IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje
2. WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV
3. BERC Lev HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje27310120
2WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV1437000
3BERC Lev HKMK Bled2415000
4KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice2325100
5KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC1314000
6BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2314000
7VIŠNAR Naj HD Hidria Jesenice2314000
8DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV1224100
9MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV1224000
10ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje2224000
11ŠEPIC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2224000
12AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV1134000
13GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje2134000
14ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje2044000
15JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj2303000
16OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark1213000
17ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV1213000
18PETKOVIČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2213100
19PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled2213000
20GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija1123000
21VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled2123000
22KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV1033000
23SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV1033000
24NOVAK Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2033000
25NOVAK Johannes EC KAC1202000
26BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2202000
27CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj2202000
28BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV1112100
29BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija1112000
30MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje1112000
31PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje2112000
32VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
33BORSE Jože HKMK Bled2112000
34WADEL Maurice EC KAC1022000
35POR Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1022000
36BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark1022000
37PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV1022000
38SENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj2022000
39BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj2022000
40GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje2022000
41MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
42KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
43IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija1101100
44ŽIGON Nel HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
45DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark1101000
46KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark1101000
47VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2101000
48KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje2101000
49KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje2101100
50GRILC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
51VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled2101000
52TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled2101000
53KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj2101000
54ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
55VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje1011000
56WELZ Phillip EC KAC1011000
57KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC1011000
58NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark1011000
59HOFER Julian Team Steiermark1011000
60RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark1011000
61ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark1011000
62ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj1011000
63BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje2011000
64KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj2011000