DP Kadeti 22/23

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Prvi del

1. CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje
2. ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled
3. NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1CEKUTA Maks JureHK LedX Celje1020:0005:0000:0020:0000:0045:00
2ROŽMAN RokoHDD Bled712:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
3NAJDANOVIĆ JosipHDK Maribor810:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
4ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor810:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
5KRSTIN DaniloHDK Maribor906:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
6VUČINIĆ VasilijeHDK Maribor904:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
7HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
8KRIVIC JakaHDD Bled702:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
9RESMAN LukaHDD Bled702:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
10MUŽAN OžbejHKMK Bled902:0005:0000:0000:0020:0027:00
11ILIČ NikHDK Maribor1122:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
12BUKOVEC JocHK SŽ Olimpija1122:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
13GOLUB MartinHDD Bled712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
14GOLUB TomažHDD Bled712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
15JUHART MajHK Slavija Junior1112:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
16THALER AndražHK Triglav Kranj810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
17ROŠKAR UrhHK LedX Celje1010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
18VIDMAR MartinHK SŽ Olimpija1010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
19BERC MaksHKMK Bled1010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
20IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor1110:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
21MATELIČ ŽakHK Triglav Kranj508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
22ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
23PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
24LOŽAR MarkHK Triglav Kranj908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
25PLANINŠEK LukaSij Acroni Jesenice1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
26MARINŠEK MatevžHK LedX Celje1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
27GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
28ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
29OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
30ŽELEZEN JureHK SŽ Olimpija1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
31MARN ValHK Triglav Kranj1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
32JAGATIĆ MihaelHK LedX Celje1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
33GLAVIČ AžbeSij Acroni Jesenice1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
34BRGLEZ TevžSij Acroni Jesenice1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
35CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija1108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
36ZUGWITZ EnejHKMK Bled606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
37FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ TimotejHKMK Bled906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
38ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav Kranj906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
39JOŠT MatevžHK Triglav Kranj1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
40SMUKAVEC BertSij Acroni Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
41ŠTURM NikSij Acroni Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
42KURALT OskarHK Triglav Kranj1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
43BURJAK TimonHK Slavija Junior1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
44VOLAJ LenartHK Slavija Junior1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
45GOLUB AnžeHDD Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
46ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
47PRANJIĆ TeoHDD Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
48TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
49ULČAR JanHDD Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
50FISTER MatevžHDD Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
51POR ErazemSij Acroni Jesenice804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
52BIJOL ŽigaHKMK Bled804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
53HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav Kranj804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
54GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
55HRIBAR SvitHK Slavija Junior904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
56MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
57BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
58KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK TimHK LedX Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
59RAKITA DavidHK LedX Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
60RAMŠAK LukaHK LedX Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
61BERRA PatrickHKMK Bled1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
62ROBEK JureHDK Maribor1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
63APŠNER JureHDK Maribor1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
64ŽUN TomažHK SŽ Olimpija1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
65HAFNER DavidHK Triglav Kranj1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
66KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav Kranj1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
67MLAKAR TevžSij Acroni Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
68KOBAL NikSij Acroni Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
69HARTMAN MartinSij Acroni Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
70MAROJEVIĆ PatrikHK LedX Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
71MANDUŠIĆ MarkoHK LedX Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
72KUHAR ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
73PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
74LESAR LevHK SŽ Olimpija1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
75BAUMAN AnaHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76BERIČIČ MatevžHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77SODJA ZALOKAR GalHK LedX Celje302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78HAFNER TadejHK LedX Celje502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79HUČ JulijanHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80MIRNIK BrinHK LedX Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJAHK SŽ Olimpija702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82HROBAT PLEMELJ BorHDD Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83VODNJOV MarcelHKMK Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84KORBAR JakobSij Acroni Jesenice802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86JANEV OgnenHK SŽ Olimpija902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87PURKAT JonHK SŽ Olimpija902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav Kranj902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90MEDIČ LanHKMK Bled1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91RAVTER ŽigaHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92KROFL AnžeHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93HERYNEK MatijaHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94JANEŽIČ MarkoHK Slavija Junior1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav Kranj1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00