DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
2. KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj
3. GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 11 9 9 18 1 0 0
2 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 9 11 0 0 0
3 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 12 2 8 10 0 0 0
4 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 2 7 9 1 0 0
5 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 7 8 0 0 0
6 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 12 6 6 12 1 0 0
7 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 2 6 8 0 1 0
8 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 12 5 5 10 1 0 0
9 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 1 0 0
10 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
11 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 12 1 5 6 0 0 0
12 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
13 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
14 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 4 5 0 0 0
15 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 3 7 1 0 0
16 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 3 3 6 0 1 0
17 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
18 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 3 4 1 0 0
19 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
20 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 11 12 2 14 2 1 0
21 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 7 2 9 2 0 0
22 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 12 5 2 7 0 1 0
23 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 4 2 6 1 0 0
24 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 9 2 2 4 0 0 0
25 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
26 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
27 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
29 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
30 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
31 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 5 1 6 3 0 0
35 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
36 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 10 3 1 4 0 0 0
37 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 12 3 1 4 2 0 0
38 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
39 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
40 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 12 2 1 3 1 0 0
41 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 1 0
42 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
43 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
44 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
60 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 3 0 3 1 0 0
64 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
65 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
66 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
67 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
68 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
69 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
70 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
71 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
73 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
74 LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
75 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
78 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
79 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
81 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 0 1 1 0 0
83 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
84 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - ll. del

1. MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
3. VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 6 4 10 14 0 1 0
2 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 6 8 9 17 2 0 0
3 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 5 5 8 13 0 0 0
4 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 6 5 8 13 0 0 0
5 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 6 6 5 11 1 1 0
6 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 6 5 5 10 0 1 0
7 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 6 4 5 9 2 0 0
8 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 5 7 0 1 0
9 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 4 1 5 6 0 0 0
10 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
11 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 6 3 4 7 1 0 0
12 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
13 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 6 2 4 6 1 0 0
14 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
15 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 3 3 6 0 0 0
16 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
17 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
18 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
19 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 6 2 3 5 0 0 0
20 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 4 1 3 4 1 0 0
21 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
22 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
23 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
24 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
25 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 6 8 2 10 1 0 0
26 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
27 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
28 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
29 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 2 4 1 0 0
30 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
31 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
32 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
33 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
34 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
35 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
36 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
37 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
38 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
39 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
40 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
41 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
42 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
43 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
44 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
45 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
46 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
47 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 1 5 2 1 0
48 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 1 0 0
49 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
50 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
51 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
52 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
55 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
59 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
60 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
62 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
63 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
64 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
66 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 RUKAVINA Matej HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
75 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 4 0 4 1 0 0
80 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 0 0
81 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
82 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
83 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
84 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
85 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
86 JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HDD Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
87 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
88 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
89 MIRNIK Brin HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
90 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
91 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
92 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
93 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
94 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
95 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
96 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
97 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - l. del

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled
3. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 14 19 33 2 2 0
2 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 10 13 23 1 0 0
3 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 13 16 12 28 4 2 0
4 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 13 6 12 18 1 0 0
5 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
6 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 11 16 0 0 0
7 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior 14 2 11 13 0 0 0
8 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 13 10 23 1 1 0
9 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 4 10 14 0 0 0
10 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 7 10 9 19 0 1 0
11 ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled 14 10 9 19 1 1 0
12 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 14 9 9 18 0 0 0
13 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 9 14 2 0 0
14 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 14 5 9 14 1 0 0
15 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 11 4 9 13 2 0 0
16 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 13 3 9 12 0 0 0
17 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 14 13 8 21 3 0 0
18 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 8 8 16 3 0 0
19 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 13 6 8 14 0 0 0
20 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 13 6 8 14 2 1 0
21 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 8 13 1 0 0
22 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
23 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 8 8 0 0 0
24 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 9 7 16 0 0 0
25 BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija 12 6 7 13 0 0 0
26 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 5 7 12 2 0 0
27 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 13 4 7 11 0 0 0
28 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 4 7 11 1 0 0
29 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 12 3 7 10 0 0 0
30 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 6 7 6 13 1 0 0
31 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj 12 5 6 11 0 0 0
32 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 2 0 0
33 ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 4 6 10 0 0 0
34 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 14 3 6 9 2 0 0
35 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 0
36 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
37 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 12 10 5 15 0 1 0
38 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 14 5 5 10 3 0 0
39 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 5 8 1 0 0
40 CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
41 ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 0
42 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 2 5 7 0 0 0
43 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 10 0 5 5 0 0 0
44 KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 5 5 0 0 0
45 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 14 10 4 14 2 1 0
46 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 4 13 0 0 0
47 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
48 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 13 6 4 10 0 0 0
49 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 3 0 0
50 MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled 13 4 4 8 1 0 0
51 ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj 10 3 4 7 0 0 0
52 MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj 9 2 4 6 0 0 0
53 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
54 ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 0
55 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 6 11 3 14 2 0 0
56 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 12 6 3 9 0 0 0
57 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 9 5 3 8 1 0 0
58 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 12 5 3 8 0 0 0
59 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 12 4 3 7 1 0 0
60 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje 11 3 3 6 1 0 0
61 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 3 6 0 0 0
62 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 13 3 3 6 1 0 0
63 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
64 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 12 2 3 5 0 0 0
65 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
66 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
67 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 2 3 5 0 0 0
68 KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
69 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
70 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
71 HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
72 JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
73 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
74 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 10 0 3 3 0 0 0
75 ULČAR Jan HDD Bled 12 6 2 8 1 0 0
76 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 6 2 8 0 0 0
77 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 6 2 8 1 0 0
78 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 12 5 2 7 0 0 0
79 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 14 4 2 6 0 0 0
80 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
81 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
82 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 10 1 2 3 0 0 0
83 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 11 1 2 3 0 1 0
84 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 2 3 0 0 0
85 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
86 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 1 0 0
87 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
88 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
89 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
90 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
91 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
92 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
93 ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
94 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
95 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
96 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
97 RAKITA David HK LedX Celje 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
98 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 14 12 1 13 1 0 0
99 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 10 6 1 7 0 0 0
100 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 14 5 1 6 4 0 0
101 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 1 6 0 0 0
102 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 1 4 0 0 0
103 KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
104 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 14 3 1 4 0 0 0
105 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
106 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
107 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 11 2 1 3 0 0 0
108 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
109 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
110 HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
111 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
112 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
113 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
114 ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
115 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
116 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
117 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
118 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
119 VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
120 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 REBOLJ Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
123 BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
128 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
129 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
130 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
131 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 13 3 0 3 0 0 0
132 HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
133 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
134 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
135 KRŽAN Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
136 ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
137 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0