IHL U-13 Mlajši dečki 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje
2. ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje
3. WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŠUSTER Tomi HK LedX Celje2044000
2ČAKŠ Gašper HK LedX Celje27310120
3WANDALLER Anton EC iDM VSV1437000
4AALAI Luca EC iDM VSV1134000
5GRUBELNIK MARTIČ Liam HK LedX Celje2134000
6SINTSCHNIG Johanna EC iDM VSV1033000
7KIRCHER Lorenz EC iDM VSV1033000
8NOVAK Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2033000
9KOBENTAR Luka HD Hidria Jesenice2325100
10DABRINGER Felix EC iDM VSV1224100
11MICELLI Niclas EC iDM VSV1224000
12ŠIMPOVIĆ Jan HK LedX Celje2224000
13ŠEPIC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2224000
14GORIŠEK LENART HK SŽ Olimpija1123000
15VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled2123000
16PERNSTICH Sandro EC iDM VSV1022000
17WADEL Maurice EC KAC1022000
18POR Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1022000
19BRANDSTATTER Leo Team Steiermark1022000
20SENICA Vid HK Triglav Kranj2022000
21BLATNIK Jure HK Triglav Kranj2022000
22GLUMAC Alexander Anderson HK LedX Celje2022000
23BERC Lev HKMK Bled2415000
24KOSCHIER Maurice EC KAC1314000
25BEŠTER Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2314000
26VIŠNAR Naj HD Hidria Jesenice2314000
27OSWALD Leo Team Steiermark1213000
28ZAVODNIK Laurenz EC iDM VSV1213000
29PAZLAR Jernej HKMK Bled2213000
30PETKOVIČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2213100
31BLASCHITZ Felix EC iDM VSV1112100
32BREZARIČ MATEO HK SŽ Olimpija1112000
33MOLIAKOV Heorhii HK LedX Celje1112000
34BORSE Jože HKMK Bled2112000
35PAKIŽ RUMPF Lev HK LedX Celje2112000
36VASILJEVIĆ Mihajlo HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
37ZABRET Lovro HK Triglav Kranj1011000
38ZALAZNIK ANŽE HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
39VUK JAŠA HK LedX Celje1011000
40WELZ Phillip EC KAC1011000
41KOGELNIG Phillip EC KAC1011000
42NISTELBERGER Laura Team Steiermark1011000
43HOFER Julian Team Steiermark1011000
44RUMPL Maxi Team Steiermark1011000
45ENGELMANN Paul Team Steiermark1011000
46KRIŽNAR Žan HK Triglav Kranj2011000
47BIZAJ Ožbej HK LedX Celje2011000
48JENKO Dejan HK Triglav Kranj2303000
49NOVAK Johannes EC KAC1202000
50CVEK Blaž HK Triglav Kranj2202000
51BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2202000
52MIKLAVC ŽAN HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
53KURALT Timon Izak HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
54IVANOV Nikolay HK SŽ Olimpija1101100
55ŽIGON Nel HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
56DIBUZ Bodo Team Steiermark1101000
57KARANTHANASSIS Alexander Team Steiermark1101000
58KOCI Žan HK Triglav Kranj2101000
59VITOROVIČ Tilen HK Triglav Kranj2101000
60KAČ Anej HK LedX Celje2101000
61KROFLIČ Matic HK LedX Celje2101100
62GRILC Žan HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
63VUKELJ Lev HKMK Bled2101000
64TOLAR Nace HKMK Bled2101000