DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Prvi del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled661117120
2MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice1041115000
3ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija11161026420
4BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior1041014100
5POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice812921110
6PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija710919010
7GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled1010919100
8ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj93912000
9KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija93912100
10BERC Maks HKMK Bled104812000
11BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior114812000
12ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice107714000
13FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled95712200
14BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija114711000
15KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor93710000
16KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj10279000
17MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje105611000
18GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice105611200
19ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice84610000
20BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice10369100
21VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj10066000
22CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
23LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
24RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje107512000
25SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice106511200
26ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled10459200
27KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior11459100
28ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj9358200
29HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj10358100
30ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice9257000
31VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior11257000
32NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor8055000
33KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice10055000
34MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj1010414100
35TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior58412000
36ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled7448000
37CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice10347000
38ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor11347100
39MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled9246100
40JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior10246000
41JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior11246200
42KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje10145000
43RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj10145000
44BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija99312010
45JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj107310000
46SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje3639100
47GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled9639000
48ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor10639000
49BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled8538100
50VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled8437100
51MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled9437000
52HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj8235000
53VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor9235100
54KROFL Anže HDK Maribor10235000
55RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7134000
56JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje10134000
57MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled10134000
58ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje10134000
59BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled10134000
60ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija10134000
61HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice10134000
62BETON Voranc HKMK Bled9033000
63OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled108210210
64PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice10527000
65ULČAR Jan HDD Bled6426100
66MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija9325100
67JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior11325100
68MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj5224000
69ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj7224000
70MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje7224100
71VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor11224000
72ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled6123000
73TITOV Savva HKMK Bled6123000
74THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj8123000
75PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija9123000
76APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor10123010
77TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled4022000
78KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice8022000
79LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj9022000
80MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje10022000
81RAKITA David HK LedX Celje10022000
82IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor11022000
83PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior11718100
84GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj10516100
85CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje10314200
86PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
87KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
88GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled8213000
89HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior9213000
90MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje10213000
91PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled3112000
92RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior3112000
93SITAR Niko HDD Bled4112000
94HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje5112000
95ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled7112000
96SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor8112000
97ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice10112000
98NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj10112000
99ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija10112000
100KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj10112000
101BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior11112000
102MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior4011000
103FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija4011000
104POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior7011000
105ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled7011000
106HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled7011000
107GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled7011000
108ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
109TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
110BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
111GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj10011000
112KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje10011000
113VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
114RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor10011000
115ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
116STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior11011000
117BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior11011000
118ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor8606000
119KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled7404000
120ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior2303000
121ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled3303000
122HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor10303000
123PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled5202000
124HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija5202000
125JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija9202000
126BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2101000
127GOLUB Anže HDD Bled2101000
128KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice5101000
129FISTER Matevž HDD Bled6101000
130ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior7101000
131JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor7101000