IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. BORSE Tim HK MK Bled
2. BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1BORSE TimHK MK Bled608:0000:0010:0020:0000:0038:00
2BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor202:0000:0010:0000:0025:0037:00
3MAHKOVEC MarcelHK MK Bled602:0005:0000:0000:0025:0032:00
4KOBAL MarcelHDD Hidria Jesenice606:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
5ZUPAN AndražHK MK Bled602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
6BALOH DavidHDD Hidria Jesenice400:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
7LIVRIN LinHK MK Bled600:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
8DIMITRIJEVIĆ AlexTeam Zagreb306:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
9ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
10JOVANOVIĆ ReljaSKHL Crvena Zvezda202:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
11STAN JakobHK MK Bled610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
12MLADENOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
13JELOČNIK EmilHK MK Bled608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
14LANGUS NaceHDD Hidria Jesenice608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
15SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
16POPOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
17BEBEK AnteTeam Zagreb306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
18TUŠEK AljošaHK MK Bled606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
19NOVAK TimHk SŽ Olimpija606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
20SOJER MarkHk SŽ Olimpija606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
21ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
22POVŠE JureHK Slavija Junior706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
23DANJI AleksandarHDK Maribor204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25BRODNIK NalHk SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
26PRETNAR AljošaHK MK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
27JAN Lan MatijaHk SŽ Olimpija504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
28KLANČAR MarkHK MK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
29GOMBOC LukaHK MK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
30STIPANIČ BlažHk SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
31DOBRAVEC JušHDD Hidria Jesenice604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
32JUTERŠEK NejcHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33JESIHAR JakaHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34BUKOVEC MaksHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35HANŽEK LovroTeam Zagreb102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36KRVLJANAC VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37SAVIĆ VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38DINIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39MOJZER ŽanHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40ZUPANIČ MauroHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41TOMAŠEVIĆ DaniloHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43MRAVLJE LOMBAR NikHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44KLEMENČIČ DavidHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45PAVETIĆ MatkoTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46ČIČEK LukaTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47LOVAK TommiTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48ĐEREK LukaTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49GALEEV RavilHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50GROZNIK Marko DomagojTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51CVETKO GašperHk SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52BORSE JakaHK MK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53MEHLE ŽigaHk SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54SOPOTNIK Just AlojzHk SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55PRATNEKER HATIČ NikHk SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56KOKELJ UrbanHk SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57DOLINAR TimHDD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58MAŠIČ BineHDD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59FARTEK FilipHDD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHK MK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61SLIVNIK LucHK MK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63SOJER TomHk SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64ŽITKO MihaHk SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65RIJAVEC AleksanderHDD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66ŽEŽELJ GregorHk SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje
2. SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior
3. MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1KUKOVIČ NikHK ECE Celje2244:0005:0010:0040:0000:0099:00
2SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior2128:0000:0020:0020:0000:0068:00
3MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice2306:0010:0010:0040:0000:0066:00
4MATIĆ FilipHDK Maribor1728:0000:0010:0000:0025:0063:00
5ŽEŽELJ GregorHk Olimpija2216:0005:0020:0020:0000:0061:00
6ČERENJAK LukaHK ECE Celje2024:0005:0000:0020:0000:0049:00
7DIMITRIJEVIĆ AlexTeam Zagreb2422:0005:0000:0020:0000:0047:00
8MEHLE ŽigaHk Olimpija1916:0000:0010:0020:0000:0046:00
9MRAVLJE LOMBAR NikHk Triglav2236:0000:0010:0000:0000:0046:00
10PRETNAR AljošaHK MK Bled2310:0005:0010:0020:0000:0045:00
11ĐEREK LukaTeam Zagreb2212:0000:0010:0020:0000:0042:00
12KEPIC AlexHk Triglav2216:0005:0000:0020:0000:0041:00
13OMERZU SergejHK ECE Celje2130:0000:0010:0000:0000:0040:00
14GREIF JakobHDK Maribor2130:0000:0010:0000:0000:0040:00
15JEREMIĆ AntonijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda1938:0000:0000:0000:0000:0038:00
16JESIHAR JakaHK Slavija Junior2128:0000:0010:0000:0000:0038:00
17DANJI AleksandarHDK Maribor2312:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
18FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice2336:0000:0000:0000:0000:0036:00
19GVOZDENOVIĆ AleksaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1710:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
20ŠALJIĆ VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda1710:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
21ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior1934:0000:0000:0000:0000:0034:00
22KOKELJ UrbanHk Olimpija1708:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
23BUKOVEC MaksHK Slavija Junior2322:0000:0010:0000:0000:0032:00
24BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice2406:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
25KRVLJANAC VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda1930:0000:0000:0000:0000:0030:00
26BORSE TimHK MK Bled2330:0000:0000:0000:0000:0030:00
27TOMAŽIČ TomiHK Slavija Junior1904:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
28MLADENOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda1428:0000:0000:0000:0000:0028:00
29POPOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1818:0000:0010:0000:0000:0028:00
30JANEŽIČ OžbejHk Triglav2226:0000:0000:0000:0000:0026:00
31PIVEC Jean MarkHDK Maribor1812:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
32STAN JakobHK MK Bled2122:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
33GOLJA SanteenHK ECE Celje2212:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
34BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1420:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
35BRODNIK NalHk Olimpija1510:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
36BURGER AlexaHDK Maribor2010:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
37LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor2220:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
38KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice2218:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
39BURGAR NejcHk Triglav2318:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
40HANŽEK LovroTeam Zagreb2418:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
41NIKOLIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1106:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
42BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor2216:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
43JOUREAU AntonioTeam Zagreb2416:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
44TUŠEK AljošaHK MK Bled1914:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
45POVŠE JureHK Slavija Junior2114:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
46JANJATOVIĆ JanTeam Zagreb2204:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
47PAVETIĆ MatkoTeam Zagreb2414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
48TÖRÖK MaticHD Hidria Jesenice2414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
49ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice2414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
