DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
2. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
3. GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 11 12 2 14 2 1 0
2 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 11 9 9 18 1 0 0
3 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 7 2 9 2 0 0
4 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 12 6 6 12 1 0 0
5 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 12 5 5 10 1 0 0
6 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 12 5 2 7 0 1 0
7 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 5 1 6 3 0 0
8 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 1 0 0
9 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 3 7 1 0 0
10 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 4 2 6 1 0 0
11 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 3 3 6 0 1 0
12 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
13 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 10 3 1 4 0 0 0
14 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 12 3 1 4 2 0 0
15 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 3 0 3 1 0 0
16 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 9 11 0 0 0
17 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 12 2 8 10 0 0 0
18 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 2 7 9 1 0 0
19 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 2 6 8 0 1 0
20 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
21 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
22 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 9 2 2 4 0 0 0
23 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
24 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
25 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 12 2 1 3 1 0 0
26 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
27 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
28 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
29 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 7 8 0 0 0
30 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 12 1 5 6 0 0 0
31 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
32 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
33 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
34 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 3 4 1 0 0
35 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
36 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 1 0
37 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
38 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
40 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
41 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
43 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
46 LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
53 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 0 1 1 0 0
55 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
58 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
59 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
60 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
61 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
62 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
63 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
64 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
65 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
66 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
75 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
80 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - ll. del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled
3. ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 6 8 9 17 2 0 0
2 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 6 8 2 10 1 0 0
3 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 6 6 5 11 1 1 0
4 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 5 5 8 13 0 0 0
5 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 6 5 8 13 0 0 0
6 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 6 5 5 10 0 1 0
7 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 6 4 10 14 0 1 0
8 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 2 0 0
9 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
10 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 1 5 2 1 0
11 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 4 0 4 1 0 0
12 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 6 3 4 7 1 0 0
13 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
14 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 3 6 0 0 0
15 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
16 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
17 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 1 0 0
18 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 0 0
19 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 5 7 0 1 0
20 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
21 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 6 2 4 6 1 0 0
22 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
23 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
24 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
25 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
26 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
27 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
28 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
29 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
30 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
31 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
32 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
33 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
34 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
35 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
36 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
37 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 4 1 5 6 0 0 0
38 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
39 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 4 1 3 4 1 0 0
40 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
41 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
42 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
43 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
44 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
45 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
46 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
47 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
48 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
49 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
50 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
51 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
52 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
55 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
59 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
60 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
61 JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
63 MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
64 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
65 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
66 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
67 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
68 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
69 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
70 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
71 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
73 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
74 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
75 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
76 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
77 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
78 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
79 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
80 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
81 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
82 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
83 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
85 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
86 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
87 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
88 RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
89 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
90 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
91 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
94 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
97 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - l. del

1. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
3. POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 13 16 12 28 4 2 0
2 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 14 19 33 2 2 0
3 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 13 10 23 1 1 0
4 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 14 13 8 21 3 0 0
5 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 14 12 1 13 1 0 0
6 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 11 3 14 2 0 0
7 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 10 13 23 1 0 0
8 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 7 10 9 19 0 1 0
9 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 14 10 9 19 1 1 0
10 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 12 10 5 15 0 1 0
11 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 14 10 4 14 2 1 0
12 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 14 9 9 18 0 0 0
13 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 9 7 16 0 0 0
14 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 4 13 0 0 0
15 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 8 8 16 3 0 0
16 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 6 7 6 13 1 0 0
17 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 13 6 12 18 1 0 0
18 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 13 6 8 14 0 0 0
19 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 13 6 8 14 2 1 0
20 BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija 12 6 7 13 0 0 0
21 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
22 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
23 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 6 3 9 0 0 0
24 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 12 6 2 8 1 0 0
25 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 6 2 8 0 0 0
26 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 6 2 8 1 0 0
27 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 10 6 1 7 0 0 0
28 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
29 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 11 16 0 0 0
30 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 9 14 2 0 0
31 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 14 5 9 14 1 0 0
32 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 8 13 1 0 0
33 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 5 7 12 2 0 0
34 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 12 5 6 11 0 0 0
35 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 2 0 0
36 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 14 5 5 10 3 0 0
37 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 3 0 0
38 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 9 5 3 8 1 0 0
39 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 12 5 3 8 0 0 0
40 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 12 5 2 7 0 0 0
41 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 1 6 0 0 0
42 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 14 5 1 6 4 0 0
43 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 4 10 14 0 0 0
44 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 4 9 13 2 0 0
45 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 13 4 7 11 0 0 0
46 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 4 7 11 1 0 0
47 ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 4 6 10 0 0 0
48 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 13 4 4 8 1 0 0
49 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 4 3 7 1 0 0
50 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 14 4 2 6 0 0 0
51 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 13 3 9 12 0 0 0
52 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 12 3 7 10 0 0 0
53 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 14 3 6 9 2 0 0
54 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 5 8 1 0 0
55 CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
56 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 10 3 4 7 0 0 0
57 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 11 3 3 6 1 0 0
58 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 13 3 3 6 1 0 0
59 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 3 6 0 0 0
60 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 1 4 0 0 0
61 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
62 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
63 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
64 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
65 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
66 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
67 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 14 2 11 13 0 0 0
68 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 0
69 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 0
70 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 2 5 7 0 0 0
71 MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj 9 2 4 6 0 0 0
72 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
73 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
74 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
75 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
76 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 2 3 5 0 0 0
77 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
78 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
79 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
80 HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
81 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
82 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
83 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
84 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
85 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
86 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
87 HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
88 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
89 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
90 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
91 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
92 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 10 1 2 3 0 0 0
93 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 11 1 2 3 0 1 0
94 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 2 3 0 0 0
95 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
96 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 1 0 0
97 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
98 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
99 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
101 HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
102 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
103 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
104 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
105 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
106 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
107 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
108 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
109 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
110 VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
111 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
112 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
113 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
114 ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
115 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
116 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
117 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
118 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 10 0 5 5 0 0 0
119 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 5 5 0 0 0
120 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 10 0 3 3 0 0 0
121 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
122 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
123 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
124 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
125 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
126 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
127 ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
128 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
129 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
130 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
131 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
132 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
133 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
134 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
135 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
136 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
137 KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje 14 0 1 1 0 0 0