DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Prvi del

1. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
3. POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija11161026420
2HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled661117120
3POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice812921110
4PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija710919010
5BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija99312010
6OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled108210210
7APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor10123010
8GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled1010919100
9MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice1041115000
10BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior1041014100
11ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice107714000
12MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj1010414100
13TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior58412000
14FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled95712200
15ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj93912000
16KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija93912100
17RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje107512000
18BERC Maks HKMK Bled104812000
19BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior114812000
20MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje105611000
21SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice106511200
22GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice105611200
23BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija114711000
24ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice84610000
25KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor93710000
26JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj107310000
27SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje3639100
28GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled9639000
29ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled10459200
30BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice10369100
31ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor10639000
32KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj10279000
33KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior11459100
34ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled7448000
35BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled8538100
36ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj9358200
37HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj10358100
38PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior11718100
39VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled8437100
40ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice9257000
41MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled9437000
42CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice10347000
43PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice10527000
44ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor11347100
45VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior11257000
46ULČAR Jan HDD Bled6426100
47ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor8606000
48MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled9246100
49GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj10516100
50VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj10066000
51JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior10246000
52JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior11246200
53CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
54LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
55HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj8235000
56NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor8055000
57VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor9235100
58MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija9325100
59RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj10145000
60KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice10055000
61KROFL Anže HDK Maribor10235000
62KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje10145000
63JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior11325100
64MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj5224000
65KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled7404000
66ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj7224000
67MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje7224100
68RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7134000
69CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje10314200
70ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija10134000
71HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice10134000
72JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje10134000
73MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled10134000
74ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje10134000
75BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled10134000
76KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
77VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor11224000
78PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
79ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior2303000
80ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled3303000
81TITOV Savva HKMK Bled6123000
82ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled6123000
83THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj8123000
84GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled8213000
85PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija9123000
86BETON Voranc HKMK Bled9033000
87HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior9213000
88HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor10303000
89MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje10213000
90PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled3112000
91RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior3112000
92TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled4022000
93SITAR Niko HDD Bled4112000
94HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje5112000
95PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled5202000
96HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija5202000
97ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled7112000
98KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice8022000
99SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor8112000
100JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija9202000
101LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj9022000
102RAKITA David HK LedX Celje10022000
103ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice10112000
104NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj10112000
105ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija10112000
106KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj10112000
107MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje10022000
108IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor11022000
109BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior11112000
110GOLUB Anže HDD Bled2101000
111BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2101000
112FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija4011000
113MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior4011000
114KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice5101000
115FISTER Matevž HDD Bled6101000
116ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior7101000
117ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
118JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor7101000
119POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior7011000
120ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled7011000
121HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled7011000
122GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled7011000
123TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
124BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
125VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
126RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor10011000
127ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
128GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj10011000
129KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje10011000
130BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior11011000
131STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior11011000