IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice
2. TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice
3. POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice6551030
2TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice61051520
3POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior7921120
4JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior734720
5SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija6751210
6PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled5461010
7MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija561710
8IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb321310
9ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior712310
10GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor211210
11BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb320210
12POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice620210
13UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav210110
14STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija6471100
15SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled6551000
16DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Hidria Jesenice6281000
17SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior735800
18STAN Jakob HK MK Bled643700
19MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice616700
20ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled624600
21GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled633601
22BERGELJ Nik HDD Hidria Jesenice423500
23SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija614500
24KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled604400
25JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled622400
26ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior713400
27LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor212300
28PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija521300
29RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
30MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled621300
31PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior603300
32TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled621301
33KOBAL Marcel HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
34ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija630300
35TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor211200
36DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor202200
37BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211201
38SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda220200
39ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb302200
40ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior402200
41BALOH David HDD Hidria Jesenice402200
42LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
43JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled602200
44BORSE Tim HK MK Bled602200
45PAZLAR Grega HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
46LANGUS Nace HDD Hidria Jesenice611200
47ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija602200
48GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior702200
49BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior711201
50LOŽAR Marko Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
51BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav210100
52PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav201100
53MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav201100
54ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav201100
55DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
56POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
57MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
58GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija310100
59KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb310100
60JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb301100
61BRODNIK Nal Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
62BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled410100
63SITAR Filip HK MK Bled401100
64BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
65SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija510100
66GASAR Drejc HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
67RIJAVEC Aleksander HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
68ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
69DOLINAR Tim HDD Hidria Jesenice610100
70NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71ŠKOF Jan HDD Hidria Jesenice601100
72LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled601100
74JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior701100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
2. SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior
3. MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2434296382
2SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2119133271
3MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2234175161
4MEHLE Žiga Hk Olimpija1923214450
5GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1713203350
6DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor2314132752
7MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice239172650
8PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled2322224440
9PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav2112122440
10BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior20481240
11BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav2336286435
12SOJER Mark Hk Olimpija2023285130
13HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb2418102832
14KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2210112130
15BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior231382130
16ŽITKO Miha Hk Olimpija197132031
17GOLJA Santeen HK ECE Celje229101930
18PODREKAR Urban HK ECE Celje21831130
19PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2323244721
20POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1823194223
21FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2310263620
22POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2410192920
23BORSE Tim HK MK Bled239172621
24BRODNIK Nal Hk Olimpija1514102421
25TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled198122021
26GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled181181921
27ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled18691520
28GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor21781521
29DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice223111420
30SOJER Tom Hk Olimpija19381120
31ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje2023520
32STIPANIČ Blaž Hk Olimpija2021254610
33DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb2416203612
34SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice1720123211
35IDŽAN Vito Team Zagreb1917143110
36POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2115163112
37STAN Jakob HK MK Bled2117143111
38KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice2214173110
39ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1910182810
40SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912152710
41ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk Olimpija2213142710
42BEBEK Ante Team Zagreb2213112410
43PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1812112310
44KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled191372010
45JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior211061611
46TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor22961512
47SITAR Filip HK ECE Celje15771410
48ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior18771411
49MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda14761311
50ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb22491311
51ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice243101310
52ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HDK Maribor20751210
53MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav2227910
54RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2463910
55PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice1371810
56OMERZU Sergej HK ECE Celje2144811
57LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2253810
58BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2217810
59LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb2244810
60PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb2471810
61SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled761710
62KRVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1943710
63JAZBEC Martin HK MK Bled2261710
64DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1524610
65PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1951610
66JOUREAU Antonio Team Zagreb2442610
67LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2023510
68MIHALIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb1731410
69PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje1931410
70GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2013410
71RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard Team Zagreb720210
72BITENC Lovro HK Slavija Junior110110
73AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda610110
74BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2420123201
75MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311152600
76ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior19891700
77LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice20981700
78UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav233111400
79SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk Olimpija9751200
80OGRINC Luka Hk Olimpija112101200
81ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior200111100
82BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav21561100
83KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled221101100
84RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk Olimpija12371000
85JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav22191000
86INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1963900
87BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1963900
88DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1435800
89KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav1435800
90ŠUBIC Gašper Hk Olimpija2026800
91MANDIĆ Roko Team Zagreb2317800
92PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk Olimpija1161700
93JELAR Jure Hk Triglav2043700
94JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1915600
95TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1933600
96PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2124600
97KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav2242600
98BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1723500
99KOKELJ Urban Hk Olimpija1723500
100JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1832500
101GERKMAN Svit Hk Olimpija1932500
102JAN Lan Matija Hk Olimpija2014500
103BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled2114500
104JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2205500
105GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2214500
106ČAVLOVIĆ Niko Team Zagreb2314500
107ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2423500
108SITAR Filip HK MK Bled631400
109FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor1122400
110VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1131400
111ARH Žiga Hk Triglav1431400
112NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor1531400
113GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav1831400
114ROSENFELD SKERBINEK Filip HDK Maribor1913400
115LESJAK Gašper Hk Olimpija1913400
116ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2204400
117KUKOVIČ Nik HK ECE Celje2222400
118ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2313400
119MOJZER Žan HDK Maribor612300
120POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1321300
121VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled1321300
122STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1712300
123CVETKO Gašper Hk Olimpija1803300
124STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1912300
125JANJATOVIĆ Jan Team Zagreb2212300
126ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2221300
127MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2412300
128SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled202200
129SEČEN Tim Hk Olimpija811200
130FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor1220200
131BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1402200
132KONCILJA Nejc Hk Olimpija1411200
133NOVAK Tim Hk Olimpija1602200
134ZUPANIČ Mauro HDK Maribor1802200
135TRAMPUŠ Kristjan Hk Triglav1802200
136BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2011200
137VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2302200
138PODBOJ MAROJA Roko Team Zagreb2402200
139CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice101100
140VAHEN Martin Hk Olimpija101100
141POGAČNIK Aleksander HK MK Bled110100
142MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HK MK Bled101100
143ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled201100
144MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb410100
145PODLIPNIK Jani HD Hidria Jesenice401100
146BREZNIK Tamara HK Slavija Junior610100
147BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled901100
148GROZNIK Marko Domagoj Team Zagreb901100
149ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1001100
150GALEEV Ravil Hk Olimpija1301100
151LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1401100
152ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1710100
153PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
154DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2001100
155ČIČEK Luka Team Zagreb2201100