IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor
2. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
3. ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor3213200
2ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior3628114
3ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor3213100
4KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje2112100
5ŠARANOVIĆ Nikola Select Team BG210110-2
6HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija2101100
7JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj310110-1
8GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje2145000
9SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija3415002
10SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje2314010
11BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj331400-1
12MLAĐENOVIĆ Kosta Đura Select Team BG221300-1
13HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice2213000
14BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior3123002
15PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija3123002
16ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija3033002
17PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija312300-1
18ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select1112000
19SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select1112000
20MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje2202000
21VUJOVIĆ Maksim Select Team BG2022001
22ROGAČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
23TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3022004
24JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior3022002
25BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3112002
26MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj3202000
27VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija3022002
28PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija3202010
29KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj3112000
30KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj3022001
31ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj3022001
32ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select1011000
33ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select1011000
34FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select1101000
35SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select1011000
36LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select1101000
37ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select1011000
38STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje2011000
39POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG2011001
40BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2011002
41DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
42ZORMAN Žan HK LedX Celje2011000
43MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje2011000
44BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor3011000
45LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor3011000
46JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior3101001
47KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior310100-1
48GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior3011002
49VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
50GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
51POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
52SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
53ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
54PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija3101001
55MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
56ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
57KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
58OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
59BOHINC Rožle HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
60KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj301100-1
61BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj310100-3
62ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija3011002
63DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor3101000
64PETEK Gal HDK Maribor3011000