IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija
2. PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija
3. HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 11 16 0 1 0
2 PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 9 8 6 14 0 1 0
3 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 10 3 8 11 1 1 0
4 VODLAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 0 2 0 1 0
5 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 1 0 1 0
6 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 10 18 1 0 0
7 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 0
8 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 10 5 8 13 1 0 0
9 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 4 8 12 0 0 0
10 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 10 4 7 11 1 0 0
11 PAZLAR Grega Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 6 3 9 1 0 0
12 REP Ožbej Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 4 4 8 0 0 0
13 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 3 5 8 0 0 0
14 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 6 2 5 7 2 0 0
15 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 6 7 0 0 0
16 DOBRAVEC Juš Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 0 6 6 0 0 0
17 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 5 1 6 1 0 0
18 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 6 3 2 5 1 0 0
19 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 2 3 5 1 0 0
20 BOHINC Rožle Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 0
21 MIKLIČ Tanej Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 3 2 5 1 0 0
22 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 4 5 0 0 0
23 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
24 JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Croatia Select 5 1 3 4 1 0 0
25 KIRETA Vitar Team Croatia Select 5 0 4 4 0 0 0
26 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
27 MENIČANIN Dominik Team Croatia Select 6 4 0 4 0 0 0
28 VILMAN Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 4 4 0 0 0
29 SERŠEN Matevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 2 2 4 0 0 0
30 OBLAK Miha Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 2 2 4 0 0 0
31 GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior 3 3 0 3 1 0 0
32 ZOVKO Bruno Team Croatia Select 5 3 0 3 0 0 0
33 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
34 KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Croatia Select 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
35 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 0 3 0 0 0
36 JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
37 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Team Croatia Select 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
38 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
40 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
41 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
42 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
43 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
44 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
45 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
46 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
47 MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
48 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
49 BESTIĆ Andrej Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
50 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
51 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
52 PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 0 2 0 0 0
53 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
54 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 0
55 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
57 ŠMID Gašper Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
60 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
64 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
66 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
67 POPOVIĆ Andreja Select Team BG 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
68 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
70 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 GROZNIK Mark HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
75 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 ČEAK Bruno Team Croatia Select 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
77 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 VARGA Nikola Team Croatia Select 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
80 STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 VIDIC Anže Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select
2. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select 17 10 16 26 3 3 2
2 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 18 9 12 21 1 3 0
3 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 17 11 22 33 3 2 4
4 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 20 17 14 31 2 2 4
5 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 18 12 14 26 1 2 0
6 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 21 10 10 20 1 2 3
7 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 17 8 8 16 0 2 4
8 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 21 18 14 32 3 1 3
9 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 17 7 16 23 1 1 7
10 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 19 9 14 23 1 1 3
11 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 20 5 13 18 0 1 2
12 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 20 7 7 14 2 1 0
13 KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Croatia Select 17 6 4 10 0 1 4
14 POPOVIĆ Andreja Select Team BG 19 4 3 7 0 1 -8
15 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 18 20 10 30 4 0 5
16 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select 19 12 17 29 3 0 1
17 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 17 8 20 28 0 0 2
18 DOBRAVEC Juš Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 21 6 27 2 0 1
19 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 19 13 12 25 2 0 1
20 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 17 10 14 24 1 0 0
21 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 20 13 10 23 4 0 1
22 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 20 11 12 23 4 0 4
23 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 20 11 11 22 2 0 2
24 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 19 11 8 19 2 0 6
25 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje 20 14 5 19 3 0 2
26 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 20 12 7 19 6 0 2
27 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 21 14 5 19 1 0 2
28 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 21 10 8 18 1 0 4
29 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 10 7 17 0 0 -1
30 ZOVKO Bruno Team Croatia Select 20 8 9 17 0 0 4
31 PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija 11 4 11 15 1 0 2
