IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija245912
2PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija2741130
3SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija224600
4GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice224610
5BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC204400
6PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav213400
7WASCHNIG David EC KAC213400
8ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice242610
9GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav232500
10HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav222400
11RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav222400
12SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC212300
13NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav202200
14VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC202200
15PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC202200
16OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VILLACH202200
17ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija202200
18KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice202200
19MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
20VAN Ee Luc EC KAC131400
21ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija231410
22FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice231401
23PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice231400
24SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC221311
25WIDNIG Luca EC VILLACH221300
26MANDL Kevin EC VILLACH221300
27PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior221310
28ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija221310
29SCHALL Tristan EC KAC211201
30GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior211200
31RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice211200
32LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija211200
33BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
34WADEL Manuel EC KAC101100
35USCHAN Nico EC VILLACH201100
36NINDLER Darian EC VILLACH201100
37HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior201100
38VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior201100
39ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior201100
40ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
41MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
42KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija201100
43ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb201100
44KURALT Jošt HK Triglav201100
45BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb201100
46EICHER Sebastian EC KAC201100
47WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC201100
48KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC230300
49ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior220200
50ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav220200
51KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC110100
52ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav210110
53LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC210100
54BREIML Domenic EC VILLACH210100
55WOHLMUTHER David EC VILLACH210100
56OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija210100
57LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija210100
58ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb210100

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior
3. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1928538130
2GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1721274821
3HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled1955227753
4PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1926224831
5HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav1714223621
6SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC1728214922
7GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1523214422
8FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1630205012
9RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija1020204000
10SCHALL Tristan EC KAC1714193320
11HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled1913193201
12ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1730184822
13VAN Ee Luc EC KAC2019183731
14BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior1314183241
15ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1313183110
16BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1911182923
17ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1820173730
18OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV1916173330
19KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice166162210
20KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled1920153511
21MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice148152300
22RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav173151800
23SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija1733144742
24BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1415142920
25ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija1715142900
26GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled196131910
27ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice154131700
28MANDL Kevin EC VSV1212122410
29JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav168122000
30LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav1810112120
31GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled157111810
32KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK True Celje207111810
33WIDNIG Luca EC VSV136111710
34SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice145111600
35TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice139101910
36WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV171592431
37PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice171492300
38KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija17891710
39BERIČIČ Matevž HK True Celje18891720
40BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC15491310
41GENTILINI Timon EC KAC16291100
42NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav1609900
43NAUMENKO Volodymyr HKMK Bled183284043
44GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav171682410
45KUHAR Žiga HK True Celje141482250
46RAKITA David HK True Celje13881620
47JAGATIĆ Mihael HK True Celje10781512
48MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK True Celje15781520
49HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija18581320
50LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija18581311
51MARKUN Krištof HK Triglav17481200
52ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice16381100
53ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice13281000
54NINDLER Darian EC VSV18281000
55GOLUB Anže HDD Bled18281010
56USCHAN Nico EC VSV171472110
57KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice111071720
58CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija17771400
59LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC15571200
60KOFLER JONAS EC VSV14371000
61ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija1627910
62DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC1317800
63MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1717800
64KURALT Jošt HK Triglav1817800
65KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC171562131
66RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice171562102
67ŠIMAC Ante Team Zagreb161061621
68KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC11861400
69BREIML Domenic EC VSV13861410
70ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija20861400
71FISTER Matevž HDD Bled17761300
72PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled16661220
73MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior16561101
74ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija16461001
75MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled20461000
76KROFL Žan HK True Celje636910
77BREIML Phillip EC VSV1036920
78KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice1536910
79LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC1636910
80TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled1736900
81ROBEK Jure HK True Celje516700
82WADEL Manuel EC KAC171552000
83SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC KAC81051530
84MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled181051510
85VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled15751210
86SITAR Niko Team Zagreb16751201
87BELJO Hrvoje Team Zagreb16651101
88ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior17651110
89HAFNER David HD Hidria Jesenice10551011
90ZOR Luka HKMK Bled1745900
91JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1845900
92MATIJEVIĆ Jakov Team Zagreb1035800
93KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
94GOLUB Martin HDD Bled1905500
95ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija1905500
96HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior1654900
97VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC1754900
98WASCHNIG David EC KAC844800
99SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled1644800
100WEISSNAR Kristian EC KAC1834710
101VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor2034700
102STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav1824600
103LAVRIH Samo HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
104HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor2024600
105SENIČAR Martin HDD Bled1814500
106KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC1914500
107HARTMAN Martin HDD Bled1914500
108PERNSTICH Luca EC VSV1404400
109PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav181031321
110JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor20931211
111FERENČINA David Team Zagreb15731030
112PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija1463900
113ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Bartol Team Zagreb1863900
114BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled2053820
115JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior2043701
116MATSCHNIGG Philipp EC KAC233600
117ALIĆ Bruno Team Zagreb1433601
118PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC1533610
119SOLDO Andrija Team Zagreb1023500
120EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav1223501
121ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav1723500
122JAGATIĆ Mihael Team Zagreb213401
123KARPF Felix EC KAC413410
124ŠTEFANAC Jan Team Zagreb813400
125HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice813400
126BERGER Julian EC KAC1313400
127KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice1313400
128ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
129SODNIK Martin HK Triglav1613400
130ROŠKAR Urh HK True Celje1713400
131MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled1913400
132VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior2013400
133KLOBUČAR Tomo Team Zagreb703300
134REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice803300
135ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled903300
136EICHER Sebastian EC KAC1303300
137CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior1703300
138GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled1803300
139IDŽAN Matko Team Zagreb752700
140RADUHA Žiga HK True Celje542610
141ZLATAR Marko Team Zagreb1542610
142ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV932511
143HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior1432510
144KARPF Moritz EC KAC422400
145ERD LEIF Frederic EC VSV422400
146THALER Andraž HK Triglav522410
147ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor522400
148MARNITZ Mark EC KAC1122400
149VRBAN Marko Team Zagreb1322410
150MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled1422400
151BETON Voranc HKMK Bled1722400
152MAROJEVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb1722401
153TUŠKAN IVANUŠ Petar Team Zagreb512300
154CUZNAR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice612300
155TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled1312300
156VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior1612300
157OMAN Brina HDK Maribor1712300
158UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV1812300
159HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC102200
160DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija202200
161TARLE Gabriel Team Zagreb402200
162DUBRAJA Luka Team Zagreb402200
163PICKA Vanessa EC KAC602200
164LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled902200
165ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled1102200
166VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior1202200
167WALCHER Colin EC KAC1202200
168KOMUŠANAC Matej Team Zagreb1202200
169RESMAN Luka HDD Bled1402200
170DOLŽAN Domen HK True Celje1402200
171WALKER Lukas EC VSV1502200
172SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled1602200
173TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija1702200
174JAMŠEK Maj HK True Celje1902200
175GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled1871801
176BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija1561700
177OKORN Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija1651610
178ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor331400
179KROFL Žan HDK Maribor531410
180SPOLENAK Simon HDK Maribor1231410
181SCHARFEGGER JONAS EC VSV721320
182BABIČ David Team Zagreb1321300
183HRVOJ Tin Team Zagreb1421300
184ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled1521300
185ROŽMAN Roko Team Zagreb1621310
186SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor1821300
187SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija311200
188APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor511210
189PENKO Tilen HK True Celje511201
190LUGER Georg EC KAC511200
191APŠNER Jure HK True Celje511210
192PAIL Fabio EC VSV711200
193BEZJAK Blaž HK True Celje811200
194IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor1511200
195SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor1811210
196VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija101100
197KRANJAC Vito Team Zagreb201100
198BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor401100
199DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice501100
200HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV601100
201KIŠIĆ Leo Team Zagreb601100
202PAIL Nico EC VSV701100
203ŠVARC Simon Team Zagreb701100
204REISER Adrien EC VSV1001100
205PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV1101100
206ŠUSTER Tomi HK True Celje1201100
207BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1301100
208PINTUR Mateo Team Zagreb1301100
209RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor1401100
210STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor1501100
211ČAKŠ Gašper HK True Celje1501100
212ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled1601100
213FRAS Ito Tino HDK Maribor1601100
214MILIČ Vid HDK Maribor1601100
215RUDOLF Jan HK True Celje1701100
216UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor1901100
217BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior2050510
218BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled330300
219KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija430300
220DASOVIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1020200
221PRANJIĆ Teo Team Zagreb1120200
222DEBELIĆ Roko Team Zagreb1520200
223FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor1920200
224KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav110100
225KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija110110
226KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija110100
227FRAS Oskar HK Slavija Junior210100
228BERGER David EC KAC310100
229FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice310110
230ROBEK Matic HK True Celje510100
231ORASCHE Marcel EC VSV710100
232STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior1010100
233STEPAN Karlo Team Zagreb1410100
234MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK True Celje1610100
235RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor1710100