IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice
2. STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice6281000
2STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija6471100
3PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled5461010
4MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice616700
5TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice61051520
6SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija6751210
7SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled6551000
8FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice6551030
9SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior735800
10JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior734720
11ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled624600
12SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija614500
13KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled604400
14STAN Jakob HK MK Bled643700
15GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled633601
16BERGELJ Nik HDD Hidria Jesenice423500
17ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior713400
18PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior603300
19POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior7921120
20JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled622400
21LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor212300
22ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior712310
23DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor202200
24ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb302200
25ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior402200
26BALOH David HDD Hidria Jesenice402200
27JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled602200
28BORSE Tim HK MK Bled602200
29ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija602200
30GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior702200
31MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija561710
32IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb321310
33PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija521300
34MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled621300
35TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled621301
36KOBAL Marcel HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
37TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor211200
38GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor211210
39BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211201
40LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
41PAZLAR Grega HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
42LANGUS Nace HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
43BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior711201
44LOŽAR Marko Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
45PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav201100
46MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav201100
47ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav201100
48DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
49POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
50MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
51JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb301100
52BRODNIK Nal Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
53SITAR Filip HK MK Bled401100
54BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
55GASAR Drejc HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
56RIJAVEC Aleksander HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
57ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
58NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
59ŠKOF Jan HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
60LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
61KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled601100
62JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior701100
63RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
64ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
65SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda220200
66BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb320210
67POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice620210
68BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav210100
69UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav210110
70GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija310100
71KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb310100
72BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled410100
73SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija510100
74DOLINAR Tim HDD Hidria Jesenice610100

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
2. BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav
3. SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2434296382
2BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav2336286435
3SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija2023285130
4FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2310263620
5STIPANIČ Blaž Hk Olimpija2021254610
6PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2323244721
7PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled2322224440
8MEHLE Žiga Hk Olimpija1923214450
9DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb2416203612
10GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1713203350
11POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1823194223
12POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2410192920
13ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1910182810
14MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2234175161
15KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2214173110
16BORSE Tim HK MK Bled239172621
17MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice239172650
18POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2115163112
19SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912152710
20MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311152600
21IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb1917143110
22STAN Jakob HK MK Bled2117143111
23ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk Olimpija2213142710
24SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2119133271
25DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor2314132752
26ŽITKO Miha Hk Olimpija197132031
27SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice1720123211
28BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2420123201
29PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav2112122440
30TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled198122021
31BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb2213112410
32PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1812112310
33KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2210112130
34DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice223111420
35UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav233111400
36ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior200111100
37HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb2418102832
38BRODNIK Nal Hk Olimpija1514102421
39GOLJA Santeen HK ECE Celje229101930
40ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice243101310
41OGRINC Luka Hk Olimpija112101200
42KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled221101100
43ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior19891700
44ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled18691520
45ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb22491311
46JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav22191000
47BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior231382130
48GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled181181921
49LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice20981700
50GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor21781521
51BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior20481240
52SOJER Tom Hk Olimpija19381120
53KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled191372010
54SITAR Filip HK ECE Celje15771410
55ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior18771411
56RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk Olimpija12371000
57MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav2227910
58BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2217810
59MANDIĆ Roko Team Zagreb2317800
60JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior211061611
61TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor22961512
62MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda14761311
63BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav21561100
64ŠUBIC Gašper Hk Olimpija2026800
65SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk Olimpija9751200
66ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HDK Maribor20751210
67DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
68KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav1435800
69JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1915600
70JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2205500
71OMERZU Sergej HK ECE Celje2144811
72LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb2244810
73DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1524610
74PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2124600
75JAN Lan Matija Hk Olimpija2014500
76BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled2114500
77GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2214500
78ČAVLOVIĆ Niko Team Zagreb2314500
79ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2204400
80PODREKAR Urban HK ECE Celje21831130
81INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1963900
82BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1963900
83RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2463910
84LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2253810
85KRVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1943710
86JELAR Jure Hk Triglav2043700
87TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1933600
88BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1723500
89KOKELJ Urban Hk Olimpija1723500
90LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2023510
91ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje2023520
92ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2423500
93ROSENFELD SKERBINEK Filip HDK Maribor1913400
94LESJAK Gašper Hk Olimpija1913400
95GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2013410
96ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2313400
97CVETKO Gašper Hk Olimpija1803300
98KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav2242600
99JOUREAU Antonio Team Zagreb2442610
100JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1832500
101GERKMAN Svit Hk Olimpija1932500
102FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor1122400
103KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje2222400
104MOJZER Žan HDK Maribor612300
105STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1712300
106STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1912300
107JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb2212300
108MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2412300
109SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled202200
110BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1402200
111NOVAK Tim Hk Olimpija1602200
112ZUPANIČ Mauro HDK Maribor1802200
113TRAMPUŠ Kristjan Hk Triglav1802200
114VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2302200
115PODBOJ MAROJA Roko Team Zagreb2402200
116PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice1371810
117PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb2471810
118SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled761710
119PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk Olimpija1161700
120JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled2261710
121PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1951610
122SITAR Filip HK MK Bled631400
123VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1131400
124ARH Žiga Hk Triglav1431400
125NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor1531400
126MIHALIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb1731410
127GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav1831400
128PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje1931410
129POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1321300
130VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled1321300
131ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2221300
132SEČEN Tim Hk Olimpija811200
133KONCILJA Nejc Hk Olimpija1411200
134BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2011200
135CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice101100
136VAHEN Martin Hk Olimpija101100
137MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HK MK Bled101100
138ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled201100
139PODLIPNIK Jani HD Hidria Jesenice401100
140BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled901100
141GROZNIK Marko Domagoj Team Zagreb901100
142ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1001100
143GALEEV Ravil Hk Olimpija1301100
144LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1401100
145PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
146DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2001100
147ČIČEK Luka Team Zagreb2201100
148RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard Team Zagreb720210
149FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1220200
150BITENC Lovro HK Slavija Junior110110
151POGAČNIK Aleksander HK MK Bled110100
152MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb410100
153BREZNIK Tamara HK Slavija Junior610100
154AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda610110
155ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1710100