DP Člani 23/24

Najboljši podajalci - Finale

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 7 9 0 0 11
2 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 7 7 0 0 8
3 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 4 7 1 0 5
4 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
5 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 7
6 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 6 2 8 3 0 10
7 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 6
8 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 -4
9 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -4
10 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
11 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -2
12 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 1 4 1 0 4
13 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 -3
14 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 5
15 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
16 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
17 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
18 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
19 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
20 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
21 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
22 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
23 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
24 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
25 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 1 0 -2
26 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 -2

Najboljši podajalci - II. DEL

1. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
3. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 6 11 1 0 7
2 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 1 0 2
3 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 5 9 1 0 3
4 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 5 8 0 0 12
5 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 5 7 0 0 11
6 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 5 7 0 0 7
7 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
8 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0 6
9 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 0 0 8
10 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 6
11 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
12 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 3 6 0 0 6
13 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
14 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 5
15 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 3 4 0 0 9
16 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 3
17 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 5
18 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 2 6 0 0 6
19 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 3 2 5 2 0 4
20 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
21 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 2 0 5
22 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 3
23 PANASENKO Bohdan HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
24 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 2 3 0 0 3
25 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
26 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 -10
27 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
28 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
29 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
30 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 -6
31 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 8
32 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 13
33 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
34 LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 1 5 3 0 3
35 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
36 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 1 0 -7
37 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0 1 7
38 POVŠE Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 FREIDENFELDS Raivo HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
40 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 3
41 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
42 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -8
43 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -10
44 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 4
45 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
46 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
47 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
48 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 3
49 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
50 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
51 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
52 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 -6
53 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -10
54 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
55 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -3
56 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
58 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1
59 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
60 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
61 POVŠE Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 -2
62 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 -4
63 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 4
64 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -5
65 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -8
66 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -6

Najboljši podajalci - I. DEL

1. BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
3. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 8 10 1 0 15
2 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 6 11 2 0 2
3 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 2 0 8
4 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 3 6 9 1 0 11
5 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 4 5 9 0 0 4
6 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 5 7 0 1 0
7 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 5 6 1 0 5
8 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 4 4 8 2 0 10
9 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 10
10 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 4 5 0 1 10
11 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 4 4 0 0 5
12 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 0 4 4 0 0 -12
13 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 7 3 10 2 0 10
14 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 5 3 8 1 1 8
15 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 1
16 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija jr 5 2 3 5 1 0 7
17 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
18 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 0 0 8
19 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 1 0 2
20 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 2 3 5 0 0 -3
21 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0 4
22 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 11
23 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 0 0 1
24 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 3 4 0 0 5
25 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 1 3 4 0 0 15
26 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 1 3 4 0 0 4
27 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
28 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
29 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
30 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
31 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 0 3 3 0 0 2
32 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 -1
33 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 4 2 6 1 0 8
34 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 2 5 0 0 3
35 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 3 2 5 1 0 6
36 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 2 4 1 0 2
37 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 2 4 0 0 8
38 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 1 7
39 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
40 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 2 4 0 0 -4
41 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 2 2 4 1 0 -1
42 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 5
43 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 3
44 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 -3
45 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 7
46 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 5
47 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 9
48 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 11
49 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
50 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
51 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
52 VUKADIN Marko HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
53 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 5
54 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
55 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 9
56 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
57 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
58 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 0 1 4
59 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
60 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 1 0 -3
61 POR Erazem HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
62 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
63 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 -5
64 KEPIC Alex HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
65 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
66 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 -2
67 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 3
68 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 -5
69 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
70 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 -14
71 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija jr 8 1 1 2 0 0 -4
72 JERAM Urh HDK Maribor 8 1 1 2 0 0 -13
73 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
74 STAN Jakob HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
75 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
76 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
78 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -4
79 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -7
80 GOLYNSKII Denis HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 1
84 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 2
85 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 0 3 1 0 4
86 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 3
87 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
88 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
89 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
90 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 0 0 -13
91 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 1 0 -11
92 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 -18
93 BANEK Luka HK Slavija jr 8 1 0 1 0 0 1