IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 7 4 11 3 0 0
2 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 4 5 9 1 2 0
3 ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 2 4 2 6 1 0 0
4 GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 2 2 4 6 1 0 0
5 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
6 SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC 2 2 1 3 1 1 0
7 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
8 ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
9 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 4 6 0 0 0
11 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
12 VAN Ee Luc EC KAC 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
13 WASCHNIG David EC KAC 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
14 BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC 2 0 4 4 0 0 0
15 FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice 2 3 1 4 0 1 0
16 PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
17 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
18 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
19 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
20 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
21 WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
22 KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
23 MANDL Kevin EC VILLACH 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
24 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
25 VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
26 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 2 1 1 2 0 1 0
27 PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VILLACH 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
29 GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
30 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
31 KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
33 MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
36 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
37 WADEL Manuel EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
40 USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
44 WOHLMUTHER David EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 KURALT Jošt HK Triglav 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 EICHER Sebastian EC KAC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje
3. SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 19 55 22 77 5 3 0
2 KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje 14 14 8 22 5 0 0
3 SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija 17 33 14 47 4 2 0
4 NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled 18 32 8 40 4 3 0
5 BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior 13 14 18 32 4 1 0
6 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 19 28 53 81 3 0 0
7 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 19 26 22 48 3 1 0
8 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav 18 20 17 37 3 0 0
9 VAN Ee Luc EC KAC 20 19 18 37 3 1 0
10 OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV 19 16 17 33 3 0 0
11 WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV 17 15 9 24 3 1 0
12 KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC 17 15 6 21 3 1 0
13 SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC 8 10 5 15 3 0 0
14 FERENČINA David Team Zagreb 15 7 3 10 3 0 0
15 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 17 28 21 49 2 2 0
16 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav 17 30 18 48 2 2 0
17 GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior 17 21 27 48 2 1 0
18 GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 15 23 21 44 2 2 0
19 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 17 14 22 36 2 1 0
20 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 17 14 19 33 2 0 0
21 BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 14 15 14 29 2 0 0
22 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 19 11 18 29 2 3 0
23 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav 18 10 11 21 2 0 0
24 KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 11 10 7 17 2 0 0
25 BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje 18 8 9 17 2 0 0
26 RAKITA David HK True Celje 13 8 8 16 2 0 0
27 ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb 16 10 6 16 2 1 0
28 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje 15 7 8 15 2 0 0
29 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 18 10 3 13 2 1 0
30 HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija 18 5 8 13 2 0 0
31 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 16 6 6 12 2 0 0
32 BREIML Phillip EC VSV 10 3 6 9 2 0 0
33 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 20 5 3 8 2 0 0
34 SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV 7 2 1 3 2 0 0
35 FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice 16 30 20 50 1 2 0
36 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 19 20 15 35 1 1 0
37 ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 13 13 18 31 1 0 0
38 MANDL Kevin EC VSV 12 12 12 24 1 0 0
39 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 17 16 8 24 1 0 0
40 KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 16 6 16 22 1 0 0
41 USCHAN Nico EC VSV 17 14 7 21 1 0 0
42 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice 13 9 10 19 1 0 0
43 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 19 6 13 19 1 0 0
44 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 15 7 11 18 1 0 0
45 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje 20 7 11 18 1 0 0
46 WIDNIG Luca EC VSV 13 6 11 17 1 0 0
47 KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija 17 8 9 17 1 0 0
48 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje 10 7 8 15 1 2 0
49 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 18 10 5 15 1 0 0
50 BREIML Domenic EC VSV 13 8 6 14 1 0 0
51 BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC 15 4 9 13 1 0 0
52 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 18 5 8 13 1 1 0
53 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 15 7 5 12 1 0 0
54 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 20 9 3 12 1 1 0
55 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior 17 6 5 11 1 0 0
56 HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice 10 5 5 10 1 1 0
57 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 18 2 8 10 1 0 0
58 KROFL Žan HK True Celje 6 3 6 9 1 0 0
59 KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice 15 3 6 9 1 0 0
60 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 16 2 7 9 1 0 0
61 LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC 16 3 6 9 1 0 0
62 WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC 18 3 4 7 1 0 0
63 RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje 5 4 2 6 1 0 0
64 PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC 15 3 3 6 1 0 0
65 ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb 15 4 2 6 1 0 0
66 OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 16 5 1 6 1 0 0
67 LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija 19 2 4 6 1 0 0
68 ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV 9 3 2 5 1 1 0
69 HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 3 2 5 1 0 0
70 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior 20 5 0 5 1 0 0
71 KARPF Felix EC KAC 4 1 3 4 1 0 0
72 THALER Andraž HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 1 0 0
73 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 5 3 1 4 1 0 0
74 SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor 12 3 1 4 1 0 0
75 VRBAN Marko Team Zagreb 13 2 2 4 1 0 0
76 ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb 16 2 1 3 1 0 0
77 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
78 APŠNER Jure HK True Celje 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
79 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 18 1 1 2 1 0 0
80 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
81 FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
82 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 20 20 40 0 0 0
83 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 19 13 19 32 0 1 0
84 ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 17 15 14 29 0 0 0
85 MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 8 15 23 0 0 0
86 PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice 17 14 9 23 0 0 0
87 RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice 17 15 6 21 0 2 0
88 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav 16 8 12 20 0 0 0
89 WADEL Manuel EC KAC 17 15 5 20 0 0 0
90 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav 17 3 15 18 0 0 0
91 ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 15 4 13 17 0 0 0
92 SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice 14 5 11 16 0 0 0
93 KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC 11 8 6 14 0 0 0
94 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 17 7 7 14 0 0 0
95 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 20 8 6 14 0 0 0
96 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 17 7 6 13 0 0 0