50AJDUKOVIĆ PavleSKHL Crvena Zvezda602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
51GROZNIK Marko DomagojTeam Zagreb912:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
52RAVNIKAR ŽigaHk Olimpija1212:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
53ŠLIBAR OžbeHk Triglav1712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
54ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior2012:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
55PODREKAR UrbanHK ECE Celje2112:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
56KRAMARIĆ NikolaTeam Zagreb2212:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
57MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice2402:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
58PODBOJ MAROJA RokoTeam Zagreb2402:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
59RUKLIĆ Robin LenardTeam Zagreb700:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
60SEČEN TimHk Olimpija810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
61NINKOVIĆ MatijaHDK Maribor1510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
62NOVAK TimHk Olimpija1610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
63GRADIŠEK ŽanHk Triglav1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
64JUTERŠEK NejcHK Slavija Junior1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
65STEBLOVNIK MartinHK ECE Celje1910:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
66INTIHAR ErikHK Slavija Junior1910:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
67SOJER TomHk Olimpija1910:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
68ŽITKO MihaHk Olimpija1910:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
69ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS GalHDK Maribor2010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
70SOJER MarkHk Olimpija2010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
71KLANČAR MarkHK MK Bled2210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
72BEBEK AnteTeam Zagreb2210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
73ČIČEK LukaTeam Zagreb2210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
74DOLINAR TimHD Hidria Jesenice2210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
75ČAVLOVIĆ NikoTeam Zagreb2310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
76JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor2310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
77UDIR ŽigaHk Triglav2310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
78ČAVKA TenaHK ECE Celje1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
79KOŠIR MaticHk Triglav1108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
80PIRKOVIČ GašperHK ECE Celje1808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
81JOVANOVIĆ ReljaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
82GERKMAN SvitHk Olimpija1908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
83SAVIĆ VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda1908:0000:0002:0000:0000:0008:00
84KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHK MK Bled1908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
85LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice2008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
86JELOČNIK EmilHK MK Bled2208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
87MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHk Triglav2208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
88POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice2408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
89SLIVNIK LucHK MK Bled706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
90ČAVKA ElaHK ECE Celje1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
91VILMAN JanHK MK Bled1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
92PETEK GalHDK Maribor1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
93POGAČAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
94ARH ŽigaHk Triglav1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
95KONCILJA NejcHk Olimpija1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
96KLEMENČIČ DavidHk Triglav1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
97DINIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
98SLIVNIK LucHD Hidria Jesenice1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
99MIHALIĆ LukasTeam Zagreb1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
100ZAGORC JoštHK Slavija Junior1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
101ZUPANIČ MauroHDK Maribor1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
102TRAMPUŠ KristjanHk Triglav1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
103LIVRIN LinHK MK Bled2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
104DOLENC JakobHK ECE Celje2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
105ŠUBIC GašperHk Olimpija2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
106JAN Lan MatijaHk Olimpija2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
107JELAR JureHk Triglav2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
108BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
109BOHINC RožleHK MK Bled2106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
110BITEŽNIK JanHk Triglav2106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
111PAVLOVIČ JanHk Triglav2106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
112GASAR DrejcHD Hidria Jesenice2206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
113LOVAK TommiTeam Zagreb2206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
114TOMAŠEVIĆ DaniloHDK Maribor2206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
115MANDIĆ RokoTeam Zagreb2306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
116ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb2306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
117RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice2406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
118SOPOTNIK Just AlojzHk Olimpija904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
119OGRINC LukaHk Olimpija1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
120GALEEV RavilHk Olimpija1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
121PAZLAR GregaHD Hidria Jesenice1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
122PERČIČ MaksHDK Maribor1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
123DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
124STOJANOVIĆ PavleSKHL Crvena Zvezda1704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
125BORSE JakaHK MK Bled1704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
126MILOŠEVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
127GOMBOC LukaHK MK Bled1804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
128IDŽAN VitoTeam Zagreb1904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
129ROSENFELD SKERBINEK FilipHDK Maribor1904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
130LESJAK GašperHk Olimpija1904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
131GRAČAN GašperHK Slavija Junior2004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
132ČERNE MaticHk Triglav2204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
133ČREPINŠEK MartinHK ECE Celje2204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
134JAZBEC MartinHK MK Bled2204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
135MAHKOVEC MarcelHK MK Bled2304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
136MAHMUTOVIĆ TarikHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
137POGAČNIK AleksanderHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
138DABAC DIVIĆ MatijaTeam Zagreb402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
139MATUŠKO BornaTeam Zagreb402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
140KOCJANČIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
141MOJZER ŽanHDK Maribor602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
142OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
143BREZNIK TamaraHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
144VERDNIK DomenHD Hidria Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
145VUKOVIĆ DušanSKHL Crvena Zvezda1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
146VILMAN BorHK MK Bled1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
147SIMOVIĆ MilošSKHL Crvena Zvezda1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
148ZUPAN AndražHK MK Bled1802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
149PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
150NIKOLIĆ VukSKHL Crvena Zvezda1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
151ŠIFTAR AnžeHK Slavija Junior1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
152PIKL LIPAR MaticHK ECE Celje1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
153BLAZINŠEK JulijaHK ECE Celje1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
154STIPANIČ BlažHk Olimpija2002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
155VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior2302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00