DP Člani 23/24

Najboljši strelci - Finale

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 7 9 0 0 11
2 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 6 2 8 3 0 10
3 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 4 7 1 0 5
4 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 7 7 0 0 8
5 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
6 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 1 4 1 0 4
7 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 -4
8 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 6
9 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 7
10 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
11 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 -3
12 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
13 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 5
14 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -4
15 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
16 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -2
17 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 -2
18 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 1 0 -2
19 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
20 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
21 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
22 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
23 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
24 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
25 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
26 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 2

Najboljši strelci - II. DEL

1. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
3. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 6 11 1 0 7
2 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 1 0 2
3 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0 6
4 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 5 9 1 0 3
5 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 0 0 8
6 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 5 8 0 0 12
7 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 5 7 0 0 11
8 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 5 7 0 0 7
9 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 2 6 0 0 6
10 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 3 6 0 0 6
11 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 6
12 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
13 LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 1 5 3 0 3
14 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 3 2 5 2 0 4
15 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
16 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
17 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
18 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 2 0 5
19 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 3
20 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 5
21 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 3 4 0 0 9
22 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
23 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 1 0 -7
24 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0 1 7
25 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 2 3 0 0 3
26 PANASENKO Bohdan HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
27 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
28 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 -10
29 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 3
30 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 5
31 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
32 POVŠE Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
33 FREIDENFELDS Raivo HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
34 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
35 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 3
36 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 4
37 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
38 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
39 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -8
40 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -10
41 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
42 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
43 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
44 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 13
45 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
46 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 -6
47 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 8
48 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 POVŠE Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 -2
50 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 -4
51 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 4
52 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -5
53 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -8
54 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -6
55 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
56 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 3
57 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
58 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
59 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
60 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 -6
61 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
63 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1
64 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -10
65 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
66 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -3

Najboljši strelci - I. DEL

1. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 6 11 2 0 2
2 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 7 3 10 2 0 10
3 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 2 0 8
4 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 8 10 1 0 15
5 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 4 5 9 0 0 4
6 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 3 6 9 1 0 11
7 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 5 3 8 1 1 8
8 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 4 4 8 2 0 10
9 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 1
10 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 5 7 0 1 0
11 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 9
12 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 4 2 6 1 0 8
13 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 10
14 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 5 6 1 0 5
15 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 2 5 0 0 3
16 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 3 2 5 1 0 6
17 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija jr 5 2 3 5 1 0 7
18 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
19 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 0 0 8
20 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 1 0 2
21 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 2 3 5 0 0 -3
22 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 4 5 0 1 10
23 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 2 4 1 0 2
24 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 2 4 0 0 8
25 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
26 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 1 7
27 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 2 4 0 0 -4
28 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 2 2 4 1 0 -1
29 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0 4
30 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 11
31 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 0 0 1
32 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 1 3 4 0 0 15
33 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 3 4 0 0 5
34 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 1 3 4 0 0 4
35 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 4 4 0 0 5
36 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 0 4 4 0 0 -12
37 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 0 3 1 0 4
38 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
39 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
40 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 0 1 4
41 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
42 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 1 0 -3
43 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 5
44 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 3
45 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 -3
46 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 7
47 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 5
48 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 9
49 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 11
50 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
51 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
52 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
53 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
54 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 0 3 3 0 0 2
55 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 -1
56 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 3
57 POR Erazem HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
58 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
59 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 -5
60 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 KEPIC Alex HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
62 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 -2
63 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 3
64 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 -5
65 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
66 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 -14
67 JERAM Urh HDK Maribor 8 1 1 2 0 0 -13
68 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija jr 8 1 1 2 0 0 -4
69 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
70 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
71 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
72 VUKADIN Marko HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
73 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
74 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 5
75 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
77 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 0 0 -13
78 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
79 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 1 0 -11
80 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 -18
81 BANEK Luka HK Slavija jr 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
82 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
83 STAN Jakob HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
84 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
85 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
86 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -4
88 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -7
89 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
90 GOLYNSKII Denis HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
91 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 1
93 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 2