IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. BERC Oskar HKMK Bled
2. SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled
3. PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 7 8 13 21 1 1 0
2 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 7 7 13 20 0 0 0
3 PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled 7 4 13 17 2 0 0
4 MICELLI Niclas EC VSV 6 9 10 19 0 0 0
5 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 7 9 10 19 2 0 0
6 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 7 18 9 27 2 6 0
7 GRITZNIG Lucas EC VSV 6 6 9 15 2 0 0
8 MUŽAN Jakob HKMK Bled 7 6 9 15 1 0 0
9 MALININ Aleksandr HKMK Bled 7 5 9 14 1 0 0
10 PETKOVIĆ Filip Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 4 8 12 0 0 0
11 BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 8 8 0 0 0
12 ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje 9 10 6 16 1 0 0
13 GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor 6 5 6 11 0 0 0
14 FILIPPITSCH Matteo EC KAC 7 5 6 11 3 0 0
15 HOLZNER Felix EC VSV 5 0 6 6 0 0 0
16 WANDALLER Anton EC VSV 6 5 5 10 0 0 0
17 BORSE Jože HKMK Bled 7 5 5 10 0 0 0
18 WADEL Maurice EC KAC 7 4 5 9 0 0 0
19 ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje 9 3 5 8 1 0 0
20 VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled 6 2 5 7 1 1 0
21 ŽIGON Nel Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 2 5 7 1 0 0
22 IRA Tyler Team Steiermark 3 1 5 6 0 0 0
23 ŠUSTER Tom HK LedX Celje 9 1 5 6 1 0 0
24 LOMBAR Tim HKMK Bled 7 0 5 5 0 0 0
25 OBERRAUNER Fynn EC VSV 6 7 4 11 0 0 0
26 OBRIST Gregor EC KAC 7 6 4 10 2 0 0
27 IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 4 8 1 0 0
28 KIRCHER Lorenz EC VSV 5 4 4 8 0 0 0
29 GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje 8 4 4 8 1 0 0
30 KUHAR Bine HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 4 6 0 0 0
31 USCHAN Timo EC VSV 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
32 VOSPERNIK Liam EC KAC 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
33 KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC 7 1 4 5 0 0 0
34 BLASCHITZ Felix EC VSV 6 0 4 4 0 0 0
35 NOVAK Johannes EC KAC 7 0 4 4 0 0 0
36 BERTONCELJ Maks HK Triglav Kranj 7 4 3 7 0 0 0
37 VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 3 5 1 0 0
38 MARN Simon HDK Maribor 8 2 3 5 0 0 0
39 OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
40 ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC VSV 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
41 ŠENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
42 DABRINGER Felix EC VSV 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
43 BELAK Lukas HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
44 ŠEFMAN Taj HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
45 BRANDSTATTER Mathias EC KAC 7 0 3 3 0 0 0
46 ŠTANGLER Marsel HDK Maribor 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
47 KOBENTAR Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 11 2 13 1 0 0
48 FASSMANN Konstantin Team Steiermark 3 3 2 5 1 0 0
49 KOSCHIER Maurice Team Steiermark 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
50 PESRL Martin HKMK Bled 7 3 2 5 0 0 0
51 PONTASCH-MÜLLER Max EC KAC 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
52 AREH MAKS HK SŽ Olimpija 5 2 2 4 1 0 0
53 BERČIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
54 HINTERBERGER Paul EC KAC 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
55 SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC VSV 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
56 KIMOVEC Rožle HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
57 GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
58 ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
59 KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
60 KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
61 PEČENIK Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
62 SMOLE KOZJEK Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
63 POR Marcel Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
64 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 6 6 1 7 2 1 0
65 MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija 6 4 1 5 1 0 0
66 CVELBAR Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
67 BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj 7 3 1 4 0 0 0
68 BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
69 BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 2 0 0
70 RODMAN Henrik HDK Maribor 7 2 1 3 2 0 0
71 MUBI Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 1 3 0 0 0
72 HOFER Julian Team Steiermark 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
73 WEISS Christiano Team Steiermark 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
74 IRA Colin Team Steiermark 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
75 PFEIFER Simon EC VSV 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
