DP Kadeti 22/23

Najboljši power-play strelci - Prvi del

1. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
2. FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled
3. SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija11161026420
2FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled95712200
3SMUKAVEC Bert Sij Acroni Jesenice106511200
4GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice105611200
5OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled108210210
6ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled10459200
7ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj9358200
8JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior11246200
9CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje10314200
10POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice812921110
11GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled1010919100
12HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled661117120
13BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior1041014100
14MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj1010414100
15KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija93912100
16SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje3639100
17BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice10369100
18KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior11459100
19BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled8538100
20HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj10358100
21PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior11718100
22VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled8437100
23ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor11347100
24ULČAR Jan HDD Bled6426100
25MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled9246100
26GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj10516100
27VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor9235100
28MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija9325100
29JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior11325100
30MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK LedX Celje7224100
31PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija710919010
32MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice1041115000
33ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice107714000
34TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior58412000
35ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj93912000
36BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija99312010
37RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje107512000
38BERC Maks HKMK Bled104812000
39BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior114812000
40MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje105611000
41BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija114711000
42ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice84610000
43KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor93710000
44JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj107310000
45GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled9639000
46ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor10639000
47KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj10279000
48ROGAČ Filip HDD Bled7448000
49ROŽIČ Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice9257000
50MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled9437000
51CUZNAR Žiga Sij Acroni Jesenice10347000
52PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice10527000
53VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior11257000
54ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor8606000
55VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj10066000
56JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior10246000
57CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
58LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija11066000
59HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav Kranj8235000
60NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor8055000
61RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj10145000
62KOBAL Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice10055000
63KROFL Anže HDK Maribor10235000
64KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK LedX Celje10145000
65MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj5224000
66KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled7404000
67ERŽEN Žan HK Triglav Kranj7224000
68RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7134000
69ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija10134000
70HARTMAN Martin Sij Acroni Jesenice10134000
71JAGATIĆ Mihael HK LedX Celje10134000
72MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled10134000
73ROŠKAR Urh HK LedX Celje10134000
74BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled10134000
75KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
76VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor11224000
77PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija11314000
78ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior2303000
79ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled3303000
80TITOV Savva HKMK Bled6123000
81ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled6123000
82THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj8123000
83GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled8213000
84PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija9123000
85BETON Voranc HKMK Bled9033000
86HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior9213000
87APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor10123010
88HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor10303000
89MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje10213000
90PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled3112000
91RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija Junior3112000
92TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled4022000
93SITAR Niko HDD Bled4112000
94HAFNER Tadej HK LedX Celje5112000
95PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled5202000
96HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija5202000
97ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled7112000
98KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij Acroni Jesenice8022000
99SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor8112000
100JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija9202000
101LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj9022000
102RAKITA David HK LedX Celje10022000
103ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij Acroni Jesenice10112000
104NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj10112000
105ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija10112000
106KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav Kranj10112000
107MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje10022000
108IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor11022000
109BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior11112000
110GOLUB Anže HDD Bled2101000
111BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior2101000
112FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija4011000
113MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior4011000
114KLINAR Jaka Sij Acroni Jesenice5101000
115FISTER Matevž HDD Bled6101000
116ŠPENDAL Luka HK Slavija Junior7101000
117ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
118JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor7101000
119POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior7011000
120ŠIFRER Matija HDD Bled7011000
121HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled7011000
122GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled7011000
123TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
124BOGOMOLEC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija8011000
125VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
126RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor10011000
127ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija10011000
128GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj10011000
129KURALT Jošt HK LedX Celje10011000
130BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior11011000
131STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior11011000