IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice
2. SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice61051520
2SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija6751210
3POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior7921120
4STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija6471100
5SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled6551000
6FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice6551030
7PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled5461010
8DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice6281000
9SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior735800
10MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija561710
11STAN Jakob HK MK Bled643700
12JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior734720
13MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice616700
14GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled633601
15ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled624600
16BERGELJ Nik HDD Hidria Jesenice423500
17SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija614500
18JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled622400
19ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior713400
20KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled604400
21RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
22ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
23IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb321310
24PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija521300
25MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled621300
26TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled621301
27KOBAL Marcel HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
28LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor212300
29ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior712310
30PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior603300
31SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda220200
32BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb320210
33POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice620210
34TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor211200
35GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor211210
36BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211201
37LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
38PAZLAR Grega HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
39LANGUS Nace HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
40BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior711201
41DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor202200
42ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb302200
43ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior402200
44BALOH David HDD Hidria Jesenice402200
45JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled602200
46BORSE Tim HK MK Bled602200
47ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija602200
48GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior702200
49BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav210100
50UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav210110
51GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija310100
52KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb310100
53BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled410100
54SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija510100
55DOLINAR Tim HDD Hidria Jesenice610100
56LOŽAR Marko Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
57PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav201100
58MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav201100
59ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav201100
60DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
61POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
62MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
63JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb301100
64BRODNIK Nal Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
65SITAR Filip HK MK Bled401100
66BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
67GASAR Drejc HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
68RIJAVEC Aleksander HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
69ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
70NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71ŠKOF Jan HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
72LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled601100
74JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior701100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav
2. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav2336286435
2TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2434296382
3MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2234175161
4SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija2023285130
5PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2323244721
6STIPANIČ Blaž Hk Olimpija2021254610
7MEHLE Žiga Hk Olimpija1923214450
8PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled2322224440
9POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1823194223
10DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb2416203612
11FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2310263620
12GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1713203350
13SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice1720123211
14BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2420123201
15SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2119133271
16IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb1917143110
17STAN Jakob HK MK Bled2117143111
18POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2115163112
19KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2214173110
20POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2410192920
21HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb2418102832
22ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1910182810
23DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor2314132752
24ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk Olimpija2213142710
25SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912152710
26MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311152600
27BORSE Tim HK MK Bled239172621
28MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice239172650
29BRODNIK Nal Hk Olimpija1514102421
30BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb2213112410
31PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav2112122440
32PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1812112310
33BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior231382130
34KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2210112130
35KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled191372010
36TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled198122021
37ŽITKO Miha Hk Olimpija197132031
38GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled181181921
39GOLJA Santeen HK ECE Celje229101930
40LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice20981700
41ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior19891700
42JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior211061611
43TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor22961512
44GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor21781521
45ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled18691520
46SITAR Filip HK ECE Celje15771410
47ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior18771411
48DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice223111420
49UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav233111400
50MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda14761311
51ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb22491311
52ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice243101310
53SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk Olimpija9751200
54ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HDK Maribor20751210
55BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior20481240
56OGRINC Luka Hk Olimpija112101200
57PODREKAR Urban HK ECE Celje21831130
58BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav21561100
59SOJER Tom Hk Olimpija19381120
60KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled221101100
61ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior200111100
62RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk Olimpija12371000
63JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav22191000
64INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1963900
65BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1963900
66RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2463910
67MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav2227910
68PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice1371810
69PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb2471810
70LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2253810
71OMERZU Sergej HK ECE Celje2144811
72LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb2244810
73DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
74KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav1435800
75ŠUBIC Gašper Hk Olimpija2026800
76BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2217810
77MANDIĆ Roko Team Zagreb2317800
78SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled761710
79PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk Olimpija1161700
80JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled2261710
81KRVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1943710
82JELAR Jure Hk Triglav2043700
83PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1951610
84KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav2242600
85JOUREAU Antonio Team Zagreb2442610
86TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1933600
87DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1524610
88PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2124600
89JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1915600
90JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1832500
91GERKMAN Svit Hk Olimpija1932500
92BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1723500
93KOKELJ Urban Hk Olimpija1723500
94LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2023510
95ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje2023520
96ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2423500
97JAN Lan Matija Hk Olimpija2014500
98BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled2114500
99GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2214500
100ČAVLOVIĆ Niko Team Zagreb2314500
101JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2205500
102SITAR Filip HK MK Bled631400
103VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1131400
104ARH Žiga Hk Triglav1431400
105NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor1531400
106MIHALIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb1731410
107GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav1831400
108PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje1931410
109FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor1122400
110KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje2222400
111ROSENFELD SKERBINEK Filip HDK Maribor1913400
112LESJAK Gašper Hk Olimpija1913400
113GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2013410
114ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2313400
115ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2204400
116POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1321300
117VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled1321300
118ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2221300
119MOJZER Žan HDK Maribor612300
120STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1712300
121STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1912300
122JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb2212300
123MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2412300
124CVETKO Gašper Hk Olimpija1803300
125RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard Team Zagreb720210
126FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1220200
127SEČEN Tim Hk Olimpija811200
128KONCILJA Nejc Hk Olimpija1411200
129BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2011200
130SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled202200
131BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1402200
132NOVAK Tim Hk Olimpija1602200
133ZUPANIČ Mauro HDK Maribor1802200
134TRAMPUŠ Kristjan Hk Triglav1802200
135VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2302200
136PODBOJ MAROJA Roko Team Zagreb2402200
137BITENC Lovro HK Slavija Junior110110
138POGAČNIK Aleksander HK MK Bled110100
139MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb410100
140BREZNIK Tamara HK Slavija Junior610100
141AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda610110
142ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1710100
143CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice101100
144VAHEN Martin Hk Olimpija101100
145MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HK MK Bled101100
146ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled201100
147PODLIPNIK Jani HD Hidria Jesenice401100
148BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled901100
149GROZNIK Marko Domagoj Team Zagreb901100
150ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1001100
151GALEEV Ravil Hk Olimpija1301100
152LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1401100
153PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
154DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2001100
155ČIČEK Luka Team Zagreb2201100