76 AALAI Luca EC VSV 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
77 STIPANIČ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
78 KAKER Rok HK Slavija Junior 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
79 JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
80 NESSMANN Lukas EC KAC 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
81 KOVAČEVIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
82 KEUC Pascal HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 1 0 0
83 KEMPERLE Mark Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
84 NOVAK Marcel Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 1 0 0
85 VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
86 BUKOVEC Aljaž HK LedX Celje 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
87 NEMEC Tadej HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
88 SCHABKAR Mia EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
89 VALTINER Elias EC VSV 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
90 STRAMITZER Tobias Team Steiermark 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
91 DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 BRABANT Maximilian EC KAC 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 REISER Raphael EC VSV 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
94 KUKOWITSCH Christoph EC KAC 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 AMBROŽIČ Nejc Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 WUTTE Benedikt EC KAC 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
97 ŽERJAV Filip HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
98 JAKOPIN Tristan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
99 CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
100 VIŠNAR Naj Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
101 JAGER Mikko EC KAC 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 MARGON Nejc Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje 9 5 0 5 2 0 0
106 GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija 4 4 0 4 1 1 0
107 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 7 3 0 3 0 1 0
108 OBERBAUER Philipp Team Steiermark 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
109 ČEŠNOVAR Rok HK Slavija Junior 5 2 0 2 0 0 0
110 GRILC Žan Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
111 WELZ Phillip EC KAC 7 2 0 2 1 0 0
112 STRELEC Aleksander HDK Maribor 8 2 0 2 1 0 0
113 PLIBERŠEK Lenart HK Triglav Kranj 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
114 RESSI Joakin EC KAC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
115 KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
116 HIRM Ferdinand EC KAC 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
117 VINČEC Jaka HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 0
118 REMAR Nal Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
119 MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje 8 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. BERC Lev HKMK Bled
2. BERC Oskar HKMK Bled
3. WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 18 46 29 75 2 3 0
2 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 18 27 24 51 2 2 0
3 WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV 16 22 23 45 6 1 0
4 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 9 14 22 36 1 2 0
5 MUŽAN Jakob HKMK Bled 17 9 21 30 1 0 0
6 DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV 16 16 18 34 2 0 0
7 ŠUSTER Tom HK LedX Celje 17 6 17 23 0 0 0
8 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 18 25 16 41 2 2 0
9 GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor 16 8 16 24 3 0 0
10 HOFER Julian Team Steiermark 18 0 15 15 0 0 0
11 BERTONCELJ Maks HK Triglav Kranj 18 14 14 28 2 0 0
12 MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV 9 13 14 27 1 0 0
13 PESRL Martin HKMK Bled 17 12 14 26 2 0 0
14 PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled 16 10 14 24 1 0 0
15 OBRIST Gregor EC KAC 16 10 14 24 2 0 0
16 GRITZNIG Lucas EC iDM VSV 8 9 14 23 1 0 0
17 FILIPPITSCH Matteo EC KAC 16 24 13 37 3 2 0
18 WADEL Maurice EC KAC 18 20 13 33 3 0 0
19 BORSE Jože HKMK Bled 18 17 13 30 3 0 0
20 KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV 15 12 13 25 2 0 0
21 BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj 18 9 13 22 3 0 0
22 JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj 18 12 12 24 2 0 0
23 BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark 17 16 11 27 5 0 0
24 KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC 8 15 11 26 2 0 0
25 OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark 15 12 11 23 1 0 0
26 PETKOVIĆ Filip Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 11 11 22 2 0 0
27 IRA Tyler Team Steiermark 15 5 11 16 2 0 0
28 BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV 15 1 11 12 1 0 0
29 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 17 39 10 49 8 6 0
