IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje
2. ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje2145000
2ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija3033002
3ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior3628114
4PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija3123002
5PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija312300-1
6BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior3123002
7VUJOVIĆ Maksim Select Team BG2022001
8TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3022004
9JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior3022002
10VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija3022002
11KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj3022001
12ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj3022001
13SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija3415002
14SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje2314010
15BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj331400-1
16HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice2213000
17MLAĐENOVIĆ Kosta Đura Select Team BG221300-1
18POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor3213200
19ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor3213100
20ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select1112000
21SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select1112000
22ROGAČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
23KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje2112100
24BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3112002
25KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj3112000
26ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select1011000
27ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select1011000
28SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select1011000
29ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select1011000
30ZORMAN Žan HK LedX Celje2011000
31MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje2011000
32STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje2011000
33POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG2011001
34BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2011002
35VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
36GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
37POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
38SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
39ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
40KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
41BOHINC Rožle HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
42KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj301100-1
43ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija3011002
44PETEK Gal HDK Maribor3011000
45BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor3011000
46LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor3011000
47GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior3011002
48MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje2202000
49MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj3202000
50PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija3202010
51FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select1101000
52LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select1101000
53ŠARANOVIĆ Nikola Select Team BG210110-2
54DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
55HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija2101100
56ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
57PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija3101001
58MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
59OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
60BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj310100-3
61DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor3101000
62JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj310110-1
63JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior3101001
64KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior310100-1