DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BERC Maks HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 11 9 9 18 1 0 0
2 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 11 12 2 14 2 1 0
3 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 12 6 6 12 1 0 0
4 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 9 11 0 0 0
5 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 12 5 5 10 1 0 0
6 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 12 2 8 10 0 0 0
7 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 7 2 9 2 0 0
8 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 1 0 0
9 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 2 7 9 1 0 0
10 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 2 6 8 0 1 0
11 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 7 8 0 0 0
12 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 12 5 2 7 0 1 0
13 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 3 7 1 0 0
14 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
15 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 5 1 6 3 0 0
16 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 4 2 6 1 0 0
17 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 3 3 6 0 1 0
18 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 12 1 5 6 0 0 0
19 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
20 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
21 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
22 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
23 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
24 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 10 3 1 4 0 0 0
25 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 12 3 1 4 2 0 0
26 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 9 2 2 4 0 0 0
27 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 3 4 1 0 0
28 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 3 0 3 1 0 0
29 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
30 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
31 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 12 2 1 3 1 0 0
32 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
33 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
34 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
35 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
36 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
37 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 1 0
38 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
40 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
41 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
42 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
43 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
44 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
45 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
46 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
47 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
48 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
53 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
58 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
59 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
60 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
61 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
63 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 0 1 1 0 0
64 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
65 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 0 1 0 0 0
66 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
75 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
80 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - ll. del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled
3. VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 6 8 9 17 2 0 0
2 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 6 4 10 14 0 1 0
3 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 5 5 8 13 0 0 0
4 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 6 5 8 13 0 0 0
5 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 6 6 5 11 1 1 0
6 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 6 8 2 10 1 0 0
7 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 6 5 5 10 0 1 0
8 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 2 0 0
9 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 6 3 4 7 1 0 0
10 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
11 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 5 7 0 1 0
12 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
13 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 3 6 0 0 0
14 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
15 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 6 2 4 6 1 0 0
16 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 4 1 5 6 0 0 0
17 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 1 5 2 1 0
18 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
19 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
20 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
21 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
22 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
23 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
24 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
25 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 4 0 4 1 0 0
26 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 1 0 0
27 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
28 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
29 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
30 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 4 1 3 4 1 0 0
31 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
32 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 0 0
33 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
34 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
35 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
36 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
37 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
38 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
39 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
40 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
41 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
42 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
43 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
44 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
45 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
46 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
47 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
48 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
49 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
50 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
51 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
52 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
55 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
59 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
60 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
62 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
63 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
64 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
65 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
66 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
67 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
68 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
69 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
70 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
71 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
73 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
74 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
75 MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
78 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
79 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
81 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
83 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
85 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
86 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
87 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
88 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
89 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
90 RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
91 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
94 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
97 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - l. del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
3. POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 14 19 33 2 2 0
2 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 13 16 12 28 4 2 0
3 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 13 10 23 1 1 0
4 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 10 13 23 1 0 0
5 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 14 13 8 21 3 0 0
6 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 7 10 9 19 0 1 0
7 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 14 10 9 19 1 1 0
8 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 14 9 9 18 0 0 0
9 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 13 6 12 18 1 0 0
10 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
11 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 9 7 16 0 0 0
12 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 8 8 16 3 0 0
13 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 11 16 0 0 0
14 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 12 10 5 15 0 1 0
15 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 11 3 14 2 0 0
16 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 14 10 4 14 2 1 0
17 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 13 6 8 14 0 0 0
18 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 13 6 8 14 2 1 0
19 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 9 14 2 0 0
20 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 14 5 9 14 1 0 0
21 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 4 10 14 0 0 0
22 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 14 12 1 13 1 0 0
23 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 4 13 0 0 0
24 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 6 7 6 13 1 0 0
25 BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija 12 6 7 13 0 0 0
26 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 8 13 1 0 0
27 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 4 9 13 2 0 0
28 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 14 2 11 13 0 0 0
29 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 5 7 12 2 0 0
30 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 13 3 9 12 0 0 0
31 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 12 5 6 11 0 0 0
32 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 2 0 0
33 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 13 4 7 11 0 0 0
34 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 4 7 11 1 0 0
35 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
36 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
37 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 14 5 5 10 3 0 0
38 ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 4 6 10 0 0 0
39 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 12 3 7 10 0 0 0
40 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 6 3 9 0 0 0
41 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 3 0 0
42 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 14 3 6 9 2 0 0
43 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 12 6 2 8 1 0 0
44 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 6 2 8 1 0 0
45 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 6 2 8 0 0 0
46 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 9 5 3 8 1 0 0
47 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 12 5 3 8 0 0 0
48 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 13 4 4 8 1 0 0
49 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 5 8 1 0 0
50 CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
51 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 0
52 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
53 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
54 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 10 6 1 7 0 0 0
55 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 12 5 2 7 0 0 0
56 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 4 3 7 1 0 0
57 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 10 3 4 7 0 0 0
58 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 0
59 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 2 5 7 0 0 0
60 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
61 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 14 5 1 6 4 0 0
62 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 1 6 0 0 0
63 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 14 4 2 6 0 0 0
64 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 11 3 3 6 1 0 0
65 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 13 3 3 6 1 0 0
66 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 3 6 0 0 0
67 MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj 9 2 4 6 0 0 0
68 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
69 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
70 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
71 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 2 3 5 0 0 0
72 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
73 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
74 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
75 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 10 0 5 5 0 0 0
76 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 5 5 0 0 0
77 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 1 4 0 0 0
78 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
79 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
80 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
81 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
82 HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
83 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
84 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
85 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
86 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
87 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
88 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
89 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
90 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
91 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
92 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
93 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
94 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
95 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 10 1 2 3 0 0 0
96 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 11 1 2 3 0 1 0
97 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 2 3 0 0 0
98 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
99 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 1 0 0
100 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
101 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
102 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 10 0 3 3 0 0 0
103 HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
104 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
105 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
106 HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
107 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
108 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
109 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
110 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
111 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
112 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
113 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
114 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
115 VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
116 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
117 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
118 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
119 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
120 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
121 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
122 ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
123 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
124 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
125 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
126 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
127 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
128 ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
129 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
130 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
131 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
132 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
133 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
134 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
135 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
136 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
137 KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje 14 0 1 1 0 0 0