30 ŽIGON Nel Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 12 10 22 2 0 0
31 KOBENTAR Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 17 11 10 21 1 1 0
32 ŠENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj 16 7 10 17 3 0 0
33 ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje 18 37 9 46 4 3 0
34 GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje 17 4 9 13 0 0 0
35 PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje 18 2 9 11 0 0 0
36 BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj 17 12 8 20 1 2 0
37 KOVAČEVIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 16 7 8 15 2 0 0
38 ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV 10 5 8 13 0 0 0
39 BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija 17 22 7 29 5 3 0
40 KOSCHIER Maurice Team Steiermark 9 13 7 20 0 1 0
41 MALININ Aleksandr HKMK Bled 18 10 7 17 0 1 0
42 KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC 17 8 7 15 1 0 0
43 DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark 15 7 7 14 0 0 0
44 OBERRAUNER Fynn EC iDM VSV 13 5 7 12 0 0 0
45 ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 7 11 0 0 0
46 WUTTE Benedikt EC KAC 16 4 7 11 0 0 0
47 VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled 14 3 7 10 0 0 0
48 NOVAK Marcel Sij Acroni Jesenice 17 3 7 10 2 0 0
49 KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj 17 7 6 13 3 0 0
50 KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje 16 5 6 11 0 1 0
51 NOVAK Johannes EC KAC 16 5 6 11 0 0 0
52 KIMOVEC Rožle HK Triglav Kranj 17 5 6 11 1 0 0
53 LOMBAR Tim HKMK Bled 18 3 6 9 1 0 0
54 MUBI Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 18 2 6 8 0 0 0
55 IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija 15 7 5 12 1 1 0
56 KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark 16 6 5 11 1 0 0
57 ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje 16 6 5 11 0 1 0
58 KAKER Rok HK Slavija Junior 17 6 5 11 0 0 0
59 AREH MAKS HK SŽ Olimpija 15 5 5 10 0 0 0
60 GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje 16 5 5 10 0 0 0
61 GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija 17 5 5 10 0 0 0
62 POR Marcel Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 4 5 9 1 0 0
63 VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj 18 4 5 9 0 1 0
64 KUHAR Bine HK Triglav Kranj 16 2 5 7 0 0 0
65 SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV 11 1 5 6 0 0 0
66 PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV 11 0 5 5 0 0 0
67 POLJAKOVIC Andrej HDK Maribor 16 0 5 5 0 0 0
68 BERČIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 16 0 5 5 0 0 0
69 CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj 17 6 4 10 1 0 0
70 ŠEPIC Žan Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 5 4 9 0 0 0
71 AMBROŽIČ Nejc Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 3 4 7 0 0 0
72 VINČEC Jaka HDK Maribor 18 3 4 7 1 0 0
73 JEČNIK Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 16 2 4 6 1 0 0
74 STRAMITZER Tobias Team Steiermark 17 2 4 6 0 0 0
75 NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark 12 1 4 5 0 0 0
76 ŠEFMAN Taj HK SŽ Olimpija 15 1 4 5 0 0 0
77 BUKOVEC Aljaž HK LedX Celje 17 1 4 5 0 0 0
78 BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje 16 0 4 4 0 0 0
79 HINTERBERGER Paul EC KAC 17 0 4 4 0 0 0
80 WEISS Christiano Team Steiermark 13 9 3 12 1 0 0
81 USCHAN Timo EC iDM VSV 11 8 3 11 1 2 0
82 BELAK Lukas HK Slavija Junior 16 7 3 10 2 1 0
83 VIŠNAR Naj Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 7 3 10 0 0 0
84 AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV 7 6 3 9 0 0 0
85 NESSMANN Lukas EC KAC 16 3 3 6 0 0 0
86 KALIN Nejc HK Slavija Junior 17 3 3 6 0 0 0
87 BUCHBAUER Nico EC iDM VSV 10 2 3 5 0 0 0
88 KRANZ Fabian Team Steiermark 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
89 VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje 15 1 3 4 0 0 0
90 TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled 15 1 3 4 0 0 0
91 KALAN Gal Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 1 3 4 0 0 0
92 RODMAN Henrik HDK Maribor 18 1 3 4 0 0 0
93 RAMSBACHER Mathias EC iDM VSV 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
94 BELAK Valuk HK Slavija Junior 15 0 3 3 0 0 0
95 KEUC Pascal HDK Maribor 16 0 3 3 0 0 0
96 WELZ Phillip EC KAC 17 0 3 3 0 0 0
97 KEMPERLE Mark Sij Acroni Jesenice 17 4 2 6 2 1 0
98 FASSMANN Konstantin Team Steiermark 13 3 2 5 0 0 0
99 MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje 13 3 2 5 0 0 0
100 VOSPERNIK Liam EC KAC 8 2 2 4 1 0 0
101 STIPANIČ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 14 2 2 4 0 0 0
102 GRILC Žan Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 2 2 4 0 0 0
103 LASTIN Luca EC iDM VSV 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
104 HOLZNER Felix EC iDM VSV 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
105 SMOLE KOZJEK Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 2 3 0 0 0
