IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija2741130
2RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija245912
3ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice242610
4SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija224600
5GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice224610
6GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav232500
7VAN Ee Luc EC KAC131400
8ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija231410
9FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice231401
10PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice231400
11HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav222400
12RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav222400
13PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav213400
14WASCHNIG David EC KAC213400
15BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC204400
16KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC230300
17SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC221311
18WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH221300
19MANDL Kevin EC VILLACH221300
20PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior221310
21ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija221310
22SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC212300
23ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior220200
24ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav220200
25SCHALL Tristan EC KAC211201
26GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior211200
27RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice211200
28LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija211200
29BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
30NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav202200
31VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC202200
32PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC202200
33OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VILLACH202200
34ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija202200
35KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice202200
36MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
37KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC110100
38ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav210110
39LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC210100
40BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH210100
41WOHLMUTHER David EC VILLACH210100
42OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija210100
43LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija210100
44ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb210100
45WADEL Manuel EC KAC101100
46USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH201100
47NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH201100
48HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior201100
49VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior201100
50ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior201100
51ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
52MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
53KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija201100
54ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb201100
55KURALT Jošt HK Triglav201100
56BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb201100
57EICHER Sebastian EC KAC201100
58WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC201100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
3. FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1928538130
2HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled1955227753
3FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1630205012
4SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC1728214922
5ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1730184822
6PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1926224831
7GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1721274821
8SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija1733144742
9GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1523214422
10NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled183284043
11RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija1020204000
12ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1820173730
13VAN Ee Luc EC KAC2019183731
14HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav1714223621
15KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1920153511
16OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV1916173330
17SCHALL Tristan EC KAC1714193320
18BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior1314183241
19HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1913193201
20ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1313183110
21BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1415142920
22ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija1715142900
23BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1911182923
24GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav171682410
25WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV171592431
26MANDL Kevin EC VSV1212122410
27PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice171492300
28MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice148152300
29KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje141482250
30KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice166162210
31KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC171562131
32RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice171562102
33USCHAN Nico EC VSV171472110
34LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav1810112120
35WADEL Manuel EC KAC171552000
36JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav168122000
37TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice139101910
38GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled196131910
39GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled157111810
40KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje207111810
41RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav173151800
42KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice111071720
43KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija17891710
44BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje18891720
45WIDNIG Luca EC VSV136111710
46ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice154131700
47ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb161061621
48RAKITA David HK True Celje13881620
49SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice145111600
50SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC81051530
51MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled181051510
52JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje10781512
53MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje15781520
54KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC11861400
55BREIML Domenic EC VSV13861410
56ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija20861400
57CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija17771400
58PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav181031321
59FISTER Matevž HDD Bled17761300
60HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija18581320
61LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija18581311
62BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC15491310
63JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor20931211
64VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled15751210
65SITAR Niko Team Zagreb16751201
66PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled16661220
67LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC15571200
68MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav17481200
69BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb16651101
70ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior17651110
71MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior16561101
72ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice16381100
73GENTILINI Timon EC KAC16291100
74FERENČINA David Team Zagreb15731030
75HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice10551011
76ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija16461001
77MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled20461000
78KOFLER JONAS EC VSV14371000
79ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice13281000
80NINDLER Darian EC VSV18281000
81GOLUB Anže HDD Bled18281010
82PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija1463900
83ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb1863900
84HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1654900
85VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC1754900
86ZOR Luka HKMK Bled1745900
87JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1845900
88KROFL Žan HK True Celje636910
89BREIML Phillip EC VSV1036920
90KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice1536910
91LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC1636910
92TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1736900
93ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1627910
94NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav1609900
95GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled1871801
96BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled2053820
97WASCHNIG David EC KAC844800
98SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled1644800
99MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb1035800
100KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
101DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC1317800
102MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1717800
103KURALT Jošt HK Triglav1817800
104BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1561700
105IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb752700
106JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior2043701
107WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC1834710
108VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2034700
109ROBEK Jure HK True Celje516700
110OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija1651610
111RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje542610
112ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb1542610
113MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC233600
114ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb1433601
115PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC1533610
116STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav1824600
117LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
118HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2024600
119BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2050510
120ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV932511
121HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior1432510
122SOLDO Andrija Team Zagreb1023500
123EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav1223501
124ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav1723500
125SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled1814500
126KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC1914500
127HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled1914500
128GOLUB Martin HDD Bled1905500
129ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija1905500
130ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor331400
131KROFL Žan HDK Maribor531410
132SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor1231410
133KARPF Moritz EC KAC422400
134ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV422400
135THALER Andraž HK Triglav522410
136ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor522400
137MARNITZ Mark EC KAC1122400
138VRBAN Marko Team Zagreb1322410
139MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled1422400
140BETON Voranc HKMK Bled1722400
141MAROJEVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb1722401
142JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb213401
143KARPF Felix EC KAC413410
144ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb813400
145HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice813400
146BERGER Julian EC KAC1313400
147KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice1313400
148ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
149SODNIK Martin HK Triglav1613400
150ROŠKAR Urh HK True Celje1713400
151MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled1913400
152VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior2013400
153PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV1404400
154BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled330300
155KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija430300
156SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV721320
157BABIČ David Team Zagreb1321300
158HRVOJ Tin Team Zagreb1421300
159ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled1521300
160ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb1621310
161SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor1821300
162TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb512300
163CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice612300
164TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled1312300
165VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior1612300
166OMAN Brina HDK Maribor1712300
167UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV1812300
168KLOBUČAR Tomo Team Zagreb703300
169REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice803300
170ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled903300
171EICHER Sebastian EC KAC1303300
172CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior1703300
173GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1803300
174DASOVIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1020200
175PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb1120200
176DEBELIĆ Roko Team Zagreb1520200
177FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor1920200
178SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija311200
179APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor511210
180PENKO Tilen HK True Celje511201
181APŠNER Jure HK True Celje511210
182LUGER Georg EC KAC511200
183PAIL Fabio EC VSV711200
184BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje811200
185IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor1511200
186SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor1811210
187HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC102200
188DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija202200
189TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb402200
190DUBRAJA Luka Team Zagreb402200
191PICKA Vanessa EC KAC602200
192LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled902200
193ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled1102200
194VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior1202200
195WALCHER Colin EC KAC1202200
196KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb1202200
197RESMAN Luka HDD Bled1402200
198DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje1402200
199WALKER Lukas EC VSV1502200
200SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled1602200
201TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija1702200
202JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje1902200
203KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav110100
204KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija110110
205KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija110100
206FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior210100
207BERGER David EC KAC310100
208FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice310110
209ROBEK Matic HK True Celje510100
210ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV710100
211STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior1010100
212STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb1410100
213MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje1610100
214RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor1710100
215VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija101100
216KRANJAC Vito Team Zagreb201100
217BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor401100
218DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice501100
219HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV601100
220KIŠIĆ Leo Team Zagreb601100
221PAIL Nico EC VSV701100
222ŠVARC Simon Team Zagreb701100
223REISER Adrien EC VSV1001100
224PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV1101100
225ŠUSTER Tomi HK True Celje1201100
226BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1301100
227PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb1301100
228RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor1401100
229STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor1501100
230ČAKŠ Gašper HK True Celje1501100
231ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1601100
232FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor1601100
233MILIČ Vid HDK Maribor1601100
234RUDOLF Jan HK True Celje1701100
235UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor1901100