97 LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC 15 5 7 12 0 0 0
98 SITAR Niko Team Zagreb 16 7 5 12 0 1 0
99 MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav 17 4 8 12 0 0 0
100 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 16 5 6 11 0 1 0
101 GENTILINI Timon EC KAC 16 2 9 11 0 0 0
102 BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 16 6 5 11 0 1 0
103 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice 16 3 8 11 0 0 0
104 ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 8 10 0 0 0
105 KOFLER JONAS EC VSV 14 3 7 10 0 0 0
106 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 16 4 6 10 0 1 0
107 NINDLER Darian EC VSV 18 2 8 10 0 0 0
108 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 20 4 6 10 0 0 0
109 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 14 6 3 9 0 0 0
110 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 16 5 4 9 0 0 0
111 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav 16 0 9 9 0 0 0
112 VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC 17 5 4 9 0 0 0
113 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 17 3 6 9 0 0 0
114 ZOR Luka HKMK Bled 17 4 5 9 0 0 0
115 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb 18 6 3 9 0 0 0
116 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 18 4 5 9 0 0 0
117 WASCHNIG David EC KAC 8 4 4 8 0 0 0
118 MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb 10 3 5 8 0 0 0
119 DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC 13 1 7 8 0 0 0
120 KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
121 SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled 16 4 4 8 0 0 0
122 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 17 1 7 8 0 0 0
123 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 18 7 1 8 0 1 0
124 KURALT Jošt HK Triglav 18 1 7 8 0 0 0
125 ROBEK Jure HK True Celje 5 1 6 7 0 0 0
126 IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb 7 5 2 7 0 0 0
127 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 15 6 1 7 0 0 0
128 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 20 4 3 7 0 1 0
129 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 20 3 4 7 0 0 0
130 MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC 2 3 3 6 0 0 0
131 ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb 14 3 3 6 0 1 0
132 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav 18 2 4 6 0 0 0
133 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 20 2 4 6 0 0 0
134 SOLDO Andrija Team Zagreb 10 2 3 5 0 0 0
135 EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav 12 2 3 5 0 1 0
136 ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav 17 2 3 5 0 0 0
137 SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled 18 1 4 5 0 0 0
138 HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled 19 1 4 5 0 0 0
139 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 19 0 5 5 0 0 0
140 ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 19 0 5 5 0 0 0
141 KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC 19 1 4 5 0 0 0
142 JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb 2 1 3 4 0 1 0
143 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 3 3 1 4 0 0 0
144 KARPF Moritz EC KAC 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
145 ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
146 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
147 HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
148 ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
149 MARNITZ Mark EC KAC 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
150 BERGER Julian EC KAC 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
151 KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
152 PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV 14 0 4 4 0 0 0
153 MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled 14 2 2 4 0 0 0
154 ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
155 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav 16 1 3 4 0 0 0
156 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb 17 2 2 4 0 1 0
157 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 17 2 2 4 0 0 0
158 ROŠKAR Urh HK True Celje 17 1 3 4 0 0 0
159 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 19 1 3 4 0 0 0
160 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 0 0 0
161 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
162 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 0 3 0 0 0
163 TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
164 CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
165 KLOBUČAR Tomo Team Zagreb 7 0 3 3 0 0 0
166 REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
167 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 9 0 3 3 0 0 0
168 EICHER Sebastian EC KAC 13 0 3 3 0 0 0
169 TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
170 BABIČ David Team Zagreb 13 2 1 3 0 0 0
171 HRVOJ Tin Team Zagreb 14 2 1 3 0 0 0
172 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 15 2 1 3 0 0 0
173 VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 1 2 3 0 0 0
174 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior 17 0 3 3 0 0 0
175 OMAN Brina HDK Maribor 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
176 UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV 18 1 2 3 0 0 0
177 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 18 0 3 3 0 0 0
178 SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor 18 2 1 3 0 0 0
179 HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
180 DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
181 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
182 DUBRAJA Luka Team Zagreb 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
183 TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
184 LUGER Georg EC KAC 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
185 PENKO Tilen HK True Celje 5 1 1 2 0 1 0
186 PICKA Vanessa EC KAC 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
187 PAIL Fabio EC VSV 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
188 BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
189 LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled 9 0 2 2 0 0 0
190 DASOVIĆ Fran Team Zagreb 10 2 0 2 0 0 0
191 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
192 PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
193 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
194 WALCHER Colin EC KAC 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
195 KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
196 DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
197 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
198 WALKER Lukas EC VSV 15 0 2 2 0 0 0
199 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 15 1 1 2 0 0 0
200 DEBELIĆ Roko Team Zagreb 15 2 0 2 0 0 0
201 SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled 16 0 2 2 0 0 0
202 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 17 0 2 2 0 0 0
203 FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor 19 2 0 2 0 0 0
204 JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje 19 0 2 2 0 0 0
205 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
206 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
207 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
208 FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
209 KRANJAC Vito Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
210 BERGER David EC KAC 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
211 BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
212 ROBEK Matic HK True Celje 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
213 DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
214 KIŠIĆ Leo Team Zagreb 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
215 HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
216 ŠVARC Simon Team Zagreb 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
217 PAIL Nico EC VSV 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
218 ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
219 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
220 REISER Adrien EC VSV 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
221 PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
222 ŠUSTER Tom HK True Celje 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
223 PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
224 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
225 RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
226 STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb 14 1 0 1 0 0 0
227 ČAKŠ Gašper HK True Celje 15 0 1 1 0 0 0
228 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 15 0 1 1 0 0 0
229 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje 16 1 0 1 0 0 0
230 FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
231 MILIČ Vid HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
232 ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
233 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 17 1 0 1 0 0 0
234 UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor 19 0 1 1 0 0 0