DP Člani 23/24

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Finale

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 7 9 0 0 11
2 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 6 2 8 3 0 10
3 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 4 7 1 0 5
4 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 7 7 0 0 8
5 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
6 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 1 4 1 0 4
7 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 6
8 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 -4
9 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 7
10 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 -3
11 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
12 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 5
13 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -4
14 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
15 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
16 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 -2
17 RONKAINEN Taneli HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
18 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
19 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
20 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
21 PAVLIN Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
22 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
23 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
24 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 1 0 -2
25 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
26 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 -2

Najboljši short-handed strelci - II. DEL

1. TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0 1 7
2 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 6 11 1 0 7
3 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 1 0 2
4 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0 6
5 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 5 9 1 0 3
6 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 0 0 8
7 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 5 8 0 0 12
8 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 5 7 0 0 11
9 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 5 7 0 0 7
10 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 2 6 0 0 6
11 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 3 6 0 0 6
12 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 6
13 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
14 LESKINEN Ville HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 1 5 3 0 3
15 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
16 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 6 3 2 5 2 0 4
17 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 5
18 PREDAN Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
19 GOOCH Trevor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
20 BIČEVSKIS Maris HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 1 0 3
21 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 2 4 2 0 5
22 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 3 4 0 0 9
23 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
24 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 2 3 0 0 3
25 PANASENKO Bohdan HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
26 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 3 3 0 0 3
27 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
28 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 -10
29 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 1 0 -7
30 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 5
31 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
32 MAŠIČ Bine HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
33 DODERO Charles HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
34 POVŠE Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 FREIDENFELDS Raivo HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
36 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 3
37 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
38 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
39 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
40 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -8
41 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 -6
42 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 -10
43 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 8
44 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 13
45 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 4
46 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
47 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 2
48 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
50 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 3
51 POVŠE Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 -2
52 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 -4
53 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
54 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
55 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 4
56 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
57 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 -6
58 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -5
59 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -10
60 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -8
61 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
62 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 -3
63 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 -6
64 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -6
66 FLAJS Jan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. DEL

1. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr
2. AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj
3. LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija jr 8 5 3 8 1 1 8
2 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 5 7 0 1 0
3 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 4 5 0 1 10
4 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 1 7
5 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 0 1 4
6 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 6 11 2 0 2
7 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 7 3 10 2 0 10
8 SOTLAR Jure HK RST Pellet Celje 6 4 6 10 2 0 8
9 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 8 10 1 0 15
10 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija jr 7 3 6 9 1 0 11
11 JENKO Jaša HK RST Pellet Celje 8 4 5 9 0 0 4
12 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 4 4 8 2 0 10
13 RAJSAR Patrik HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 1
14 ČEPON Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 5 6 1 0 5
15 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 4 6 0 0 10
16 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 4 2 6 1 0 8
17 BUKOVEC Maks HK RST Pellet Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 9
18 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija jr 5 2 3 5 1 0 7
19 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 2 5 0 0 3
20 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK RST Pellet Celje 7 3 2 5 1 0 6
21 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
22 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 0 0 8
23 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 3 5 1 0 2
24 SITAR Nik HK Slavija jr 8 2 3 5 0 0 -3
25 KALAN Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 2 4 1 0 2
26 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 4 4 0 0 5
27 SODJA Urban HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 2 2 4 0 0 8
28 PAZLAR Grega HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0 4
29 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
30 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 0 0 1
31 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 11
32 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 2 4 0 0 -4
33 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 3 4 0 0 5
34 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 1 3 4 0 0 15
35 KASTELIC Nejc HDK Maribor 7 0 4 4 0 0 -12
36 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija jr 8 2 2 4 1 0 -1
37 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 1 3 4 0 0 4
38 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 5
39 BORSE Tim HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 3
40 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
41 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 3 0 3 1 0 4
42 SELAN Maks HDD Sij A Jesenice 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
43 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
44 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 -1
45 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 -3
46 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija jr 7 1 2 3 0 0 7
47 DOLINAR Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 5
48 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 2 3 1 0 9
49 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
50 GRAHUT Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
51 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
52 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija jr 8 2 1 3 1 0 -3
53 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija jr 8 0 3 3 0 0 2
54 SOJER Mark HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 -1
55 ŠIROVNIK Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 11
56 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
57 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 1 0 2 2 0 0 3
58 POR Erazem HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
59 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
60 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
61 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 -5
62 VUKADIN Marko HDD Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
63 KEPIC Alex HK RST Pellet Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
64 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
65 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
66 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 3
67 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 5
68 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 -14
69 BERNARD Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 -2
70 KOLAR Rok HK RST Pellet Celje 7 1 1 2 0 0 3
71 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 -5
72 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
73 JERAM Urh HDK Maribor 8 1 1 2 0 0 -13
74 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija jr 8 1 1 2 0 0 -4
75 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
76 STAN Jakob HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
77 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
78 BALOH David HDD Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
79 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -7
83 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -4
84 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 0 0 -13
85 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
86 GOLYNSKII Denis HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 FLAJS Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
88 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 -18
89 BANEK Luka HK Slavija jr 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
90 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
91 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 1
92 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 2
93 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 1 0 -11