IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice
3. SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija245912
2FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice231401
3SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC221311
4SCHALL Tristan EC KAC211201
5PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija2741130
6ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice242610
7SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija224600
8GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice224610
9GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav232500
10VAN Ee Luc EC KAC131400
11BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC204400
12ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija231410
13PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice231400
14HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav222400
15PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav213400
16RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav222400
17WASCHNIG David EC KAC213400
18SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC212300
19WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH221300
20KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC230300
21MANDL Kevin EC VILLACH221300
22PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior221310
23ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija221310
24NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav202200
25VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC202200
26PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC202200
27ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior220200
28OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VILLACH202200
29ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija202200
30GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior211200
31KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice202200
32RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice211200
33MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
34LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija211200
35BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
36ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav220200
37WADEL Manuel EC KAC101100
38KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC110100
39ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav210110
40LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC210100
41USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH201100
42BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH210100
43NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH201100
44WOHLMUTHER David EC VILLACH210100
45HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior201100
46VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior201100
47ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior201100
48ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
49MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
50KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija201100
51OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija210100
52LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija210100
53ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb201100
54KURALT Jošt HK Triglav201100
55ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb210100
56BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb201100
57EICHER Sebastian EC KAC201100
58WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC201100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled
3. BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled1955227753
2NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled183284043
3BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1911182923
4FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1630205012
5SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC1728214922
6ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1730184822
7SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija1733144742
8GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1523214422
9RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice171562102
10JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje10781512
11GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1721274821
12PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1926224831
13VAN Ee Luc EC KAC2019183731
14HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav1714223621
15KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1920153511
16BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior1314183241
17HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1913193201
18WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV171592431
19KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC171562131
20ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb161061621
21PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav181031321
22LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija18581311
23SITAR Niko Team Zagreb16751201
24JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor20931211
25MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior16561101
26BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb16651101
27HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice10551011
28ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija16461001
29GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled1871801
30JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior2043701
31ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb1433601
32ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV932511
33EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav1223501
34JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb213401
35MAROJEVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb1722401
36PENKO Tilen HK True Celje511201
37PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1928538130
38RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija1020204000
39ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1820173730
40SCHALL Tristan EC KAC1714193320
41OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV1916173330
42ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1313183110
43BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1415142920
44ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija1715142900
45MANDL Kevin EC VSV1212122410
46GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav171682410
47MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice148152300
48PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice171492300
49KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje141482250
50KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice166162210
51USCHAN Nico EC VSV171472110
52LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav1810112120
53JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav168122000
54WADEL Manuel EC KAC171552000
55TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice139101910
56GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled196131910
57GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled157111810
58RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav173151800
59KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje207111810
60KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice111071720
61WIDNIG Luca EC VSV136111710
62ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice154131700
63KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija17891710
64BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje18891720
65RAKITA David HK True Celje13881620
66SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice145111600
67SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC81051530
68MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje15781520
69MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled181051510
70KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC11861400
71BREIML Domenic EC VSV13861410
72CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija17771400
73ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija20861400
74BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC15491310
75FISTER Matevž HDD Bled17761300
76HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija18581320
77LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC15571200
78VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled15751210
79PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled16661220
80MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav17481200
81GENTILINI Timon EC KAC16291100
82ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice16381100
83ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior17651110
84ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice13281000
85KOFLER JONAS EC VSV14371000
86FERENČINA David Team Zagreb15731030
87NINDLER Darian EC VSV18281000
88GOLUB Anže HDD Bled18281010
89MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled20461000
90KROFL Žan HK True Celje636910
91BREIML Phillip EC VSV1036920
92PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija1463900
93KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice1536910
94NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav1609900
95ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1627910
96HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1654900
97LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC1636910
98TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1736900
99VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC1754900
100ZOR Luka HKMK Bled1745900
101JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1845900
102ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb1863900
103WASCHNIG David EC KAC844800
104MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb1035800
105DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC1317800
106KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
107SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled1644800
108MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1717800
109KURALT Jošt HK Triglav1817800
110BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled2053820
111ROBEK Jure HK True Celje516700
112IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb752700
113BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1561700
114WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC1834710
115VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2034700
116MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC233600
117RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje542610
118PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC1533610
119ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb1542610
120OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija1651610
121STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav1824600
122LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
123HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2024600
124SOLDO Andrija Team Zagreb1023500
125HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior1432510
126ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav1723500
127SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled1814500
128KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC1914500
129HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled1914500
130GOLUB Martin HDD Bled1905500
131ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija1905500
132BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2050510
133ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor331400
134KARPF Moritz EC KAC422400
135KARPF Felix EC KAC413410
136ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV422400
137THALER Andraž HK Triglav522410
138ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor522400
139KROFL Žan HDK Maribor531410
140ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb813400
141HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice813400
142MARNITZ Mark EC KAC1122400
143SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor1231410
144VRBAN Marko Team Zagreb1322410
145BERGER Julian EC KAC1313400
146KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice1313400
147PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV1404400
148MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled1422400
149ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
150SODNIK Martin HK Triglav1613400
151BETON Voranc HKMK Bled1722400
152ROŠKAR Urh HK True Celje1713400
153MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled1913400
154VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior2013400
155BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled330300
156KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija430300
157TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb512300
158CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice612300
159KLOBUČAR Tomo Team Zagreb703300
160SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV721320
161REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice803300
162ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled903300
163BABIČ David Team Zagreb1321300
164EICHER Sebastian EC KAC1303300
165TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled1312300
166HRVOJ Tin Team Zagreb1421300
167ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled1521300
168VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior1612300
169ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb1621310
170CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior1703300
171OMAN Brina HDK Maribor1712300
172GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1803300
173UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV1812300
174SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor1821300
175HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC102200
176DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija202200
177SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija311200
178TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb402200
179DUBRAJA Luka Team Zagreb402200
180APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor511210
181APŠNER Jure HK True Celje511210
182LUGER Georg EC KAC511200
183PICKA Vanessa EC KAC602200
184PAIL Fabio EC VSV711200
185BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje811200
186LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled902200
187DASOVIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1020200
188ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled1102200
189PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb1120200
190VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior1202200
191WALCHER Colin EC KAC1202200
192KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb1202200
193RESMAN Luka HDD Bled1402200
194DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje1402200
195WALKER Lukas EC VSV1502200
196IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor1511200
197DEBELIĆ Roko Team Zagreb1520200
198SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled1602200
199TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija1702200
200SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor1811210
201FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor1920200
202JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje1902200
203KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav110100
204VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija101100
205KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija110110
206KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija110100
207KRANJAC Vito Team Zagreb201100
208FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior210100
209BERGER David EC KAC310100
210FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice310110
211BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor401100
212ROBEK Matic HK True Celje510100
213DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice501100
214HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV601100
215KIŠIĆ Leo Team Zagreb601100
216PAIL Nico EC VSV701100
217ŠVARC Simon Team Zagreb701100
218ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV710100
219REISER Adrien EC VSV1001100
220STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior1010100
221PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV1101100
222ŠUSTER Tomi HK True Celje1201100
223BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1301100
224PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb1301100
225STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb1410100
226RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor1401100
227STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor1501100
228ČAKŠ Gašper HK True Celje1501100
229ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1601100
230FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor1601100
231MILIČ Vid HDK Maribor1601100
232MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje1610100
233RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor1710100
234RUDOLF Jan HK True Celje1701100
235UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor1901100