Najboljši podajalci - I. Del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior69162500
2KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija61151610
3PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija610132300
4HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled88132110
5GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior66131920
6ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior511112220
7RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija78111901
8PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior712102220
9SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled54101410
10GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled43101300
11KURALT OskarHKMK Bled51091901
12ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled8981720
13TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior6881622
14GOLOB NejcHK Slavija Junior7381110
15ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija71472120
16ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija7771400
17KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija61161701
18SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC7561110
19GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled3651120
20MAIER JanEC KAC745900
21SCHALK LeonEishockey Akademie Steiermark515600
22RAPPOLD MatthiasEishockey Akademie Steiermark505500
23GOLUB MartinHDD Bled844821
24PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor334700
25GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice534700
26PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor324600
27MALLI NicolasEishockey Akademie Steiermark514500
28BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior714500
29MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija714500
30VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija714500
31LYSSY PhileasEishockey Akademie Steiermark563900
32TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC763910
33BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija653810
34SCHARF NikiEC KAC753810
35FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice443710
36FASCHING LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark543710
37FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ TimotejHKMK Bled533610
38MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice523500
39HABERL SamuelEC KAC623500
40GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice513400
41JOŠT MatevžHK Triglav613410
42OKORN GašperHK SŽ Olimpija203300
43KRAINER BenediktEishockey Akademie Steiermark303300
44KRAINER NicoEC KAC503300
45BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice503300
46JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior603300
47HARTMAN MartinHDD Bled803300
48DREIER LukasEC KAC7821010
49BERC MaksHKMK Bled572930
50BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior352700
51MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje552711
52LÖSCHER ValentinoEishockey Akademie Steiermark432511
53JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled832500
54PLANINŠEK LukaHD Hidria Jesenice522400
55RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje722400
56RAVNIK SvitHD Hidria Jesenice312300
57REINER PaulEishockey Akademie Steiermark412300
58WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC512300
59ROBEK JureHDK Maribor512300
60STEVIĆ DavidHD Hidria Jesenice512300
61CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija612300
62PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior712300
63KURBOS Valentin ValHDD Bled812300
64GOLUB AnžeHDD Bled302200
65PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija402200
66GRABNEGGER MatthiasEC KAC402200
67BUKOVEC JocHK TRUE Celje402200
68GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled502200
69LOE KevinEishockey Akademie Steiermark502200
70DULNIGG YannickEishockey Akademie Steiermark502200
71MARKUN KrištofHK Triglav502200
72POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice502200
73RAKITA DavidHK TRUE Celje702200
74FASSMANN LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark541500
75BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice541500
76ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice531411
77ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor531420
78ILIČ NikHDK Maribor531400
79ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav621300
80ŽUN TomažHK SŽ Olimpija621300
81ŠUŠTAR NikHK Slavija Junior721300
82SMUKAVEC BertHD Hidria Jesenice211200
83KUKOVIČ LovroHK SŽ Olimpija311200
84WERKL LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark411200
85GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled411200
86OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled511200
87CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje511200
88TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled511200
89SCHACHENHOFER LinusEishockey Akademie Steiermark511200
90HAFNER DavidHD Hidria Jesenice511200
91ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav511200
92KUHAR MatejHK Triglav511200
93POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice511200
94KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav611210
95ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija611200
96VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav611210
97MIRNIK BrinHK TRUE Celje711200
98VIDMAR MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101100
99IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor101100
100CUZNAR ŽigaHD Hidria Jesenice201100
101HAAS LucaEishockey Akademie Steiermark401100
102WADEL ManuelEC KAC401100
103LŐCKER JonathanEC KAC401100
104KERNMAYER MarcusEC KAC401100
105APŠNER JureHDK Maribor401100
106FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor401100
107BERRA PatrickHKMK Bled401100
108TROBIŠ MarkoHK SŽ Olimpija501100
109SLAVIČEK AndražHDK Maribor501100
110MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled501100
111SITAR JakobHKMK Bled501100
112WEISSNAR KristianEC KAC601100
113GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav601100
114KUHAR ŽigaHK TRUE Celje601100
115BOGOMOLEC TaiHDD Bled701100
116LESAR LevHK SŽ Olimpija701100
117BREZNIK JanezHK TRUE Celje701100
118DIETHARD LukasEishockey Akademie Steiermark540400
119GRADIŠAR AnžeHK Triglav640410
120HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav420200
121MARN ValHK Triglav420200
122KROFL ŽanHDK Maribor520200
123BOLTE AžbeHK Slavija Junior720211
124JANEŽIČ MarkoHK TRUE Celje720200
125LAVRIH SamoHDD Bled820220
126ERŽEN ŽanHK Triglav110100
127HUČ JulijanHK SŽ Olimpija110100
128BÄRNTHALER MaximilianEishockey Akademie Steiermark210100
129RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav310100
130LESNIK JonHDK Maribor410110
131KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior510100
132ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice510100
133BIJOL ŽigaHKMK Bled510100
134JEMEC JakaHK Triglav610100
135DOLŽAN DomenHK TRUE Celje710100
136BURJAK TimonHK TRUE Celje710100




  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • Riko

    Riko
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled