IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled
2. TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled
3. BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled633601
2TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled621301
3BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211201
4BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior711201
5TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice61051520
6SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija6751210
7STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija6471100
8POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior7921120
9PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled5461010
10SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled6551000
11DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice6281000
12FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice6551030
13SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior735800
14MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija561710
15STAN Jakob HK MK Bled643700
16MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice616700
17JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior734720
18ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled624600
19BERGELJ Nik HDD Hidria Jesenice423500
20SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija614500
21KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled604400
22JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled622400
23ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior713400
24LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor212300
25IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb321310
26PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija521300
27RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
28MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled621300
29PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior603300
30KOBAL Marcel HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
31ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
32ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior712310
33TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor211200
34GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor211210
35DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor202200
36SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda220200
37BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb320210
38ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb302200
39ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior402200
40BALOH David HDD Hidria Jesenice402200
41LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
42JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled602200
43BORSE Tim HK MK Bled602200
44PAZLAR Grega HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
45LANGUS Nace HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
46POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice620210
47ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija602200
48GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior702200
49LOŽAR Marko Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
50BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav210100
51UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav210110
52PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav201100
53MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav201100
54ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav201100
55DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
56POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
57MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
58GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija310100
59KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb310100
60JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb301100
61BRODNIK Nal Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
62BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled410100
63SITAR Filip HK MK Bled401100
64BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
65SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija510100
66GASAR Drejc HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
67RIJAVEC Aleksander HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
68ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
69DOLINAR Tim HDD Hidria Jesenice610100
70NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71ŠKOF Jan HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
72LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled601100
74JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior701100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav
2. POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda
3. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav2336286435
2POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1823194223
3TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2434296382
4DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb2416203612
5POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2115163112
6HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb2418102832
7DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor2314132752
8TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor22961512
9MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2234175161
10PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2323244721
11SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice1720123211
12SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2119133271
13BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2420123201
14STAN Jakob HK MK Bled2117143111
15BORSE Tim HK MK Bled239172621
16BRODNIK Nal Hk Olimpija1514102421
17TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled198122021
18ŽITKO Miha Hk Olimpija197132031
19GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled181181921
20JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior211061611
21GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor21781521
22ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior18771411
23MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda14761311
24ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb22491311
25OMERZU Sergej HK ECE Celje2144811
26SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija2023285130
27STIPANIČ Blaž Hk Olimpija2021254610
28MEHLE Žiga Hk Olimpija1923214450
29PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled2322224440
30FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2310263620
31GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1713203350
32IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb1917143110
33KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2214173110
34POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2410192920
35ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1910182810
36SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912152710
37ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk Olimpija2213142710
38MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311152600
39MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice239172650
40PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav2112122440
41BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb2213112410
42PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1812112310
43KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2210112130
44BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior231382130
45KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled191372010
46GOLJA Santeen HK ECE Celje229101930
47ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior19891700
48LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice20981700
49ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled18691520
50SITAR Filip HK ECE Celje15771410
51DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice223111420
52UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav233111400
53ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice243101310
54SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk Olimpija9751200
55OGRINC Luka Hk Olimpija112101200
56ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HDK Maribor20751210
57BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior20481240
58SOJER Tom Hk Olimpija19381120
59ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior200111100
60PODREKAR Urban HK ECE Celje21831130
61BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav21561100
62KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled221101100
63RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk Olimpija12371000
64JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav22191000
65INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1963900
66BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1963900
67MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav2227910
68RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2463910
69PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice1371810
70DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
71KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav1435800
72ŠUBIC Gašper Hk Olimpija2026800
73LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2253810
74BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2217810
75LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb2244810
76MANDIĆ Roko Team Zagreb2317800
77PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb2471810
78SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled761710
79PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk Olimpija1161700
80KRVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1943710
81JELAR Jure Hk Triglav2043700
82JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled2261710
83DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1524610
84JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1915600
85TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1933600
86PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1951610
87PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2124600
88KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav2242600
89JOUREAU Antonio Team Zagreb2442610
90BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1723500
91KOKELJ Urban Hk Olimpija1723500
92JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1832500
93GERKMAN Svit Hk Olimpija1932500
94LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2023510
95ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje2023520
96JAN Lan Matija Hk Olimpija2014500
97BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled2114500
98JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2205500
99GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2214500
100ČAVLOVIĆ Niko Team Zagreb2314500
101ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2423500
102SITAR Filip HK MK Bled631400
103FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor1122400
104VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1131400
105ARH Žiga Hk Triglav1431400
106NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor1531400
107MIHALIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb1731410
108GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav1831400
109ROSENFELD SKERBINEK Filip HDK Maribor1913400
110PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje1931410
111LESJAK Gašper Hk Olimpija1913400
112GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2013410
113ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2204400
114KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje2222400
115ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2313400
116MOJZER Žan HDK Maribor612300
117POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1321300
118VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled1321300
119STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1712300
120CVETKO Gašper Hk Olimpija1803300
121STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1912300
122JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb2212300
123ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2221300
124MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2412300
125SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled202200
126RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard Team Zagreb720210
127SEČEN Tim Hk Olimpija811200
128FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1220200
129BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1402200
130KONCILJA Nejc Hk Olimpija1411200
131NOVAK Tim Hk Olimpija1602200
132ZUPANIČ Mauro HDK Maribor1802200
133TRAMPUŠ Kristjan Hk Triglav1802200
134BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2011200
135VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2302200
136PODBOJ MAROJA Roko Team Zagreb2402200
137CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice101100
138VAHEN Martin Hk Olimpija101100
139BITENC Lovro HK Slavija Junior110110
140POGAČNIK Aleksander HK MK Bled110100
141MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HK MK Bled101100
142ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled201100
143MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb410100
144PODLIPNIK Jani HD Hidria Jesenice401100
145BREZNIK Tamara HK Slavija Junior610100
146AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda610110
147BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled901100
148GROZNIK Marko Domagoj Team Zagreb901100
149ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1001100
150GALEEV Ravil Hk Olimpija1301100
151LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1401100
152ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1710100
153PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
154DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2001100
155ČIČEK Luka Team Zagreb2201100