DP Člani 23/24

Najboljši power-play strelci - Finale

1. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija
3. PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 6 2 8 3 0 10
2 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 4 7 1 0 5
3 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 1 4 1 0 4
4 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 6
5 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 -4
6 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 1 0 -2
7 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 7 9 0 0 11
8 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 7 7 0 0 8
9 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
10 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 7
11 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 -3
12 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
13 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 5
14 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -4
15 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
16 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
17 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -2
18 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
19 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
20 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
21 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
22 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
23 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
24 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
25 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
26 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 -2

Najboljši power-play strelci - II. DEL

1. LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje
3. KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 1 5 3 0 3
2 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 3 2 5 2 0 4
3 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 2 0 5
4 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 6 11 1 0 7
5 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 1 0 2
6 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 5 9 1 0 3
7 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0 6
8 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 3
9 PANASENKO Bohdan HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
10 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 1 0 -7
11 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 0 0 8
12 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 5 8 0 0 12
13 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 5 7 0 0 11
14 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 5 7 0 0 7
15 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 2 6 0 0 6
16 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 3 6 0 0 6
17 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 6
18 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
19 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
20 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
21 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 5
22 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
23 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 3 4 0 0 9
24 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
25 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 2 3 0 0 3
26 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 3
27 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
28 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 -10
29 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0 1 7
30 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 5
31 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
32 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
33 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
34 POVŠE Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 FREIDENFELDS Raivo HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
36 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 3
37 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
38 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
39 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
40 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -8
41 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 -6
42 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -10
43 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 8
44 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 13
45 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 4
46 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
47 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
48 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
50 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 3
51 POVŠE Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 -2
52 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 -4
53 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
54 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
55 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 4
56 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
57 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 -6
58 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -5
59 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -10
60 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -8
61 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
62 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -3
63 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -6
64 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
66 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1

Najboljši power-play strelci - I. DEL

1. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 6 11 2 0 2
2 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 7 3 10 2 0 10
3 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 2 0 8
4 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 4 4 8 2 0 10
5 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 8 10 1 0 15
6 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 3 6 9 1 0 11
7 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 5 3 8 1 1 8
8 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 5 6 1 0 5
9 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 4 2 6 1 0 8
10 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 9
11 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija jr 5 2 3 5 1 0 7
12 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 3 2 5 1 0 6
13 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 1 0 2
14 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 2 4 1 0 2
15 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
16 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 2 2 4 1 0 -1
17 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 0 3 1 0 4
18 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 5
19 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 9
20 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 1 0 -3
21 KEPIC Alex HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
22 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 -14
23 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 1 0 -11
24 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 4 5 9 0 0 4
25 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 5 7 0 1 0
26 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 1
27 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 10
28 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 4 5 0 1 10
29 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 2 5 0 0 3
30 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
31 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 0 0 8
32 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 2 3 5 0 0 -3
33 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 4 4 0 0 5
34 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0 4
35 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 2 4 0 0 8
36 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 11
37 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 1 7
38 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 0 0 1
39 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 1 3 4 0 0 15
40 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 3 4 0 0 5
41 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 0 4 4 0 0 -12
42 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 2 4 0 0 -4
43 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 1 3 4 0 0 4
44 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 5
45 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 3
46 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
47 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
48 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
49 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
50 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
51 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 -3
52 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 7
53 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
54 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 0 1 4
55 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
56 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 0 3 3 0 0 2
57 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 -1
58 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 11
59 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
60 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
61 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
62 POR Erazem HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
63 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
64 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 -5
65 VUKADIN Marko HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
66 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
67 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 5
68 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 3
69 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
70 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 -2
71 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 3
72 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 -5
73 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
74 JERAM Urh HDK Maribor 8 1 1 2 0 0 -13
75 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija jr 8 1 1 2 0 0 -4
76 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
77 STAN Jakob HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
78 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
79 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -7
84 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -4
85 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
86 GOLYNSKII Denis HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
88 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 0 0 -13
89 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 -18
90 BANEK Luka HK Slavija jr 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
91 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 1
93 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 2