Najbolj kaznovani igralci - I. Del

#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje520:0005:0020:0020:0000:0065:00
2GRADIŠAR AnžeHK Triglav612:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
3GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav610:0000:0000:0020:0000:0030:00
4FASCHING LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark504:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
5IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior602:0005:0020:0000:0000:0027:00
6VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
7MAIER JanEC KAC720:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
8ILIČ NikHDK Maribor508:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
9ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija718:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
10HARTMAN MartinHDD Bled818:0000:0002:0000:0000:0018:00
11JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled818:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
12BIJOL ŽigaHKMK Bled502:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
13WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC502:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
14RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
15JANEŽIČ MarkoHK TRUE Celje712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
16SCHARF NikiEC KAC702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
17VRESK ŽanHK Slavija Junior600:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
18PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
19ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
20WERKL LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
21DULNIGG YannickEishockey Akademie Steiermark508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
22BERC MaksHKMK Bled508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
23HABERL SamuelEC KAC608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
24GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
25TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
26PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
27GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
28BUKOVEC JocHK TRUE Celje406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
29REINER PaulEishockey Akademie Steiermark406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
30FASSMANN LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
31MALLI NicolasEishockey Akademie Steiermark506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
32ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
33JEMEC JakaHK Triglav606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
34SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
35KŰGLER JohannesEC KAC706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
36TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
37LESAR LevHK SŽ Olimpija706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
38DREIER LukasEC KAC706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
39ŠUŠTAR NikHK Slavija Junior706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
40MIRNIK BrinHK TRUE Celje706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
41HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
42KRŽAN LovroHK Triglav104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
43MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
44POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
45BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
46MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
47OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
48SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
49KURALT OskarHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
50DIETHARD LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
51CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
52KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
53KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
54KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
55PURKAT JonHDD Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
56KUHAR ŽigaHK TRUE Celje604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
57WEISSNAR KristianEC KAC604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
58BŐHS GerritEC KAC704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
59ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
60BOLTE AžbeHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
61BOGOMOLEC TaiHDD Bled704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
62RAKITA DavidHK TRUE Celje704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
63WALCHER ColinEC KAC704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
64KURBOS Valentin ValHDD Bled804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
65WIDOWITZ LukasEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67BREIML DomenicEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68SMUKAVEC BertHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69SCHUSS NicoEC KAC202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70GOLUB AnžeHDD Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71RAVNIK SvitHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72KNAUS AlexanderEishockey Akademie Steiermark302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73WADEL ManuelEC KAC402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75LESNIK JonHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77GOSTIŠA TimHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79LECHNER EmilioEishockey Akademie Steiermark402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80HAAS LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82LOE KevinEishockey Akademie Steiermark502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83SCHALK LeonEishockey Akademie Steiermark502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84SCHACHENHOFER LinusEishockey Akademie Steiermark502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85SITAR JakobHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87KROFL ŽanHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ TimotejHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90THALER AndražHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92RAPPOLD MatthiasEishockey Akademie Steiermark502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93HRIBAR SvitHK TRUE Celje502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94HAFNER DavidHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98ŽUN TomažHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
99ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
100JUHART MajHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
101JOŠT MatevžHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
102MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
103PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
104ROGAČ SimonHDD Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
105BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
106BURJAK TimonHK TRUE Celje702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
107BREZNIK JanezHK TRUE Celje702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
108GOLUB MartinHDD Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
109ŠEBENIK SEDEJ AlexHDD Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
110LAVRIH SamoHDD Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00




  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • Riko

    Riko
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled