IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje
2. WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV
3. BERC Lev HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje27310120
2WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV1437000
3BERC Lev HKMK Bled2415000
4KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice2325100
5KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC1314000
6BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2314000
7VIŠNAR Naj HD Hidria Jesenice2314000
8JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj2303000
9MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV1224000
10DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV1224100
11ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje2224000
12ŠEPIC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2224000
13OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark1213000
14ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV1213000
15PETKOVIČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2213100
16PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled2213000
17NOVAK Johannes EC KAC1202000
18CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj2202000
19BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2202000
20AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV1134000
21GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje2134000
22GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija1123000
23VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled2123000
24BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV1112100
25BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija1112000
26MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje1112000
27PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje2112000
28VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
29BORSE Jože HKMK Bled2112000
30MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
31KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
32IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija1101100
33ŽIGON Nel HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
34DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark1101000
35KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark1101000
36VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2101000
37KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje2101000
38KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje2101100
39GRILC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
40VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled2101000
41TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled2101000
42KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj2101000
43ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje2044000
44KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV1033000
45SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV1033000
46NOVAK Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2033000
47WADEL Maurice EC KAC1022000
48POR Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1022000
49BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark1022000
50PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV1022000
51SENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj2022000
52BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj2022000
53GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje2022000
54ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
55VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje1011000
56WELZ Phillip EC KAC1011000
57KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC1011000
58NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark1011000
59HOFER Julian Team Steiermark1011000
60RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark1011000
61ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark1011000
62ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj1011000
63KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj2011000
64BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje2011000