32 PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 16 4 10 14 0 0 -1
33 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 16 6 8 14 0 0 2
34 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 18 4 10 14 1 0 1
35 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 20 3 11 14 0 0 3
36 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 13 4 8 12 2 0 1
37 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior 16 4 8 12 0 0 2
38 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 17 6 6 12 2 0 4
39 VIDOVIČ Slavko Select Team BG 17 6 6 12 1 0 -8
40 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 20 6 6 12 1 0 1
41 OBLAK Miha Sij Acroni Jesenice 20 4 8 12 0 0 2
42 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 3 8 11 0 0 0
43 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 17 6 5 11 3 0 1
44 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 17 6 5 11 2 0 0
45 GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior 18 9 2 11 1 0 2
46 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 18 4 7 11 2 0 1
47 POR Erazem Sij Acroni Jesenice 19 5 6 11 0 0 0
48 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij Acroni Jesenice 20 3 8 11 0 0 1
49 MIKLIČ Tanej Sij Acroni Jesenice 20 7 4 11 1 0 4
50 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 3 7 10 0 0 0
51 MLADENOVIĆ Kosta Select Team BG 14 6 4 10 1 0 -8
52 ROGAČ Filip Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 1 8 9 0 0 1
53 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 18 6 3 9 0 0 0
54 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 18 1 8 9 0 0 2
55 SERŠEN Matevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 19 3 6 9 2 0 3
56 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 20 3 6 9 0 0 1
57 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 20 3 6 9 1 0 2
58 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 4 4 8 1 0 -1
59 ZUGWITZ Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 2 6 8 1 0 1
60 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 18 1 7 8 0 0 0
61 ŠMID Gašper Sij Acroni Jesenice 20 4 4 8 1 0 3
62 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 20 3 5 8 0 0 1
63 BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior 20 3 5 8 0 0 2
64 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 20 1 7 8 0 0 1
65 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 21 5 3 8 0 0 -2
66 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 6 7 0 0 0
67 JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Croatia Select 16 1 6 7 0 0 0
68 RAJKOVIĆ Luka Select Team BG 18 3 4 7 1 0 -10
69 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 18 2 5 7 2 0 1
70 MLAKAR Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 2 5 7 0 0 1
71 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 19 3 4 7 1 0 1
72 VUJOVIĆ Maksim Select Team BG 20 1 6 7 0 0 -12
73 JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija 20 3 4 7 0 0 0
74 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 8 0 6 6 0 0 0
75 GROZNIK Mark HK Slavija Junior 9 5 1 6 1 0 0
76 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 11 3 3 6 0 0 1
77 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 17 4 2 6 1 0 0
78 BRADIĆ Vuk Select Team BG 18 4 2 6 0 0 -9
79 ŠTURM Nik Sij Acroni Jesenice 18 5 1 6 0 0 1
80 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 0 5 5 0 0 3
81 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 15 1 4 5 0 0 3
82 VILMAN Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 15 2 3 5 0 0 0
83 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 15 1 4 5 0 0 7
84 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 20 1 4 5 1 0 2
85 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj 21 1 4 5 0 0 1
86 BOHINC Rožle Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
87 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 0 4 4 0 0 0
88 LAH Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 15 4 0 4 0 0 -2
89 MENIČANIN Dominik Team Croatia Select 17 3 1 4 0 0 0
90 KOLOMBO Fran Team Croatia Select 17 2 2 4 0 0 0
91 KALTAK Kian Sij Acroni Jesenice 17 3 1 4 0 0 1
92 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 17 0 4 4 0 0 0
93 VARGA Nikola Team Croatia Select 18 1 3 4 0 0 1
94 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 1 0 0
95 KIRETA Vitar Team Croatia Select 9 2 1 3 0 0 1
96 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 10 2 1 3 0 0 5
97 POLOVIĆ Janko Team Croatia Select 13 0 3 3 0 0 3
98 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 16 2 1 3 0 0 -2
99 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 17 1 2 3 0 0 -1
100 CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija 17 0 3 3 0 0 0
101 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK LedX Celje 18 1 2 3 0 0 0
102 STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 18 1 2 3 0 0 2
103 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 21 2 1 3 1 0 1
104 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
105 HAFNER David HK LedX Celje 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
106 ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav Kranj 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
107 BRGLEZ Tevž Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 0 2 2 0 0 1
108 ČEAK Bruno Team Croatia Select 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
109 ŠARANOVIĆ Nikola Select Team BG 14 1 1 2 1 0 -4
110 STAMATOVIĆ Vuk Select Team BG 14 0 2 2 0 0 -8
111 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
112 ZORMAN Žan HK LedX Celje 16 1 1 2 0 0 0
113 VIDIC Anže Sij Acroni Jesenice 17 1 1 2 0 0 1
114 OPALIC Marko Select Team BG 18 1 1 2 0 0 -3
115 VREČAR Beno HK Triglav Kranj 18 1 1 2 0 0 -2
116 JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior 18 2 0 2 0 0 1
117 AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav Kranj 19 0 2 2 0 0 2
118 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 20 0 2 2 0 0 -3
119 POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG 20 0 2 2 0 0 -3
120 PAZLAR Grega Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
123 PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
124 SLOVINAC Jakov Team Croatia Select 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 ULČAR Vid Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
128 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
129 GAVLJAK Val Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 1 0 1 0 0 0
130 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 14 1 0 1 0 0 0
131 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 15 0 1 1 0 0 -1
132 MIRKOVIĆ Sava Select Team BG 15 1 0 1 0 0 -4
133 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK LedX Celje 16 1 0 1 0 0 -1
134 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
135 GAČEŠA Dušan Select Team BG 17 0 1 1 0 0 -6
136 MATOVIĆ Mihailo Select Team BG 19 1 0 1 0 0 -9
137 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 21 0 1 1 0 0 1