IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje
2. WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV
3. KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje27310120
2WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV1437000
3KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice2325100
4BERC Lev HKMK Bled2415000
5KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC1314000
6AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV1134000
7DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV1224100
8MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV1224000
9BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2314000
10GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje2134000
11ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje2224000
12VIŠNAR Naj HD Hidria Jesenice2314000
13ŠEPIC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2224000
14ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje2044000
15GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija1123000
16OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark1213000
17KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV1033000
18ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV1213000
19SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV1033000
20JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj2303000
21PETKOVIČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2213100
22NOVAK Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2033000
23VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled2123000
24PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled2213000
25BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV1112100
26BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija1112000
27MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje1112000
28NOVAK Johannes EC KAC1202000
29WADEL Maurice EC KAC1022000
30POR Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1022000
31BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark1022000
32PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV1022000
33SENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj2022000
34BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj2022000
35PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje2112000
36VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
37GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje2022000
38BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2202000
39BORSE Jože HKMK Bled2112000
40CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj2202000
41ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
42MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
43KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
44VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje1011000
45IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija1101100
46WELZ Phillip EC KAC1011000
47KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC1011000
48ŽIGON Nel HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
49NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark1011000
50HOFER Julian Team Steiermark1011000
51RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark1011000
52DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark1101000
53ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark1011000
54KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark1101000
55ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj1011000
56VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2101000
57BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje2011000
58KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje2101000
59KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje2101100
60GRILC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
61VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled2101000
62TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled2101000
63KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj2101000
64KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj2011000