IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled
2. BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice
3. SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 2 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
2 BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 2 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
3 SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
4 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
5 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
6 LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
7 BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
8 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
9 WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
10 ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
11 PIRŠER Lukas Team Zagreb 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
12 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
13 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
14 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
15 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
16 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
17 IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
18 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
19 ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
20 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
21 BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
22 EICHER Sebastian EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
23 LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
24 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
25 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
26 KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
27 GENTILINI Timon EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
28 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
29 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
30 BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
31 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
32 USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
33 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VILLACH 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 ALBEL Maximilian EC VILLACH 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. NINDLER Darian EC VSV
2. GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled
3. KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 NINDLER Darian EC VSV 18 20:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 45:00
2 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 19 10:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 45:00
3 KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC 19 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
4 USCHAN Nico EC VSV 17 28:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 38:00
5 SITAR Niko Team Zagreb 16 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
6 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 17 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
7 KOFLER JONAS EC VSV 14 16:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
8 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 18 26:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
9 VAN Ee Luc EC KAC 20 24:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
10 BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 14 18:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 28:00
11 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 20 18:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 28:00
12 BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior 13 16:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
13 FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice 16 16:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
14 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 18 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
15 HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled 19 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
16 ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb 16 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
17 WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV 17 14:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
18 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 15 22:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
19 MIRNIK Brin HK True Celje 17 22:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
20 NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled 18 22:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
21 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 15 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
22 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 20 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
23 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
24 KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje 14 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
25 SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor 18 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
26 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 19 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
27 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 19 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
28 ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb 15 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
29 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior 17 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
30 KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC 17 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
31 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 17 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
32 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje 20 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
33 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
34 KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
35 GENTILINI Timon EC KAC 16 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
36 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 17 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
37 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 19 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
38 MANDUŠIĆ Marko Team Zagreb 3 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
39 SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC 8 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
40 ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 13 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
41 GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
42 BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
43 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
44 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 16 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
45 LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC 16 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
46 VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
47 KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija 17 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
48 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 18 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
49 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav 18 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
50 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 20 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
51 WALKER Lukas EC VSV 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
52 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
53 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior 17 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
54 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 18 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
55 UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV 18 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
56 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 19 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
57 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 19 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
58 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 20 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
59 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior 20 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
60 JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb 2 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
61 LUGER Georg EC KAC 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
62 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
63 MARNITZ Mark EC KAC 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
64 ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
65 BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
66 WADEL Manuel EC KAC 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
67 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
68 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
69 GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
70 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
71 SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
72 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
73 SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
74 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
75 HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
76 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
77 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 20 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
78 ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
79 NEUMANN Julian EC VSV 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
80 PAIL Nico EC VSV 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
81 ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
82 WASCHNIG David EC KAC 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
83 ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
84 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
85 BREIML Domenic EC VSV 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
86 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
87 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 16 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
88 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav 16 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
89 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
90 ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
91 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
92 PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
93 OMAN Brina HDK Maribor 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
94 BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
95 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
96 ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 19 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
97 DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
98 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
99 BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
100 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
101 KROFL Žan HK True Celje 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
102 PAIL Fabio EC VSV 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
103 BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
104 BREIML Phillip EC VSV 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
105 WERNER Maximilian EC VSV 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
106 MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
107 REISER Adrien EC VSV 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
108 KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
109 PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 EICHER Sebastian EC KAC 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 GROŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
116 SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
117 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
118 RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
119 MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
120 STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
121 DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
122 KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
123 FERENČINA David Team Zagreb 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
124 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
125 SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
126 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
127 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
128 KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
129 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
130 OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
131 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
132 FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
133 RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
134 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
135 MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
136 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
137 JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
138 OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
139 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
140 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
141 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 20 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
142 FRAS Oskar HK True Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
143 FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
144 GELFANOV Radion EC VSV 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
145 MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
146 BINTER Manuel EC VSV 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
147 BRESKVAR Tristan HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
148 TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
149 RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
150 TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
151 THALER Andraž HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
152 HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
153 KEŠINA Šimun Team Zagreb 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
154 CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
155 SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
156 ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
157 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
158 HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
159 PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
160 KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
161 WALCHER Colin EC KAC 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
162 MANDL Kevin EC VSV 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
163 ŠUSTER Tom HK True Celje 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
164 BERGER Julian EC KAC 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
165 RAKITA David HK True Celje 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
166 KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
167 DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
168 WIDNIG Luca EC VSV 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
169 TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
170 PIRŠER Lukas Team Zagreb 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
171 KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
172 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
173 ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
174 MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
175 ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
176 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
177 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav 16 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
178 ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb 16 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
179 ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled 16 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
180 ZOR Luka HKMK Bled 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
181 ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
182 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
183 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
184 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
185 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
186 WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
187 KURALT Jošt HK Triglav 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
188 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
189 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 19 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
190 LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija 19 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
191 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 20 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00