30 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
31 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 1 0 -3
32 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 0 1 4
33 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 3
34 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 5 6 1 0 5
35 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 4 5 0 1 10
36 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0 4
37 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 11
38 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 0 0 1
39 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 1 3 4 0 0 15
40 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 3 4 0 0 5
41 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 1 3 4 0 0 4
42 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 5
43 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 3
44 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 -3
45 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 7
46 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 5
47 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 9
48 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 11
49 POR Erazem HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
50 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
51 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 -5
52 KEPIC Alex HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
53 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 -2
55 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 3
56 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 -5
57 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 -14
59 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija jr 8 1 1 2 0 0 -4
60 JERAM Urh HDK Maribor 8 1 1 2 0 0 -13
61 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
63 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 0 0 -13
64 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
65 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 1 0 -11
66 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 -18
67 BANEK Luka HK Slavija jr 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
68 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 4 4 0 0 5
69 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 0 4 4 0 0 -12
70 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
71 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
72 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
73 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
74 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 0 3 3 0 0 2
75 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 -1
76 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
77 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
78 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
79 VUKADIN Marko HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
80 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 5
81 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
82 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
83 STAN Jakob HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
84 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
85 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
86 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -4
88 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -7
89 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
90 GOLYNSKII Denis HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
91 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 2
92 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 1