IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje
2. KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice
3. DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje27310120
2KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice2325100
3DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV1224100
4PETKOVIČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2213100
5BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV1112100
6IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija1101100
7KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje2101100
8WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV1437000
9BERC Lev HKMK Bled2415000
10AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV1134000
11MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV1224000
12KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC1314000
13GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje2134000
14ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje2224000
15VIŠNAR Naj HD Hidria Jesenice2314000
16ŠEPIC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2224000
17ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje2044000
18BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2314000
19OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark1213000
20KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV1033000
21ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV1213000
22SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV1033000
23GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija1123000
24NOVAK Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2033000
25VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled2123000
26PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled2213000
27JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj2303000
28POR Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1022000
29BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark1022000
30PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV1022000
31BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija1112000
32MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje1112000
33NOVAK Johannes EC KAC1202000
34WADEL Maurice EC KAC1022000
35VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
36GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje2022000
37BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2202000
38BORSE Jože HKMK Bled2112000
39CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj2202000
40SENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj2022000
41BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj2022000
42PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje2112000
43WELZ Phillip EC KAC1011000
44KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC1011000
45ŽIGON Nel HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
46NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark1011000
47HOFER Julian Team Steiermark1011000
48RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark1011000
49DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark1101000
50ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark1011000
51KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark1101000
52ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj1011000
53ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
54MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
55KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
56VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje1011000
57GRILC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
58VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled2101000
59TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled2101000
60KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj2101000
61KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj2011000
62VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2101000
63BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje2011000
64KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje2101000