IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija2741130
2RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija245912
3ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice242610
4GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav232500
5VAN Ee Luc EC KAC131400
6ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija231410
7FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice231401
8PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice231400
9KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC230300
10SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija224600
11GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice224610
12HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav222400
13RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav222400
14SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC221311
15WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH221300
16MANDL Kevin EC VILLACH221300
17PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior221310
18ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija221310
19ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior220200
20ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav220200
21PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav213400
22WASCHNIG David EC KAC213400
23SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC212300
24SCHALL Tristan EC KAC211201
25GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior211200
26RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice211200
27LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija211200
28BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
29KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC110100
30ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav210110
31LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC210100
32BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH210100
33WOHLMUTHER David EC VILLACH210100
34OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija210100
35LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija210100
36ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb210100
37BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC204400
38NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav202200
39VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC202200
40PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC202200
41OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VILLACH202200
42ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija202200
43KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice202200
44MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
45WADEL Manuel EC KAC101100
46USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH201100
47NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH201100
48HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior201100
49VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior201100
50ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior201100
51ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
52MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
53KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija201100
54ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb201100
55KURALT Jošt HK Triglav201100
56BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb201100
57EICHER Sebastian EC KAC201100
58WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC201100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija
3. NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled1955227753
2SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija1733144742
3NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled183284043
4FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1630205012
5ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1730184822
6PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1928538130
7SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC1728214922
8PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1926224831
9GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1523214422
10GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1721274821
11RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija1020204000
12ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1820173730
13KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1920153511
14VAN Ee Luc EC KAC2019183731
15OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV1916173330
16GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav171682410
17BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1415142920
18ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija1715142900
19WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV171592431
20KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC171562131
21RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice171562102
22WADEL Manuel EC KAC171552000
23HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav1714223621
24SCHALL Tristan EC KAC1714193320
25BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior1314183241
26PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice171492300
27KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje141482250
28USCHAN Nico EC VSV171472110
29HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1913193201
30ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1313183110
31MANDL Kevin EC VSV1212122410
32BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1911182923
33LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav1810112120
34KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice111071720
35ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb161061621
36SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC81051530
37MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled181051510
38PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav181031321
39TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice139101910
40JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor20931211
41MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice148152300
42JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav168122000
43KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija17891710
44BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje18891720
45RAKITA David HK True Celje13881620
46KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC11861400
47BREIML Domenic EC VSV13861410
48ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija20861400
49GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled157111810
50KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje207111810
51JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje10781512
52MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje15781520
53CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija17771400
54FISTER Matevž HDD Bled17761300
55VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled15751210
56SITAR Niko Team Zagreb16751201
57FERENČINA David Team Zagreb15731030
58GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled1871801
59KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice166162210
60GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled196131910
61WIDNIG Luca EC VSV136111710
62PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled16661220
63BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb16651101
64ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior17651110
65PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija1463900
66ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb1863900
67BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1561700
68SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice145111600
69HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija18581320
70LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija18581311
71LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC15571200
72MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior16561101
73HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice10551011
74HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1654900
75VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC1754900
76BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled2053820
77IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb752700
78OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija1651610
79BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2050510
80ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice154131700
81BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC15491310
82MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav17481200
83ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija16461001
84MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled20461000
85ZOR Luka HKMK Bled1745900
86JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1845900
87WASCHNIG David EC KAC844800
88SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled1644800
89JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior2043701
90RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje542610
91ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb1542610
92RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav173151800
93ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice16381100
94KOFLER JONAS EC VSV14371000
95KROFL Žan HK True Celje636910
96BREIML Phillip EC VSV1036920
97KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice1536910
98LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC1636910
99TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1736900
100MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb1035800
101KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
102WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC1834710
103VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2034700
104MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC233600
105ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb1433601
106PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC1533610
107ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV932511
108HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior1432510
109ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor331400
110KROFL Žan HDK Maribor531410
111SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor1231410
112BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled330300
113KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija430300
114GENTILINI Timon EC KAC16291100
115ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice13281000
116NINDLER Darian EC VSV18281000
117GOLUB Anže HDD Bled18281010
118ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1627910
119STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav1824600
120LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
121HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2024600
122SOLDO Andrija Team Zagreb1023500
123EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav1223501
124ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav1723500
125KARPF Moritz EC KAC422400
126ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV422400
127THALER Andraž HK Triglav522410
128ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor522400
129MARNITZ Mark EC KAC1122400
130VRBAN Marko Team Zagreb1322410
131MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled1422400
132BETON Voranc HKMK Bled1722400
133MAROJEVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb1722401
134SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV721320
135BABIČ David Team Zagreb1321300
136HRVOJ Tin Team Zagreb1421300
137ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled1521300
138ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb1621310
139SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor1821300
140DASOVIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1020200
141PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb1120200
142DEBELIĆ Roko Team Zagreb1520200
143FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor1920200
144DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC1317800
145MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1717800
146KURALT Jošt HK Triglav1817800
147ROBEK Jure HK True Celje516700
148SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled1814500
149KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC1914500
150HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled1914500
151JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb213401
152KARPF Felix EC KAC413410
153ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb813400
154HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice813400
155BERGER Julian EC KAC1313400
156KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice1313400
157ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
158SODNIK Martin HK Triglav1613400
159ROŠKAR Urh HK True Celje1713400
160MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled1913400
161VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior2013400
162TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb512300
163CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice612300
164TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled1312300
165VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior1612300
166OMAN Brina HDK Maribor1712300
167UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV1812300
168SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija311200
169APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor511210
170PENKO Tilen HK True Celje511201
171LUGER Georg EC KAC511200
172APŠNER Jure HK True Celje511210
173PAIL Fabio EC VSV711200
174BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje811200
175IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor1511200
176SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor1811210
177KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav110100
178KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija110110
179KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija110100
180FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior210100
181BERGER David EC KAC310100
182FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice310110
183ROBEK Matic HK True Celje510100
184ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV710100
185STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior1010100
186STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb1410100
187MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje1610100
188RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor1710100
189NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav1609900
190GOLUB Martin HDD Bled1905500
191ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija1905500
192PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV1404400
193KLOBUČAR Tomo Team Zagreb703300
194REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice803300
195ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled903300
196EICHER Sebastian EC KAC1303300
197CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior1703300
198GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1803300
199HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC102200
200DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija202200
201TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb402200
202DUBRAJA Luka Team Zagreb402200
203PICKA Vanessa EC KAC602200
204LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled902200
205ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled1102200
206VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior1202200
207WALCHER Colin EC KAC1202200
208KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb1202200
209RESMAN Luka HDD Bled1402200
210DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje1402200
211WALKER Lukas EC VSV1502200
212SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled1602200
213TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija1702200
214JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje1902200
215VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija101100
216KRANJAC Vito Team Zagreb201100
217BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor401100
218DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice501100
219HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV601100
220KIŠIĆ Leo Team Zagreb601100
221PAIL Nico EC VSV701100
222ŠVARC Simon Team Zagreb701100
223REISER Adrien EC VSV1001100
224PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV1101100
225ŠUSTER Tomi HK True Celje1201100
226BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1301100
227PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb1301100
228RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor1401100
229STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor1501100
230ČAKŠ Gašper HK True Celje1501100
231ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1601100
232FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor1601100
233MILIČ Vid HDK Maribor1601100
234RUDOLF Jan HK True Celje1701100
235UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor1901100