Najboljši strelci - I. Del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior69162500
2PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija610132300
3PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior712102220
4ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior511112220
5ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija71472120
6HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled88132110
7KURALT OskarHKMK Bled51091901
8RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija78111901
9GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior66131920
10KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija61161701
11ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled8981720
12TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior6881622
13KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija61151610
14ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija7771400
15SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled54101410
16GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled43101300
17GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled3651120
18SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC7561110
19GOLOB NejcHK Slavija Junior7381110
20DREIER LukasEC KAC7821010
21BERC MaksHKMK Bled572930
22LYSSY PhileasEishockey Akademie Steiermark563900
23TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC763910
24MAIER JanEC KAC745900
25BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija653810
26SCHARF NikiEC KAC753810
27GOLUB MartinHDD Bled844821
28BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior352700
29MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje552711
30FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice443710
31FASCHING LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark543710
32PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor334700
33GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice534700
34FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ TimotejHKMK Bled533610
35PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor324600
36SCHALK LeonEishockey Akademie Steiermark515600
37FASSMANN LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark541500
38BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice541500
39LÖSCHER ValentinoEishockey Akademie Steiermark432511
40JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled832500
41MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice523500
42HABERL SamuelEC KAC623500
43MALLI NicolasEishockey Akademie Steiermark514500
44BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior714500
45MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija714500
46VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija714500
47RAPPOLD MatthiasEishockey Akademie Steiermark505500
48DIETHARD LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark540400
49GRADIŠAR AnžeHK Triglav640410
50ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice531411
51ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor531420
52ILIČ NikHDK Maribor531400
53PLANINŠEK LukaHD Hidria Jesenice522400
54RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje722400
55GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice513400
56JOŠT MatevžHK Triglav613410
57ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav621300
58ŽUN TomažHK SŽ Olimpija621300
59ŠUŠTAR NikHK Slavija Junior721300
60RAVNIK SvitHD Hidria Jesenice312300
61REINER PaulEishockey Akademie Steiermark412300
62WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC512300
63ROBEK JureHDK Maribor512300
64STEVIĆ DavidHD Hidria Jesenice512300
65CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija612300
66PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior712300
67KURBOS Valentin ValHDD Bled812300
68OKORN GašperHK SŽ Olimpija203300
69KRAINER BenediktEishockey Akademie Steiermark303300
70KRAINER NicoEC KAC503300
71BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice503300
72JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior603300
73HARTMAN MartinHDD Bled803300
74HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav420200
75MARN ValHK Triglav420200
76KROFL ŽanHDK Maribor520200
77BOLTE AžbeHK Slavija Junior720211
78JANEŽIČ MarkoHK TRUE Celje720200
79LAVRIH SamoHDD Bled820220
80SMUKAVEC BertHD Hidria Jesenice211200
81KUKOVIČ LovroHK SŽ Olimpija311200
82WERKL LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark411200
83GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled411200
84OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled511200
85CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje511200
86TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled511200
87SCHACHENHOFER LinusEishockey Akademie Steiermark511200
88HAFNER DavidHD Hidria Jesenice511200
89ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav511200
90KUHAR MatejHK Triglav511200
91POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice511200
92KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav611210
93ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija611200
94VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav611210
95MIRNIK BrinHK TRUE Celje711200
96GOLUB AnžeHDD Bled302200
97PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija402200
98GRABNEGGER MatthiasEC KAC402200
99BUKOVEC JocHK TRUE Celje402200
100GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled502200
101LOE KevinEishockey Akademie Steiermark502200
102DULNIGG YannickEishockey Akademie Steiermark502200
103MARKUN KrištofHK Triglav502200
104POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice502200
105RAKITA DavidHK TRUE Celje702200
106ERŽEN ŽanHK Triglav110100
107HUČ JulijanHK SŽ Olimpija110100
108BÄRNTHALER MaximilianEishockey Akademie Steiermark210100
109RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav310100
110LESNIK JonHDK Maribor410110
111KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior510100
112ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice510100
113BIJOL ŽigaHKMK Bled510100
114JEMEC JakaHK Triglav610100
115DOLŽAN DomenHK TRUE Celje710100
116BURJAK TimonHK TRUE Celje710100
117VIDMAR MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101100
118IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor101100
119CUZNAR ŽigaHD Hidria Jesenice201100
120HAAS LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark401100
121WADEL ManuelEC KAC401100
122LŐCKER JonathanEC KAC401100
123KERNMAYER MarcusEC KAC401100
124APŠNER JureHDK Maribor401100
125FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor401100
126BERRA PatrickHKMK Bled401100
127TROBIŠ MarkoHK SŽ Olimpija501100
128SLAVIČEK AndražHDK Maribor501100
129MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled501100
130SITAR JakobHKMK Bled501100
131WEISSNAR KristianEC KAC601100
132GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav601100
133KUHAR ŽigaHK TRUE Celje601100
134BOGOMOLEC TaiHDD Bled701100
135LESAR LevHK SŽ Olimpija701100
136BREZNIK JanezHK TRUE Celje701100




  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • Riko

    Riko
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled