DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Prvi del

1. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
2. POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija11161026420
2POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice812921110
3PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija710919010
4GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled1010919100
5MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj1010414100
6BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija99312010
7TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior58412000
8OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled108210210
9ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice107714000
10RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje107512000
11JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj107310000
12PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior11718100
13HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled661117120
14SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice106511200
15SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje3639100
16GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled9639000
17ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor10639000
18ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor8606000
19FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled95712200
20MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje105611000
21GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice105611200
22BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled8538100
23PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice10527000
24GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj10516100
25MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice1041115000
26BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior1041014100
27BERC Maks HKMK Bled104812000
28BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior114812000
29BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija114711000
30ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice84610000
31ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled10459200
32KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior11459100
33ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled7448000
34VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled8437100
35MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled9437000
36ULČAR Jan HDD Bled6426100
37KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled7404000
38ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj93912000
39KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija93912100
40KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor93710000
41BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice10369100
42ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj9358200
43HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj10358100
44CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice10347000
45ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor11347100
46MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija9325100
47JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior11325100
48CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje10314200
49KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
50PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
51ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior2303000
52ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled3303000
53HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor10303000
54KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj10279000
55ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice9257000
56VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior11257000
57MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled9246100
58JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior10246000
59JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior11246200
60HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj8235000
61VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor9235100
62KROFL Anže HDK Maribor10235000
63MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj5224000
64ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj7224000
65MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje7224100
66VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor11224000
67GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled8213000
68HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior9213000
69MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje10213000
70PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled5202000
71HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija5202000
72JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija9202000
73KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje10145000
74RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj10145000
75RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7134000
76MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled10134000
77ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje10134000
78BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled10134000
79ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija10134000
80HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice10134000
81JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje10134000
82TITOV Savva HKMK Bled6123000
83ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled6123000
84THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj8123000
85PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija9123000
86APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor10123010
87PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled3112000
88RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior3112000
89SITAR Niko HDD Bled4112000
90HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje5112000
91ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled7112000
92SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor8112000
93ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice10112000
94NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj10112000
95ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija10112000
96KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj10112000
97BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior11112000
98GOLUB Anže HDD Bled2101000
99BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2101000
100KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice5101000
101FISTER Matevž HDD Bled6101000
102ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior7101000
103JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor7101000
104VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj10066000
105CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
106LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
107NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor8055000
108KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice10055000
109BETON Voranc HKMK Bled9033000
110TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled4022000
111KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice8022000
112LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj9022000
113RAKITA David HK LedX Celje10022000
114MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje10022000
115IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor11022000
116FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija4011000
117MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior4011000
118HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled7011000
119GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled7011000
120ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
121POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior7011000
122ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled7011000
123TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
124BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
125KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje10011000
126VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
127RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor10011000
128ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
129GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj10011000
130STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior11011000
131BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior11011000