IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice
2. POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior
3. SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice61051520
2POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior7921120
3SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija6751210
4MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija561710
5SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled6551000
6FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice6551030
7STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija6471100
8PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled5461010
9STAN Jakob HK MK Bled643700
10SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior735800
11JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior734720
12GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled633601
13RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
14ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
15DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice6281000
16ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled624600
17BERGELJ Nik HDD Hidria Jesenice423500
18JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled622400
19IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb321310
20PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija521300
21MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled621300
22TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled621301
23KOBAL Marcel HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
24SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda220200
25BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb320210
26POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice620210
27MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice616700
28SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija614500
29ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior713400
30LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor212300
31ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior712310
32TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor211200
33GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor211210
34BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211201
35LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
36PAZLAR Grega HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
37LANGUS Nace HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
38BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior711201
39BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav210100
40UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav210110
41GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija310100
42KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb310100
43BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled410100
44SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija510100
45DOLINAR Tim HDD Hidria Jesenice610100
46KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled604400
47PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior603300
48DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor202200
49ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb302200
50ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior402200
51BALOH David HDD Hidria Jesenice402200
52JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled602200
53BORSE Tim HK MK Bled602200
54ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija602200
55GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior702200
56LOŽAR Marko Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
57PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav201100
58MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav201100
59ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav201100
60DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
61POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
62MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
63JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb301100
64BRODNIK Nal Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
65SITAR Filip HK MK Bled401100
66BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
67GASAR Drejc HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
68RIJAVEC Aleksander HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
69ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
70NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71ŠKOF Jan HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
72LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled601100
74JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior701100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav
2. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav2336286435
2TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2434296382
3MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2234175161
4SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija2023285130
5PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2323244721
6MEHLE Žiga Hk Olimpija1923214450
7POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1823194223
8PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled2322224440
9STIPANIČ Blaž Hk Olimpija2021254610
10SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice1720123211
11BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2420123201
12SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2119133271
13HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb2418102832
14IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb1917143110
15STAN Jakob HK MK Bled2117143111
16DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb2416203612
17POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2115163112
18KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2214173110
19DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor2314132752
20BRODNIK Nal Hk Olimpija1514102421
21GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1713203350
22ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk Olimpija2213142710
23BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb2213112410
24BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior231382130
25KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled191372010
26SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912152710
27PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav2112122440
28PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1812112310
29MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311152600
30GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled181181921
31FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2310263620
32POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2410192920
33ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1910182810
34KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2210112130
35JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior211061611
36BORSE Tim HK MK Bled239172621
37MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice239172650
38GOLJA Santeen HK ECE Celje229101930
39LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice20981700
40TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor22961512
41TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled198122021
42ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior19891700
43PODREKAR Urban HK ECE Celje21831130
44ŽITKO Miha Hk Olimpija197132031
45GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor21781521
46SITAR Filip HK ECE Celje15771410
47ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior18771411
48MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda14761311
49SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk Olimpija9751200
50ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HDK Maribor20751210
51PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice1371810
52PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb2471810
53ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled18691520
54INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1963900
55BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1963900
56RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2463910
57SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled761710
58PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk Olimpija1161700
59JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled2261710
60BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav21561100
61LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2253810
62PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1951610
63ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb22491311
64BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior20481240
65OMERZU Sergej HK ECE Celje2144811
66LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb2244810
67KRVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1943710
68JELAR Jure Hk Triglav2043700
69KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav2242600
70JOUREAU Antonio Team Zagreb2442610
71DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice223111420
72UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav233111400
73ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice243101310
74SOJER Tom Hk Olimpija19381120
75RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk Olimpija12371000
76DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
77KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav1435800
78TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1933600
79JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1832500
80GERKMAN Svit Hk Olimpija1932500
81SITAR Filip HK MK Bled631400
82VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1131400
83ARH Žiga Hk Triglav1431400
84NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor1531400
85MIHALIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb1731410
86GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav1831400
87PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje1931410
88OGRINC Luka Hk Olimpija112101200
89MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav2227910
90ŠUBIC Gašper Hk Olimpija2026800
91DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1524610
92PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2124600
93BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1723500
94KOKELJ Urban Hk Olimpija1723500
95LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2023510
96ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje2023520
97ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2423500
98FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor1122400
99KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje2222400
100POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1321300
101VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled1321300
102ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2221300
103RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard Team Zagreb720210
104FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1220200
105KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled221101100
106JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav22191000
107BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2217810
108MANDIĆ Roko Team Zagreb2317800
109JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1915600
110JAN Lan Matija Hk Olimpija2014500
111BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled2114500
112GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2214500
113ČAVLOVIĆ Niko Team Zagreb2314500
114ROSENFELD SKERBINEK Filip HDK Maribor1913400
115LESJAK Gašper Hk Olimpija1913400
116GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2013410
117ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2313400
118MOJZER Žan HDK Maribor612300
119STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1712300
120STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1912300
121JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb2212300
122MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2412300
123SEČEN Tim Hk Olimpija811200
124KONCILJA Nejc Hk Olimpija1411200
125BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2011200
126BITENC Lovro HK Slavija Junior110110
127POGAČNIK Aleksander HK MK Bled110100
128MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb410100
129BREZNIK Tamara HK Slavija Junior610100
130AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda610110
131ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1710100
132ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior200111100
133JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2205500
134ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2204400
135CVETKO Gašper Hk Olimpija1803300
136SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled202200
137BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1402200
138NOVAK Tim Hk Olimpija1602200
139ZUPANIČ Mauro HDK Maribor1802200
140TRAMPUŠ Kristjan Hk Triglav1802200
141VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2302200
142PODBOJ MAROJA Roko Team Zagreb2402200
143CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice101100
144VAHEN Martin Hk Olimpija101100
145MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HK MK Bled101100
146ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled201100
147PODLIPNIK Jani HD Hidria Jesenice401100
148BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled901100
149GROZNIK Marko Domagoj Team Zagreb901100
150ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1001100
151GALEEV Ravil Hk Olimpija1301100
152LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1401100
153PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
154DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2001100
155ČIČEK Luka Team Zagreb2201100