106 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 15 1 2 3 0 0 0
107 VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 1 2 3 0 0 0
108 DJOKIĆ Marko HK Slavija Junior 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
109 SMUKAVEC Drejc Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 1 2 3 0 0 0
110 ALBREHT Tine HDK Maribor 18 1 2 3 0 0 0
111 GFRERRER Jonas EC KAC 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
112 ZWISLER Clemens EC iDM VSV 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
113 REISER Raphael EC iDM VSV 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
114 NEMEC Tadej HKMK Bled 9 0 2 2 0 0 0
115 KUKOWITSCH Christoph EC KAC 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
116 JAGER Mikko EC KAC 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
117 PEČENIK Luka HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
118 KLEMENZ Raphael EC KAC 14 4 1 5 0 0 0
119 KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija 17 4 1 5 0 0 0
120 KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje 17 3 1 4 1 0 0
121 ČERNE Miha HKMK Bled 7 2 1 3 0 0 0
122 HIRM Ferdinand EC KAC 13 2 1 3 0 0 0
123 PENCA Maks HK Slavija Junior 14 2 1 3 1 0 0
124 BRANDSTATTER Mathias EC KAC 17 2 1 3 0 0 0
125 KLINAR Matic Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 2 1 3 0 0 0
126 GMAJNAR Bart HKMK Bled 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
127 PETODNIG Matthias EC iDM VSV 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
128 LANG Elias EC iDM VSV 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
129 PONTASCH-MÜLLER Max EC KAC 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
130 ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark 8 1 1 2 1 0 0
131 OBERBAUER Philipp Team Steiermark 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
132 PLIBERŠEK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 1 2 1 0 0
133 MARGON Nejc Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 1 1 2 0 0 0
134 ŠANTAVEC Tilen HK Slavija Junior 16 1 1 2 0 0 0
135 JAKOPIN Tristan HK SŽ Olimpija 17 1 1 2 0 0 0
136 ČEŠNOVAR Rok HK Slavija Junior 17 1 1 2 0 0 0
137 KATERN Tevž HK Slavija Junior 17 1 1 2 0 0 0
138 BETON Izak HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
139 SUHONJIČ Tai EC iDM VSV 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
140 STEINWENDER Tobias EC iDM VSV 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
141 MARSCHNIG Maximilian Team Steiermark 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
142 KASCHITZ Alexander EC KAC 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
143 BRABANT Maximilian EC KAC 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
144 REMAR Nal Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
145 POPOVIĆ Špela HDK Maribor 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
146 DRUZHININ Bogdan HKMK Bled 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
147 PERHAVEC Matic HK Slavija Junior 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
148 RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
149 SERŠEN Tian HDK Maribor 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
150 KRAMMER Felix Team Steiermark 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
151 BARTIENIEV DENYS HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
152 GLOGOVŠEK MARK HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
153 ŽERJAV Filip HK SŽ Olimpija 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
154 ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija 17 0 1 1 0 0 0
155 ŠKOFIC Tilen Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 0 1 1 0 0 0
156 STRELEC Aleksander HDK Maribor 18 0 1 1 0 0 0
157 KORELC Žiga HK Slavija Junior 18 0 1 1 0 0 0
158 CVELBAR Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 15 7 0 7 1 1 0
159 IRA Colin Team Steiermark 8 4 0 4 1 0 0
160 MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija 16 4 0 4 0 0 0
161 MARN Simon HDK Maribor 10 3 0 3 0 0 0
162 BREZNIK Bine HK Slavija Junior 16 3 0 3 0 1 0
163 KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj 17 3 0 3 0 0 0
164 AALAI Julian EC iDM VSV 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
165 KOŠIR MARCEL HK SŽ Olimpija 15 2 0 2 1 0 0
166 KOJZEK Matevž HK SŽ Olimpija 17 2 0 2 0 0 0
167 RESSI Joakin EC KAC 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
168 MATVEEV Viktor EC iDM VSV 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
169 PFEIFER Simon EC iDM VSV 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
170 VALTINER Elias EC iDM VSV 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
171 MÜLLER Izak HKMK Bled 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
172 MUNDA Miha HDK Maribor 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
173 BARTIENIEV YEVGENII HK SŽ Olimpija 15 1 0 1 0 0 0
174 KNEZ Anže HK Slavija Junior 15 1 0 1 0 0 0