IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior3628114
2SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija3415002
3GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje2145000
4SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje2314010
5BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj331400-1
6MLAĐENOVIĆ Kosta Đura Select Team BG221300-1
7HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice2213000
8POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor3213200
9ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor3213100
10BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior3123002
11PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija3123002
12PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija312300-1
13ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija3033002
14MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje2202000
15MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj3202000
16PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija3202010
17ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select1112000
18SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select1112000
19KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje2112100
20ROGAČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
21BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3112002
22KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj3112000
23VUJOVIĆ Maksim Select Team BG2022001
24TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3022004
25JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior3022002
26VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija3022002
27KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj3022001
28ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj3022001
29FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select1101000
30LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select1101000
31ŠARANOVIĆ Nikola Select Team BG210110-2
32DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
33HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija2101100
34JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior3101001
35KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior310100-1
36ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
37PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija3101001
38MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
39OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
40BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj310100-3
41DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor3101000
42JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj310110-1
43ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select1011000
44ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select1011000
45SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select1011000
46ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select1011000
47STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje2011000
48POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG2011001
49BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2011002
50ZORMAN Žan HK LedX Celje2011000
51MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje2011000
52BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor3011000
53LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor3011000
54GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior3011002
55VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
56GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
57POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
58SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
59ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
60KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
61BOHINC Rožle HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
62KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj301100-1
63ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija3011002
64PETEK Gal HDK Maribor3011000